Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPA

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:29.67
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:30.02
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:30.30
4 Tessel Huizinga 00:31.02
5 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:31.75
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:31.82
7 Sophie Reinstra 00:32.87
8 Anne van Zijl 00:34.10
9 Yfke Schleeper 00:34.17
10 Dite Aardewijn 00:35.47
11 Bente de Bruijn 00:36.46
12 Mirthe Knoef 00:39.09
13 Maren Verduijn 00:49.29

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.27
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.41
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.60
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.78
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:12.98
6 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.04
7 Sophie Reinstra 00:13.32
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:13.54
9 Bente de Bruijn 00:13.81
10 Anne van Zijl 00:13.85
11 Dite Aardewijn 00:14.10
12 Mirthe Knoef 00:14.99
13 Maren Verduijn 00:16.58

DPB

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:31.80
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:34.29
3 Philipine Cornelissen 00:34.93
4 Ella Westerik 00:35.76
5 Anna Meulmeester 00:35.81
6 Renske Krom 00:38.07
7 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:38.93
8 Roos Valentijn 00:39.00
9 Alissa Pels 00:39.87
10 Madelief Ursem 00:42.14
11 Daphne Stokman 00:43.80
12 Eske Kamphuis 00:44.66
13 Esmee Bijl 00:47.08
14 Saphira Heeremans 00:49.36

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:13.43
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.85
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.25
4 Roos Valentijn 00:14.40
5 Renske Krom 00:14.81
6 Madelief Ursem 00:14.86
7 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:15.17
8 Philipine Cornelissen 00:15.21
9 Alissa Pels 00:15.77
10 Daphne Stokman 00:15.93
11 Eske Kamphuis 00:16.98
12 Saphira Heeremans 00:20.32
Esmee Bijl nvt
Ella Westerik nvt

DPC

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:33.41
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:33.97
3 Floor Romme 00:34.13
4 Anouk Kalshoven 00:34.23
5 Liz Wubbolts 00:35.19
Yfke Vreeken 00:35.19
7 Emma Tauber 00:41.34
8 Frederique Jansen 00:41.63
9 Kensi Tregillis-Shea 00:44.26
10 Isabelle Hofland 00:44.50
11 Liselotte van Bladel 00:44.72
12 Elise Slottje 00:48.41
13 Wietske Metselaar 00:50.57

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:13.28
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:13.29
3 Melanie Ooms 00:13.76
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.97
Floor Romme 00:13.97
6 Liz Wubbolts 00:14.04
7 Emma Tauber 00:15.22
8 Frederique Jansen 00:15.80
9 Isabelle Hofland 00:15.96
10 Liselotte van Bladel 00:16.12
11 Kensi Tregillis-Shea 00:16.45
12 Wietske Metselaar 00:16.50
13 Elise Slottje 00:16.78

DPD

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marise Krom 00:41.28
2 Tessa Egberts 00:44.36
3 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:45.21
4 Dieke Wijsman 00:45.85
5 Vela van Leeuwen 00:47.15
6 Anna Duineveld 00:47.47
7 Lisanne Verkerk 00:48.15

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marise Krom 00:15.81
2 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:15.94
3 Dieke Wijsman 00:16.41
4 Tessa Egberts 00:16.43
5 Vela van Leeuwen 00:16.86
6 Anna Duineveld 00:16.91
7 Lisanne Verkerk 00:17.08

DPE-F

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:45.92
2 Sarah Potters 00:49.51
3 Floor de Koning 00:49.86
4 Rose Rademaker 00:52.45
5 Nola van Tol 00:55.20
6 Myla Vastbinder 00:01:13.37
Marly Kurvers nvt
Mirte Wijsman nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:17.00
2 Sarah Potters 00:17.08
3 Floor de Koning 00:17.17
4 Mirte Wijsman 00:19.43
5 Rose Rademaker 00:19.58
6 Nola van Tol 00:21.11
7 Myla Vastbinder 00:25.88
Marly Kurvers nvt

HPA

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roan Portier 00:30.52
2 Timor Portier 00:31.62
3 Jort van Diemen 00:31.67
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:33.23
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:33.60
6 Floris Fransen 00:34.30
7 Sverre Kroes 00:35.08
8 Flyn Verbeek 00:35.38
9 Thijmen van Schie 00:35.47
10 Sven van Wijk 00:36.88
11 Sven Wijsman 00:40.98
12 Teun Waterkamp 00:41.13
13 Robin Schippers 00:42.34
14 Joep Withagen 00:43.94
15 Sepp Nauta 00:45.26

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Timor Portier 00:12.41
2 Roan Portier 00:12.52
3 Jort van Diemen 00:13.00
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.77
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:13.91
6 Flyn Verbeek 00:13.96
7 Thijmen van Schie 00:14.22
8 Floris Fransen 00:14.23
9 Sepp Nauta 00:14.37
10 Sverre Kroes 00:14.48
11 Sven van Wijk 00:14.76
12 Teun Waterkamp 00:15.19
13 Robin Schippers 00:15.29
14 Sven Wijsman 00:15.44
15 Joep Withagen 00:17.14

HPB

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesse Rademaker 00:34.36
2 Jip Falkena 00:40.67
3 Niels de Jong 00:41.39
4 Christiaan Zandstra 00:43.49
5 Freek Tonino 00:52.80
Walter Keller nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Freek Tonino 00:13.56
2 Jesse Rademaker 00:14.05
3 Jip Falkena 00:14.86
4 Niels de Jong 00:14.92
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:15.35
Walter Keller nvt

HPC

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:33.89
2 Bart Hof 00:34.23
3 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:34.98
4 Lewis Koot 00:36.13
5 Tim Houwen 00:36.82
6 Floris van Maris 00:37.43
7 Jip Thomas 00:38.36
8 Pepijn Lek 00:39.62
9 Stern Amons 00:39.68
10 Lars Hoek 00:40.06
11 Mark Prins 00:40.15
12 Floris Jordens 00:41.44
13 Mees Jansen 00:43.08
14 Barend Koeleman 00:44.02
15 Mees van Tol 00:01:02.31
Kyan Vastbinder nvt
Remy Hartendorf nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:13.65
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.71
3 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.84
4 Floris van Maris 00:14.23
Jip Thomas 00:14.23
6 Pepijn Lek 00:14.32
7 Floris Jordens 00:14.69
8 Mees Jansen 00:14.78
9 Lars Hoek 00:14.81
10 Lewis Koot 00:14.85
11 Tim Houwen 00:14.96
12 Mark Prins 00:15.08
13 Stern Amons 00:15.34
14 Barend Koeleman 00:15.59
15 Mees van Tol 00:23.65
Kyan Vastbinder nvt
Remy Hartendorf nvt

HPD

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:38.17
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:41.14
3 Mike Rademaker 00:41.38
4 Thom Valentijn 00:42.30
Sem Meijer nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Rademaker 00:14.85
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:15.05
3 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:15.43
4 Thom Valentijn 00:16.11
Sem Meijer nvt

HPE-F

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:32.96
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:39.95
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:42.53
4 Morris Nauta 00:44.04
5 Jens Bijl 00:44.23
6 Siem Verlaan 00:46.48
7 Ole Slottje 00:46.84
8 Wilco Ooms 00:47.57
9 Davi van Doorn 00:48.51
10 Ian Pels 00:49.79
11 Thijs Hof 00:53.93
12 Casper Meulmeester 00:54.80
13 Jari van Velzen 00:01:02.58
14 Hoyte Ballast 00:01:05.08
15 Matthias van Dijk 00:01:23.16
16 Milan Zwetsloot 00:01:27.99
Jax Kurvers nvt
Sem Valentijn nvt
Bart van Rhoon nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.25
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:15.02
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.29
4 Siem Verlaan 00:15.77
5 Wilco Ooms 00:16.73
6 Jens Bijl 00:17.42
7 Davi van Doorn 00:17.88
8 Ole Slottje 00:18.02
9 Thijs Hof 00:18.65
10 Morris Nauta 00:19.01
11 Casper Meulmeester 00:19.46
12 Ian Pels 00:19.61
13 Hoyte Ballast 00:21.57
14 Milan Zwetsloot 00:24.94
15 Sem Valentijn 00:25.16
16 Jari van Velzen 00:25.52
17 Matthias van Dijk 00:28.43
Jax Kurvers nvt
Bart van Rhoon nvt

DC1

Junioren C1 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:13.39
2 Bente Adema 00:14.20
3 Franca Baars 00:14.40
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:14.72
5 Lisanne Hartveld 00:14.73
6 Sterre van Leeuwen 00:16.40

Junioren C1 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:50.81
2 Lisanne Hartveld 00:53.66
3 Bente Adema 00:56.39
4 Franca Baars 00:57.43
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:00.06
Sterre van Leeuwen nvt

HC1

Junioren C1 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Hogenboom 00:11.84
2 Tijn van Harten 00:11.89
3 Tom de Louwere 00:12.54
4 Timo Nijssen 00:13.04
5 Linus Blom 00:13.12
6 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:14.47
7 Sem Rademaker 00:21.17

Junioren C1 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:42.82
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:45.46
3 Tom de Louwere 00:46.55
4 Linus Blom 00:51.42
5 Timo Nijssen 00:53.31
6 Sem Rademaker 00:58.56
7 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:01.37

correctie 300m

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot nvt

correctie 100

IJskonijn Eindtijd
3 Manuel Zwetsloot nvt