Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPC

Pupillen CDEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:13.82
2 Tara Fijten 00:14.53
3 Merle Adema 00:14.58
4 Hanna van Ruiten 00:14.62
5 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:14.71
6 Marise Krom 00:14.81
7 Nienke van Asten 00:15.00
Rika Buitelaar nvt

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:01:01.42
2 Merle Adema 00:01:01.45
3 Florien Laarhoven 00:01:02.30
4 Nienke van Asten 00:01:04.03
5 Tara Fijten 00:01:06.03
6 Marise Krom 00:01:06.90
7 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:01:07.79
8 Rika Buitelaar 00:01:14.85

DPD

Pupillen CDEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:14.91
2 Sarah Potters 00:15.58
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.04

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:01:13.34
2 Sarah Potters 00:01:19.66
3 Iris Fijten 00:01:22.22

DPE-F

Pupillen CDEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna de Groot 00:15.72
2 Lily Mulckhuyse 00:16.31
3 Feline Heineman 00:16.34
4 Elin Hogenboom 00:19.68

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lily Mulckhuyse 00:01:17.46
2 Anna de Groot 00:01:17.77
3 Feline Heineman 00:01:23.93
4 Elin Hogenboom 00:01:25.98

HPC

Pupillen CDEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Rademaker 00:13.72
2 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:13.81
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:13.86
4 Sam Olie 00:13.96
5 Puck Welp 00:14.89
6 Tycho Könst 00:15.19
7 Sem Meijer 00:18.27

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:57.04
2 Puck Welp 00:01:01.46
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:01:03.14
4 Sam Olie 00:01:07.26
5 Sem Meijer 00:01:23.50
Tycho Könst nvt
Mike Rademaker nvt

HPD

Pupillen CDEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.30
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.42
3 Davi van Doorn 00:16.04
4 Jens Bijl 00:16.07
5 Aiden Currie 00:17.63

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:59.20
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:01:12.43
3 Jens Bijl 00:01:20.65
4 Davi van Doorn 00:01:22.97
5 Aiden Currie 00:01:31.22

HPE-F

Pupillen CDEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.49
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.57
3 Robin Kuipers 00:16.29
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:20.90

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:01:07.50
2 Robin Kuipers 00:01:23.21
3 Wilco Ooms 00:01:24.23
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:01:37.62

DPB

Pupillen B 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:12.72
2 Melanie Ooms 00:12.82
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:12.86
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.26
5 Floor Romme 00:13.44
6 Kaat van den Berg 00:13.68
7 Emma Tauber 00:13.86
8 Hille de Graaf 00:14.73
9 Isa Pruisscher 00:14.87
10 Lynn Kuipers 00:15.10
11 Fiene Dekker 00:15.44
12 Wietske Metselaar 00:15.46
Sanne Neijzing 00:15.46

Pupillen B 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:01:13.84
2 Melanie Ooms 00:01:13.89
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:01:15.66
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:01:19.81
5 Floor Romme 00:01:23.21
6 Emma Tauber 00:01:23.68
7 Kaat van den Berg 00:01:24.06
8 Hille de Graaf 00:01:29.60
9 Fiene Dekker 00:01:37.84
10 Isa Pruisscher 00:01:38.54
11 Lynn Kuipers 00:01:44.28
12 Sanne Neijzing 00:01:46.51
13 Wietske Metselaar 00:01:58.19

HPB

Pupillen B 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Floris van Maris 00:13.46
2 Lars Hoek 00:13.80
3 Jelle Boonstra 00:13.83
4 Bart Hof 00:13.87
5 Laurens Heineman 00:14.01
6 Mark Prins 00:14.20
7 Lewis Koot 00:14.31
8 Jip Thomas 00:14.34
9 Barend Koeleman 00:14.86
10 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:14.96

Extra 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:51.85
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:54.71

Pupillen B 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:01:12.47
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:01:16.88
3 Lewis Koot 00:01:19.16
4 Lars Hoek 00:01:19.64
5 Floris van Maris 00:01:22.09
6 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:01:31.49
7 Jelle Boonstra 00:01:31.98
8 Mark Prins 00:01:35.15
9 Bart Hof 00:01:35.52
10 Jip Thomas 00:01:35.98
11 Laurens Heineman 00:01:42.56
12 Barend Koeleman 00:01:43.00

DPA

Pupillen A 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:03:00.49
2 Philipine Cornelissen 00:03:00.67
3 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:03:05.98
4 Evi Ruissen 00:03:12.58
5 Esmee Bijl 00:03:12.65
6 Roos Valentijn 00:03:13.12
7 Kelsy Mulckhuyse 00:03:15.76
8 Ella Westerik 00:03:17.26
9 Iris Schmutzer 00:03:20.25
10 Emi Kiers 00:03:21.06
11 Elisa Domingues Rosa 00:03:26.20

HPA

Pupillen A 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:02:48.59
2 Twan Kempenaar 00:02:53.58
3 Jelle van Ruiten 00:02:56.63
4 Mees Olie 00:03:04.94
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:03:11.14
6 Joppe Witkamp 00:03:11.59
7 Lev Biesbroek 00:03:30.38
8 Teije Zuidervaart 00:04:16.67