Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emi Kiers 00:13.00
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.08
3 Ella Westerik 00:13.14
4 Kelsy Mulckhuyse 00:13.77
5 Esmee Bijl 00:13.78
6 Roos Valentijn 00:13.85
7 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:14.36
8 Madelief Ursem 00:14.46
9 Daphne Stokman 00:14.69
10 Saphira Heeremans 00:15.01
11 Alissa Pels 00:15.41

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emi Kiers 00:54.34
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:56.02
3 Ella Westerik 00:56.56
4 Roos Valentijn 00:58.08
5 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:58.31
6 Alissa Pels 00:58.76
7 Kelsy Mulckhuyse 00:58.78
8 Esmee Bijl 00:59.29
9 Daphne Stokman 00:01:04.44
10 Madelief Ursem 00:01:06.05
11 Saphira Heeremans 00:01:11.82

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emi Kiers 00:33.43
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:33.76
3 Ella Westerik 00:34.52
4 Kelsy Mulckhuyse 00:35.39
5 Roos Valentijn 00:35.47
6 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:35.81
7 Esmee Bijl 00:36.22
8 Alissa Pels 00:36.28
9 Madelief Ursem 00:38.56
10 Daphne Stokman 00:39.50
11 Saphira Heeremans 00:42.84

DPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:12.42
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:12.72
3 Melanie Ooms 00:13.08
4 Kaat van den Berg 00:13.76
5 Emma Tauber 00:14.11
6 Dominique van der Aa 00:14.20
7 Isa Pruisscher 00:14.22
8 Lynn Kuipers 00:14.42
9 Fiene Dekker 00:14.59
10 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.67
11 Sanne Neijzing 00:14.92
12 Doortje van Deijzen 00:15.02

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:50.07
2 Melanie Ooms 00:52.24
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:52.92
4 Emma Tauber 00:57.74
5 Kaat van den Berg 00:58.64
6 Dominique van der Aa 00:01:01.85
7 Lynn Kuipers 00:01:02.98
8 Isa Pruisscher 00:01:03.47
9 Fiene Dekker 00:01:03.84
10 Sanne Neijzing 00:01:08.98
11 Wietske Metselaar 00:01:09.43
12 Doortje van Deijzen 00:01:11.61

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:30.48
2 Melanie Ooms 00:31.97
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:32.22
4 Emma Tauber 00:35.54
5 Kaat van den Berg 00:35.72
6 Dominique van der Aa 00:37.23
7 Lynn Kuipers 00:37.60
8 Fiene Dekker 00:37.77
9 Isa Pruisscher 00:39.28
10 Sanne Neijzing 00:40.39
11 Wietske Metselaar 00:40.59
12 Doortje van Deijzen 00:41.15

DPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rika Buitelaar 00:14.17
2 Merle Adema 00:14.30
3 Tara Fijten 00:14.47
4 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:14.69
5 Nienke van Asten 00:14.97

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merle Adema 00:56.57
2 Nienke van Asten 00:59.46
3 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:01:02.16
4 Tara Fijten 00:01:02.36
5 Rika Buitelaar 00:01:03.85

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merle Adema 00:35.40
2 Nienke van Asten 00:36.78
3 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:37.42
4 Rika Buitelaar 00:37.97
5 Tara Fijten 00:37.98

HPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:13.15
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.43
3 Christiaan Zandstra 00:13.48
4 Freek Tonino 00:13.91
5 Teije Zuidervaart 00:14.44
6 Lev Biesbroek 00:14.51
7 Matthijs van Veen 00:14.62
8 David van Veen 00:14.70
9 Stijn van Dorth 00:15.03

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:55.99
2 Freek Tonino 00:56.16
3 Joppe Witkamp 00:56.87
4 Christiaan Zandstra 00:57.53
5 Stijn van Dorth 00:01:00.74
6 Matthijs van Veen 00:01:02.18
7 Lev Biesbroek 00:01:02.20
8 David van Veen 00:01:03.82
Teije Zuidervaart nvt

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joppe Witkamp 00:33.80
2 Mees Olie 00:33.84
3 Freek Tonino 00:34.50
4 Christiaan Zandstra 00:35.70
5 Matthijs van Veen 00:36.84
6 Lev Biesbroek 00:37.65
7 Stijn van Dorth 00:38.09
8 Teije Zuidervaart 00:40.86
9 David van Veen 00:45.45

HPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:12.96
2 Roel Verlaan 00:13.17
3 Floris van Maris 00:13.40
4 Lars Hoek 00:13.52
5 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.70
6 Jip Thomas 00:13.72
7 Mark Prins 00:13.74
8 Laurens Heineman 00:13.81
9 Lewis Koot 00:14.09
Stern Amons nvt
Barend Koeleman nvt
Jelle Boonstra nvt

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:50.26
2 Lars Hoek 00:53.17
3 Lewis Koot 00:54.83
4 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:55.58
5 Floris van Maris 00:55.69
6 Roel Verlaan 00:58.28
7 Stern Amons 00:01:00.55
8 Mark Prins 00:01:01.35
9 Jelle Boonstra 00:01:01.60
10 Jip Thomas 00:01:03.97
11 Laurens Heineman 00:01:06.12
12 Barend Koeleman 00:01:12.86

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:31.30
2 Lars Hoek 00:33.20
3 Floris van Maris 00:33.44
4 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:33.72
5 Roel Verlaan 00:33.89
6 Lewis Koot 00:34.47
7 Mark Prins 00:36.21
8 Stern Amons 00:36.61
9 Jelle Boonstra 00:36.83
10 Jip Thomas 00:37.93
11 Laurens Heineman 00:38.36
12 Barend Koeleman 00:42.62

HPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Rademaker 00:13.15
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:13.20
3 Sam Olie 00:13.54
4 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:13.79
5 Puck Welp 00:14.33
6 Tycho Könst 00:14.55
7 Ben Keessen 00:15.05
8 Sem Meijer 00:15.26
9 Noah Griffioen 00:16.39
10 Luuk de Weers 00:21.76
Nick Koppenol nvt

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:55.26
2 Mike Rademaker 00:57.64
3 Puck Welp 00:59.97
4 Tycho Könst 00:01:00.01
5 Sam Olie 00:01:00.71
6 Luuk de Weers 00:01:03.82
7 Sverre Lindstedt 00:01:08.13
8 Sem Meijer 00:01:10.10
9 Ben Keessen 00:01:18.09
10 Nick Koppenol 00:01:28.71
11 Noah Griffioen 00:01:38.60

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:34.55
2 Mike Rademaker 00:34.72
3 Puck Welp 00:36.76
4 Tycho Könst 00:36.93
5 Sam Olie 00:37.17
6 Luuk de Weers 00:38.70
7 Ben Keessen 00:42.87
8 Sverre Lindstedt 00:46.08
9 Sem Meijer 00:49.61
10 Noah Griffioen 00:49.93
11 Nick Koppenol 00:51.24

DPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:13.84
2 Sarah Potters 00:15.05
3 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.10
4 Iris Fijten 00:16.15

Pupillen DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:40.51
2 Sarah Potters 00:41.27
3 Yenthe Bootsman 00:42.22
4 Iris Fijten 00:43.86

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna de Groot 00:14.51
2 Lily Mulckhuyse 00:14.55
3 Mae Heemskerk 00:14.61
4 Feline Heineman 00:15.82
5 Linde Zuidervaart 00:17.81

Pupillen DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mae Heemskerk 00:38.12
2 Lily Mulckhuyse 00:40.07
3 Anna de Groot 00:40.92
4 Feline Heineman 00:43.88
5 Linde Zuidervaart 00:50.89

HPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.26
2 Siem Verlaan 00:14.40
3 Morris Nauta 00:15.15
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.22
5 Jens Bijl 00:15.24
6 Davi van Doorn 00:15.64
7 Ian Pels 00:17.65

Pupillen DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:34.63
2 Morris Nauta 00:40.42
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:40.85
4 Siem Verlaan 00:42.49
Jens Bijl 00:42.49
6 Davi van Doorn 00:44.71
7 Ian Pels 00:46.85

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.42
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.09
3 Robin Kuipers 00:15.59
4 Ramses Vlug 00:15.79
5 Chad van Emmerik 00:20.41

Pupillen DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:35.70
2 Wilco Ooms 00:43.66
3 Ramses Vlug 00:45.96
4 Robin Kuipers 00:46.88
5 Chad van Emmerik 00:56.74