Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPC

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:34.52
2 Merle Adema 00:34.56
3 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:35.38
4 Florien Laarhoven 00:36.74
5 Tara Fijten 00:36.94
6 Marise Krom 00:37.58
7 Nienke van Asten 00:55.93

Junioren C 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Nienke van Asten 00:36.12

CDEF 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:40.57
2 Nienke van Asten 00:40.66
3 Hanna van Ruiten 00:40.77
4 Merle Adema 00:41.05
5 Marise Krom 00:42.09
6 Tara Fijten 00:42.18
7 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:43.02

DPD

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:39.61
2 Sarah Potters 00:40.55
3 Layla Geschev 00:41.11
4 Iris Fijten 00:42.97

CDEF 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:44.09
2 Layla Geschev 00:44.58
3 Sarah Potters 00:45.39
4 Iris Fijten 00:54.65

DPE-F

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna de Groot 00:40.57
2 Lily Mulckhuyse 00:41.19
3 Feline Heineman 00:43.11
4 Elin Hogenboom 00:51.02

CDEF 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lily Mulckhuyse 00:44.23
2 Anna de Groot 00:44.75
3 Feline Heineman 00:48.22
4 Elin Hogenboom 00:56.37

HPC

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:34.09
2 Puck Welp 00:34.29
3 Luuk de Weers 00:37.05
4 Tycho Könst 00:37.10
5 Sem Meijer 00:43.10
6 Noah Griffioen 00:43.83
7 Nick Koppenol 00:46.41
Sam Olie nvt

CDEF 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:38.21
2 Puck Welp 00:42.29
3 Luuk de Weers 00:44.58
4 Tycho Könst 00:45.44
5 Sem Meijer 00:49.22
6 Nick Koppenol 00:51.85
7 Noah Griffioen 00:57.48
Sam Olie nvt

HPD

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:34.29
2 Morris Nauta 00:38.85
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:39.53
4 Siem Verlaan 00:40.49
5 Jens Bijl 00:43.24
6 Aiden Currie 00:50.01

CDEF 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:40.42
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:45.77
3 Morris Nauta 00:47.81
4 Jens Bijl 00:48.39
5 Siem Verlaan 00:48.80
6 Aiden Currie 00:58.01

HPE-F

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wilco Ooms 00:42.83
2 Ramses Vlug 00:47.56
3 Robin Kuipers 00:48.23
4 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:50.62
5 Chad van Emmerik 00:55.40

CDEF 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:45.32
2 Wilco Ooms 00:47.39
3 Robin Kuipers 00:49.09
4 Ramses Vlug 00:50.42
5 Chad van Emmerik 00:01:01.72

DPA

Pupillen AB 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:32.26
2 Philipine Cornelissen 00:32.75
3 Ella Westerik 00:33.12
4 Kelsy Mulckhuyse 00:33.25
5 Emi Kiers 00:33.35
6 Roos Valentijn 00:33.62
7 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:33.90
8 Esmee Bijl 00:33.96
9 Evi Ruissen 00:34.34
10 Renske Krom 00:34.90
11 Daphne Stokman 00:39.45
12 Saphira Heeremans 00:42.98

AB 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Philipine Cornelissen 00:36.61
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:37.25
3 Ella Westerik 00:39.02
4 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:39.72
5 Evi Ruissen 00:39.79
6 Kelsy Mulckhuyse 00:39.81
Emi Kiers 00:39.81
8 Esmee Bijl 00:40.07
9 Roos Valentijn 00:40.09
10 Renske Krom 00:42.01
11 Daphne Stokman 00:45.38
12 Saphira Heeremans 00:49.93

DPB

Pupillen AB 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:30.47
2 Melanie Ooms 00:30.78
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:31.66
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:31.84
5 Kaat van den Berg 00:33.62
6 Emma Tauber 00:34.18
7 Hille de Graaf 00:34.25
8 Isa Pruisscher 00:36.77
9 Dominique van der Aa 00:37.46
10 Lynn Kuipers 00:37.77
11 Fiene Dekker 00:39.07
12 Sanne Neijzing 00:40.49
13 Wietske Metselaar 00:41.39

AB 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:34.63
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:34.71
3 Melanie Ooms 00:34.98
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:36.64
5 Emma Tauber 00:38.95
6 Hille de Graaf 00:40.47
7 Kaat van den Berg 00:41.73
8 Dominique van der Aa 00:43.26
9 Wietske Metselaar 00:44.16
10 Isa Pruisscher 00:44.35
11 Fiene Dekker 00:44.79
12 Lynn Kuipers 00:45.85
13 Sanne Neijzing 00:46.88

HPA

Pupillen AB 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:28.67
2 Mees Olie 00:32.02
Jelle van Ruiten 00:32.02
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:32.94
5 Freek Tonino 00:33.31
6 Christiaan Zandstra 00:33.68
7 Stijn van Dorth 00:36.85

AB 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:34.91
2 Jelle van Ruiten 00:35.95
3 Joppe Witkamp 00:38.16
4 Christiaan Zandstra 00:39.12
5 Freek Tonino 00:39.34
6 Stijn van Dorth 00:44.10
7 Mees Olie 00:44.18

HPB

Pupillen AB 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:30.40
2 Lars Hoek 00:31.93
3 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:32.08
4 Floris van Maris 00:32.64
5 Ties Zuiderduin 00:32.86
6 Bart Hof 00:32.88
7 Roel Verlaan 00:32.91
8 Lewis Koot 00:32.93
9 Pepijn Lek 00:34.92
10 Mark Prins 00:35.79
11 Jelle Boonstra 00:35.89
12 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:36.08
13 Laurens Heineman 00:36.90
14 Jip Thomas 00:37.96
15 Barend Koeleman 00:38.20

AB 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:34.53
2 Floris van Maris 00:37.70
3 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:37.88
4 Lars Hoek 00:38.38
5 Lewis Koot 00:38.57
6 Roel Verlaan 00:38.62
7 Pepijn Lek 00:38.64
8 Bart Hof 00:40.76
9 Mark Prins 00:41.04
10 Laurens Heineman 00:41.43
11 Ties Zuiderduin 00:41.50
12 Jelle Boonstra 00:41.80
13 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:42.23
14 Jip Thomas 00:42.38
15 Barend Koeleman 00:46.04

DC1

Junioren C 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:28.65
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:28.73
3 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:29.53
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:29.71
5 Tessel Huizinga 00:29.76
6 Lou van den Bosch 00:29.92
7 Lois Elstgeest 00:31.89
8 Lis uit den Boogaard 00:32.05
9 Yfke Schleeper 00:32.69
10 Dite Aardewijn 00:32.71
11 Anne van Zijl 00:33.36
12 Naomi Bakker 00:35.93

Jun C 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marjolein Ooms 00:33.11
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:33.22
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:33.35
4 Tessel Huizinga 00:33.68
5 Lou van den Bosch 00:34.66
6 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:35.45
7 Yfke Schleeper 00:36.25
8 Dite Aardewijn 00:37.02
9 Lis uit den Boogaard 00:37.71
10 Lois Elstgeest 00:37.83
11 Anne van Zijl 00:38.90
12 Naomi Bakker 00:39.81

DC2

Junioren C 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:30.64
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:31.31
3 Bente Adema 00:31.69
4 Imke van Dongen 00:32.31
5 Franca Baars 00:33.64
6 Zoe Verhagen 00:35.92

Jun C 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:34.59
2 Imke van Dongen 00:36.21
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:37.59
4 Bente Adema 00:37.79
5 Franca Baars 00:39.22
6 Zoe Verhagen 00:41.27

HC1

Junioren C 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Timor Portier 00:28.56
2 Roan Portier 00:29.50
3 Jort van Diemen 00:30.52
4 Karel Kloek 00:30.91
5 Sven van Wijk 00:31.44
6 Daniel Klijnsma 00:31.88
7 Flyn Verbeek 00:32.49
8 Robin Schippers 00:34.53
9 Tibbe Zwart 00:34.58
10 Joep Withagen 00:39.75
11 Hao Min Arnts 00:39.91
Sverre Kroes nvt
Siem Braak nvt

Jun C 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Timor Portier 00:33.03
2 Roan Portier 00:34.14
3 Jort van Diemen 00:35.43
4 Karel Kloek 00:35.73
5 Flyn Verbeek 00:39.24
6 Daniel Klijnsma 00:40.05
7 Tibbe Zwart 00:40.42
8 Robin Schippers 00:41.51
9 Hao Min Arnts 00:42.72
10 Sven van Wijk 00:42.82
11 Joep Withagen 00:46.19
Siem Braak nvt
Sverre Kroes nvt

HC2

Junioren C 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Hogenboom 00:26.62
2 Tom de Louwere 00:27.20
3 Ids Witkamp 00:28.83
4 Teun van Nobelen 00:29.20
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:29.60
Pepijn Schmutzer 00:29.60
7 Ben van Lith 00:32.45
8 Sietze Weersma 00:33.21
9 Vincent Lankamp 00:33.40
10 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:33.41

Jun C 300 meter reverse

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Hogenboom 00:30.61
2 Tom de Louwere 00:31.91
3 Ids Witkamp 00:32.37
4 Teun van Nobelen 00:32.82
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:35.62
6 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:35.91
7 Ben van Lith 00:37.82
8 Sietze Weersma 00:39.02
9 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:39.88
10 Vincent Lankamp 00:40.22