IJsbeer-cup Klassement

DC1

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Shelley Blaauw SASSENHEIMSE YC 1955
2 Lara Dingjan IJCH 1580
3 Sterre van Schaik SASSENHEIMSE YC 1425
4 Masja Keesman SASSENHEIMSE YC 1320
5 Laura Linssen SASSENHEIMSE YC 1290
6 Mijntje de Jong TER AARSE YC 1195
7 Maerle Huizinga IJCH 1131
8 Mirre van der Bent NYC 1027
9 Tessa Zegers SASSENHEIMSE YC 867
10 Marit Heijnen IJCH 732
11 Roos Aarsen VZOD KUDELSTR 518
12 Sylvie van den Heuvel YC NOVA ZEMBLA 509
13 Julia-Rosa Jansen STG ZAANSTREEK 481
14 Eeke Emilie Weenink YC NOVA ZEMBLA 332
15 Roos Nijbroek IJCH 104
16 Emma Hartveld 84
17 Anna-Rosa Robson YC ZW 72
Toon enkel top 5

DC2

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Sanne Roos YC NUTVERMAAK 1680
2 Anouk Obdam SASSENHEIMSE YC 1500
3 Demi Könst TER AARSE YC 1150
4 Zus de Kruijk IJCH 1085
5 Vera van Vloten IJCH 1034
6 Renske Overbosch IJCH 949
7 Pien Hersman SASSENHEIMSE YC 835
8 Rianne Stroombergen SASSENHEIMSE YC 690
9 Tosca Cuvelier IJCH 415
10 Lotte de Heer IJCH 352
11 Floor Bakkers IJCH 216
12 Sterre van de Rhee IJCH 200
13 Channa Udo IJCH 190
14 Wies van den Hurk IJCH 140
Toon enkel top 5

HC1

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Mats van den Bos IJCH 1845
2 Jelle Plug NYC 1675
3 Ward Dielissen SASSENHEIMSE YC 1415
4 Freek van der Ham IJCH 1325
5 Duco Jansen SASSENHEIMSE YC 1134
6 Ivar Adriaansen YC NUTVERMAAK 1124
7 Siem Dongelmans SASSENHEIMSE YC 1113
8 Sietse Zwart IJCH 890
9 Tim van der Zalm NYC 855
10 Stein Bocxe TER AARSE YC 666
11 Bas Koopmans STG ZAANSTREEK 641
12 Steyn Ootes IJCH 521
13 Storm Peters YC BLBE 490
14 Ruben Schiff IJCH 467
15 Miel van der Veer STG ZAANSTREEK 460
16 Lucas van der Hoorn VZOD KUDELSTR 400
17 Rowan van Banning IJCH 301
18 Egbert Meijer YC NOVA ZEMBLA 232
19 Jorrit Wynia HCA 180
20 Sijmen Egberts VZOD KUDELSTR 160
21 Sem Woudwijk IJCH 144
22 Jesper van Mieghem IJCH 136
23 Jasper Butter STG ZAANSTREEK 90
24 Tobias Jansen STG ZAANSTREEK 60
25 Sam Fischer YC NUTVERMAAK 44
26 Friso Postma YC BLBE 24
Toon enkel top 5

HC2

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Niels Rewijk YC NUTVERMAAK 1720
2 Jop van Harten TER AARSE YC 1515
3 Mees Disselkoter IJCH 1120
4 Xander Terstal IJCH 905
5 Jelle Koeleman TER AARSE YC 800
6 Rein ter Horst IJCH 580
7 Ruben Verkerk YC ZW 286
8 Jordi van Wieringen VZOD KUDELSTR 260
9 Thijme Schenk YC NOVA ZEMBLA 240
10 Toon van Vuuren YC KJONG 85
Toon enkel top 5