IJsbeer-cup Klassement

DC1

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Sterre van Schaik SASSENHEIMSE YC 1170
2 Shelley Blaauw SASSENHEIMSE YC 1150
3 Lara Dingjan IJCH 1090
4 Maerle Huizinga IJCH 1051
5 Mijntje de Jong TER AARSE YC 860
6 Masja Keesman SASSENHEIMSE YC 860
7 Mirre van der Bent NYC 827
8 Laura Linssen SASSENHEIMSE YC 810
9 Tessa Zegers SASSENHEIMSE YC 723
10 Marit Heijnen IJCH 522
11 Julia-Rosa Jansen STG ZAANSTREEK 373
12 Sylvie van den Heuvel YC NOVA ZEMBLA 347
13 Roos Aarsen VZOD KUDELSTR 256
14 Eeke Emilie Weenink YC NOVA ZEMBLA 152
15 Roos Nijbroek IJCH 104
16 Emma Hartveld 84
17 Anna-Rosa Robson YC ZW 72
Toon enkel top 5

DC2

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Sanne Roos YC NUTVERMAAK 1145
2 Anouk Obdam SASSENHEIMSE YC 925
3 Demi Könst TER AARSE YC 750
4 Vera van Vloten IJCH 614
5 Zus de Kruijk IJCH 605
6 Renske Overbosch IJCH 599
7 Pien Hersman SASSENHEIMSE YC 560
8 Rianne Stroombergen SASSENHEIMSE YC 430
9 Tosca Cuvelier IJCH 415
10 Floor Bakkers IJCH 216
11 Sterre van de Rhee IJCH 200
12 Wies van den Hurk IJCH 140
13 Channa Udo IJCH 140
14 Lotte de Heer IJCH 120
Toon enkel top 5

HC1

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Mats van den Bos IJCH 1550
2 Jelle Plug NYC 1460
3 Ward Dielissen SASSENHEIMSE YC 940
4 Ivar Adriaansen YC NUTVERMAAK 937
5 Duco Jansen SASSENHEIMSE YC 774
6 Siem Dongelmans SASSENHEIMSE YC 763
7 Freek van der Ham IJCH 710
8 Sietse Zwart IJCH 682
9 Bas Koopmans STG ZAANSTREEK 581
10 Steyn Ootes IJCH 461
11 Tim van der Zalm NYC 405
12 Stein Bocxe TER AARSE YC 401
13 Storm Peters YC BLBE 310
14 Rowan van Banning IJCH 301
15 Lucas van der Hoorn VZOD KUDELSTR 276
16 Ruben Schiff IJCH 267
17 Miel van der Veer STG ZAANSTREEK 244
18 Jorrit Wynia HCA 180
19 Egbert Meijer YC NOVA ZEMBLA 180
20 Sem Woudwijk IJCH 144
21 Sijmen Egberts VZOD KUDELSTR 100
22 Jasper Butter STG ZAANSTREEK 90
23 Sam Fischer YC NUTVERMAAK 44
Toon enkel top 5

HC2

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Niels Rewijk YC NUTVERMAAK 1440
2 Jop van Harten TER AARSE YC 922
3 Xander Terstal IJCH 825
4 Mees Disselkoter IJCH 720
5 Rein ter Horst IJCH 440
6 Jelle Koeleman TER AARSE YC 300
7 Jordi van Wieringen VZOD KUDELSTR 260
8 Thijme Schenk YC NOVA ZEMBLA 240
9 Ruben Verkerk YC ZW 170
10 Toon van Vuuren YC KJONG 85
Toon enkel top 5