Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.25
2 Sarah Potters 00:16.07
3 Iris Fijten 00:16.21
4 Layla Geschev 00:16.25

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.11
2 Iris Fijten 00:15.94
3 Layla Geschev 00:16.17
4 Sarah Potters 00:16.20

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanvi Kapur 00:22.82

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanvi Kapur 00:23.20

HPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.99
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:14.91
3 Jens Bijl 00:15.33
4 Morris Nauta 00:15.34
5 Davi van Doorn 00:16.92

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:14.00
2 Morris Nauta 00:15.13
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.36
4 Jens Bijl 00:15.87
5 Davi van Doorn 00:16.58

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.24
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.75
3 Chad van Emmerik 00:20.25
4 Ramses Vlug 00:22.80

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.62
2 Wilco Ooms 00:16.07
3 Ramses Vlug 00:17.76
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:21.49

DPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.37
2 Ella Westerik 00:13.42
3 Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.86
4 Iris Schmutzer 00:13.98
5 Esmee Bijl 00:14.01
6 Roos Valentijn 00:14.38
7 Emi Kiers 00:14.43
8 Evi Ruissen 00:14.48
9 Renske Krom 00:15.78
10 Daphne Stokman 00:16.06
11 Suzan de Weers 00:16.07

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:33.07
2 Ella Westerik 00:34.10
3 Esmee Bijl 00:35.15
4 Evi Ruissen 00:35.46
5 Philipine Cornelissen 00:35.56
6 Iris Schmutzer 00:35.88
7 Roos Valentijn 00:35.99
8 Emi Kiers 00:37.32
9 Renske Krom 00:38.70
10 Daphne Stokman 00:42.74
11 Suzan de Weers 00:49.69

DPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:12.73
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:13.14
3 Floor Romme 00:13.29
4 Melanie Ooms 00:13.66
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.76
6 Hille de Graaf 00:14.34
7 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.64
8 Emma Tauber 00:14.79
9 Julie Vermeulen 00:15.60
10 Fiene Dekker 00:15.63
11 Dominique van der Aa 00:15.76
12 Valerie Rinses 00:15.85
13 Isa Pruisscher 00:16.29
14 Doortje van Deijzen 00:16.48

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:31.50
2 Melanie Ooms 00:33.29
3 Floor Romme 00:33.52
4 Laurena van Doorn 00:34.18
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:34.92
6 Emma Tauber 00:35.71
7 Hille de Graaf 00:36.52
8 Wietske Metselaar 00:39.32
9 Fiene Dekker 00:41.14
10 Julie Vermeulen 00:41.97
11 Doortje van Deijzen 00:44.36
12 Isa Pruisscher 00:44.68
13 Dominique van der Aa 00:45.34
Valerie Rinses nvt

DPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:14.22
2 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.34
3 Nienke van Asten 00:15.09
4 Fien Middelkoop 00:15.16
5 Marise Krom 00:15.17
6 Tara Fijten 00:15.18
7 Merle Adema 00:15.59
8 Tessa Egberts 00:16.32
9 Rika Buitelaar 00:16.50
10 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:16.57

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:35.22
2 Florien Laarhoven 00:37.05
3 Nienke van Asten 00:37.25
4 Merle Adema 00:38.78
5 Marise Krom 00:38.88
6 Tara Fijten 00:40.06
7 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:40.72
8 Rika Buitelaar 00:43.87
9 Tessa Egberts 00:44.04
10 Fien Middelkoop 00:46.65

HPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:12.69
2 Jelle van Ruiten 00:13.46
3 Mees Olie 00:13.55
4 Freek Tonino 00:13.75
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.43
6 Lev Biesbroek 00:15.27
7 Stijn van Dorth 00:15.31
Joppe Witkamp nvt

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:31.32
2 Mees Olie 00:33.40
3 Jelle van Ruiten 00:33.61
4 Freek Tonino 00:35.15
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:36.65
6 Lev Biesbroek 00:37.94
7 Stijn van Dorth 00:38.28
Joppe Witkamp nvt

HPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.18
2 Floris van Maris 00:13.35
3 Bart Hof 00:13.68
4 Pepijn Lek 00:13.72
5 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.85
6 Stern Amons 00:14.36
7 Lars Hoek 00:14.56
8 Mark Prins 00:14.63
9 Jip Thomas 00:14.74
10 Lewis Koot 00:14.78
11 Laurens Heineman 00:15.05
12 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:15.40
13 Ids Huijzer 00:15.51

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:32.49
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:33.68
3 Floris van Maris 00:34.03
4 Bart Hof 00:34.54
5 Pepijn Lek 00:35.58
6 Stern Amons 00:36.65
7 Lewis Koot 00:36.67
8 Lars Hoek 00:37.19
9 Mark Prins 00:38.43
10 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:39.64
11 Ids Huijzer 00:40.05
12 Jip Thomas 00:41.76
13 Laurens Heineman 00:43.05

HPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sam Olie 00:14.04
2 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.07
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:14.64
4 Puck Welp 00:14.73
5 Tycho Könst 00:15.55
6 Luuk de Weers 00:16.37
7 Ben Keessen 00:22.22

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:34.71
2 Sam Olie 00:36.71
3 Puck Welp 00:36.74
4 Sverre Lindstedt 00:37.73
5 Tycho Könst 00:40.47
6 Luuk de Weers 00:41.99
7 Ben Keessen 00:57.94