Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:45.73

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:45.70
2 Emma Hartveld 00:50.30

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:46.20
2 Kersty Heeremans 00:49.69

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:47.84
2 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:51.97

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:46.16

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:04:56.89
2 Emma Hartveld 00:05:39.19

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:02:22.18
2 Kersty Heeremans 00:02:33.83

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:01:34.48
2 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:01:49.30

DB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dana de Bruin 00:56.45

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Annette Laarhoven 00:50.03

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Charline Kwadrin 00:49.21
2 Mirthe Visser 00:57.62

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefanie Koot 00:45.46
2 Evy van Duijn 00:49.60
3 Wende Heeremans 00:50.84
4 Amy Valentijn 00:51.64
Nadine Bliekendaal nvt

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dana de Bruin 00:55.78

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Annette Laarhoven 00:06:00.09

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Charline Kwadrin 00:02:39.67
Mirthe Visser nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefanie Koot 00:01:32.56
2 Evy van Duijn 00:01:39.68
3 Wende Heeremans 00:01:41.49
4 Amy Valentijn 00:01:47.53
Nadine Bliekendaal nvt

DN

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:45.80
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:01.10

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:47.72
2 Melanie van der Zalm 00:52.80

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:45.86
2 Pien Lodder 00:55.10

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:46.74
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:58.10

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:05:21.52
2 Melanie van der Zalm 00:05:34.99

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:01:31.47
2 Pien Lodder 00:01:51.98

HB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle de Bock 00:44.64
2 Dimitri van Bakel 00:57.89

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ruben Molenaar 00:44.80

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Driek Tolk 00:43.89
2 Silvijn Vastenhout 00:51.55

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marino Godwaldt 00:45.23
2 Jonah Zwaan 00:45.53
3 Pim Braak 00:47.40
Bruno Bonetti nvt
Kai van Bennekom nvt

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle de Bock 00:45.14
2 Dimitri van Bakel 00:57.59

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ruben Molenaar 00:05:00.76
2 Daniel Brouwer 00:05:27.89

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Driek Tolk 00:02:16.60
2 Silvijn Vastenhout 00:02:55.65

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kai van Bennekom 00:01:28.90
2 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:30.65
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:30.68
4 Jonah Zwaan 00:01:31.09
5 Pim Braak 00:01:35.28

HM

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leon van Asten 00:44.06

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:44.51
2 Milan Kracht 00:47.60
3 Mark Peters 00:54.28

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Laarhoven 00:44.36
2 Bert Nijman 00:46.94
3 Erwin Dekker 00:48.24
4 Erwin Henskes 00:51.98

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Leon van Asten nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:04:55.43
2 Milan Kracht 00:04:55.48
3 Mark Peters 00:05:38.08

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Laarhoven 00:01:30.71
2 Bert Nijman 00:01:34.54
3 Erwin Dekker 00:01:37.10
4 Erwin Henskes 00:01:44.54

HN

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels van der Meulen 00:40.54
2 Zeb van der Slot 00:42.76

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:47.68

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:39.64
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:44.12

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels van der Meulen 00:41.36
2 Zeb van der Slot 00:42.53

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:05:30.15

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:01:19.32
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:01:28.02

HS

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:41.65
2 Tijmen Hupkens 00:43.02

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.22

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:41.26

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:41.63
2 Tijmen Hupkens 00:43.07

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:02:13.21

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:01:20.12

DS

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kristel van Abswoude 00:47.45
2 Iris Meerhoff 00:48.90

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:53.79

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Iris Meerhoff 00:05:11.72
Kristel van Abswoude nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:01:50.45

HA

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bram Braak 00:47.81
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:50.75

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:37.77
2 Duco Jansen 00:40.82
3 Tim van der Zalm 00:44.94
4 Toine van Bakel 00:47.08

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:04:15.92
2 Bram Braak 00:04:59.23
3 Pieter van Dijk 00:05:49.18

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:01:14.99
2 Duco Jansen 00:01:24.52
3 Tim van der Zalm 00:01:27.06
4 Toine van Bakel 00:01:37.87

Aanwezigheid

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kristel van Abswoude nvt
1 Kai van Bennekom nvt

Jureren

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 John van der Vlugt nvt

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Monique Boerema 00:48.00
2 Aranka Keur 00:48.53
3 Maïté Stoete 00:54.67
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:00.46

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Monique Boerema 00:01:36.83
2 Aranka Keur 00:01:41.56
3 Maïté Stoete 00:01:48.46
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:02:04.56

HC1

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carlos Godwaldt 00:49.00

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:37.72

DC2

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bente Adema 00:02:41.65