Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:49.13
2 Emma Hartveld 00:53.73
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:54.53

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:47.52
2 Merit de Bruin 00:49.76
3 Caroline Broekhuizen 00:55.31

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:50.16
2 Emma Hartveld 00:53.18
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:54.69

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:01:35.73
2 Merit de Bruin 00:01:42.39
3 Caroline Broekhuizen 00:01:58.67

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:06:03.73

DB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Amy Valentijn 00:53.84

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:47.04
2 Maud Kempenaar 00:47.26
3 Britt van Wijk 00:49.64
4 Noa Bierens 00:51.41
5 Nadine Bliekendaal 00:52.62
6 Dana de Bruin 00:01:01.28
7 Mirthe Visser 00:01:01.41

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Amy Valentijn 00:53.12

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:37.04
2 Maud Kempenaar 00:01:38.44
3 Britt van Wijk 00:01:45.70
4 Noa Bierens 00:01:49.06
5 Nadine Bliekendaal 00:01:52.17
6 Dana de Bruin 00:02:06.43
Mirthe Visser nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evy van Duijn 00:05:51.74
2 Anouk Rodenburg 00:05:54.43
3 Charline Kwadrin 00:06:08.31

DN

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:47.16
2 Pien Lodder 00:59.14

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:47.46

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:46.88
2 Pien Lodder 00:59.15

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:01:39.16

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:05:48.09

DS

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:49.43

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:46.77
Claretta Caravita nvt
Roxanne Boers nvt

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:49.85

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:01:36.76
Roxanne Boers nvt
Claretta Caravita nvt

HM

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leon van Asten 00:44.75
2 Marcel Huismans 00:44.77
3 Jim Verdurmen 00:49.24
4 Kees Langeveld 00:50.30

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou Hoogewerf 00:58.53

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leon van Asten 00:43.95
2 Marcel Huismans 00:44.59
3 Jim Verdurmen 00:49.13
4 Kees Langeveld 00:50.89

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:01.52

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:05:04.76
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:05:04.99
3 Bert Nijman 00:05:07.21
4 Erwin Henskes 00:05:43.62
Joost Ruissen nvt

HN

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Jilesen 00:41.11

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.44
2 Vigo Nederstigt 00:43.84

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Jilesen 00:41.33

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:01:23.05
2 Vigo Nederstigt 00:01:31.33

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:05:49.05

DC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:48.00
2 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:48.31
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:48.40
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:49.04
5 Lou van den Bosch 00:49.09
6 Lois Elstgeest 00:53.27
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:53.83
8 Lis uit den Boogaard 00:54.59
9 Anne van Zijl 00:56.67
10 Noor Ariens 00:56.96
11 Yfke Schleeper 00:58.76
12 Naomi Bakker 00:01:03.15
13 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:18.70

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:39.53
2 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:01:41.41
3 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:41.55
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:01:41.85
5 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:42.25
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:53.04
Lois Elstgeest 00:01:53.04
8 Lis uit den Boogaard 00:01:56.57
9 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:58.08
10 Anne van Zijl 00:02:01.35
11 Yfke Schleeper 00:02:06.25
Naomi Bakker nvt
Noor Ariens nvt

DC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:48.99
2 Bente Adema 00:52.26
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:52.64
4 Imke van Dongen 00:54.54
5 Franca Baars 00:57.43

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:01:40.12
2 Bente Adema 00:01:49.28
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:53.49
4 Imke van Dongen 00:01:56.83
5 Franca Baars 00:01:58.42

HC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Timor Portier 00:49.97
2 Roan Portier 00:50.28
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:51.39
4 Floris Fransen 00:52.09
5 Jort van Diemen 00:52.45
6 Karel Kloek 00:54.24
7 Daniel Klijnsma 00:54.34
8 Sverre Kroes 00:56.44
9 Simon Huismans 00:58.59
10 Flyn Verbeek 00:59.11
11 Robin Schippers 00:59.54
12 Thijmen van Schie 00:01:00.70
Sepp Nauta nvt

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:43.12
2 Timor Portier 00:01:46.95
3 Floris Fransen 00:01:48.29
4 Jort van Diemen 00:01:48.56
5 Roan Portier 00:01:48.87
6 Karel Kloek 00:01:53.43
7 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:54.12
8 Sverre Kroes 00:02:01.42
9 Flyn Verbeek 00:02:04.41
10 Simon Huismans 00:02:06.73
11 Robin Schippers 00:02:08.08
12 Thijmen van Schie 00:02:12.31
Sepp Nauta nvt

HC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Hogenboom 00:44.02
2 Ids Witkamp 00:46.54
3 Max Barends 00:47.06
4 Mees de Ruijter 00:47.61
5 Teun van Nobelen 00:47.87
6 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:48.76
7 Casper Laarhoven 00:50.02
8 Pepijn van de Poll 00:53.32
9 Ben van Lith 00:54.26
10 Vincent Lankamp 00:55.38
11 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:57.33

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Hogenboom 00:01:30.78
2 Ids Witkamp 00:01:34.64
3 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:36.24
4 Max Barends 00:01:39.03
5 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:01:39.19
6 Mees de Ruijter 00:01:43.15
7 Casper Laarhoven 00:01:45.04
8 Pepijn van de Poll 00:01:49.06
9 Ben van Lith 00:01:56.95
10 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:02:02.35
11 Vincent Lankamp 00:02:03.88

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:50.09

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:46.90

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sandra Könst 00:05:27.03
2 Carla van Zantvliet 00:06:15.58

HA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der  Veer 00:42.03
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:43.61
3 Mik de Groot 00:44.55
4 Toine van Bakel 00:48.70

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der  Veer 00:01:23.51
2 Mik de Groot 00:01:32.65
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:01:35.29
4 Toine van Bakel 00:01:42.26

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:04:38.08
2 Rens Vergeer 00:04:40.11
3 Pieter van Dijk 00:06:05.27

HB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marino Godwaldt 00:46.13
2 Jonah Zwaan 00:46.18
3 Tom Loos 00:46.37
4 Jelle de Bock 00:47.56
5 Pim Braak 00:47.82
6 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:01.78

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonah Zwaan 00:01:33.13
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:34.72
3 Tom Loos 00:01:36.58
4 Pim Braak 00:01:40.90
5 Dimitri van Bakel 00:02:11.39
Jelle de Bock nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick Loos 00:04:57.05
2 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:05:03.23
3 Nick Bontrop 00:05:04.24
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:05:18.66
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:05:21.95
6 Ruben Molenaar 00:05:22.69
7 Sybren Berkhout 00:05:24.46
8 Koen Bocxe 00:05:29.04
9 Job van Dongen 00:05:31.69
10 Daniel Brouwer 00:05:48.09

HS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:41.78

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:01:24.76

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:04:42.66
2 Bas Schrage 00:05:01.59

Aanwezigheid

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost Ruissen nvt
1 Jelle de Bock nvt
1 Naomi Bakker nvt
1 Claretta Caravita nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage nvt