Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

Uitslag

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret nvt
1 Bart Hof nvt
1 Yenthe Bootsman nvt
1 Ilse van der Velden nvt
1 Florien Laarhoven nvt
1 Stijn Vergeer nvt
1 Vincent Meulmeester nvt
1 Laurena van Doorn nvt
1 Puck Welp nvt
1 Guus van der Hoorn nvt
2 Freek Tonino nvt
2 Sarah Potters nvt
2 Zoë van der Velden nvt
2 Hanna van Ruitenn nvt
2 Joppe Witkamp nvt
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg nvt
2 Floris van Maris nvt
2 Anouk Kalshoven nvt
2 Roan Portier nvt
2 Manuel Zwetsloot nvt
2 Lev van den Bosch nvt
2 Rinske van der Maarl nvt
2 Mees Olie nvt
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg nvt
3 Timor Portier nvt
3 Vince van den Heuvel nvt
3 Melanie Ooms nvt
3 Sverre Lindstedt nvt
3 Anna Meulmeester nvt
3 Iris Fijten nvt
3 Lou van den Bosch nvt
3 Marise Krom nvt
4 Jens Bijl nvt
4 Yfke Vreeken nvt
4 Iris Schmutzer nvt
4 Layla Geschev nvt
4 Merle Adema nvt
4 Aurelia Groeneveld nvt
4 Daniel Klijnsma nvt
5 Emma Vogelaar nvt
5 Liz Wubbolts nvt
5 Anne van Zijl nvt
5 Mark Prins nvt
5 Ella Westerik nvt
5 Carlos Godwaldt nvt
5 Bart van Rhoon nvt
5 Christiaan Zandstra nvt
5 Jason Bakker nvt
5 Tara Fijten nvt
5 Marjolein Ooms nvt
5 Jip Thomas nvt
5 Thijmen van Schie nvt
5 Casper Meulmeester nvt
5 Jip Falkena nvt
5 Phyleine Warmenhoven nvt
5 Evi Ruissen nvt
5 Tessel Huizinga nvt
5 Flyn Verbeek nvt
5 Davi van Doorn nvt
5 Jelle van Ruiten nvt
5 Lars Hoek nvt
5 Wietske Metselaar nvt
5 Esmee Bijl nvt
5 Wilco Ooms nvt
5 Hille de Graaf nvt
5 Yfke Schleeper nvt
5 Tijn Yarnold nvt
5 Renske Krom nvt
5 Siem Braak nvt
9 Emma Tauber nvt
9 Fiene Dekker nvt

DPC

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:13.39
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:13.45
Anouk Kalshoven 00:13.45
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.47
5 Liz Wubbolts 00:13.60
6 Floor Romme 00:13.64
7 Hille de Graaf 00:14.25
8 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.68
9 Fiene Dekker 00:15.29
10 Emma Tauber 00:15.85

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:13.13
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:13.24
3 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.59
4 Liz Wubbolts 00:13.65
5 Melanie Ooms 00:13.68
6 Floor Romme 00:13.91
7 Hille de Graaf 00:14.32
8 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.87
9 Fiene Dekker 00:15.19
10 Emma Tauber 00:15.90

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:13.23
2 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.33
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:13.40
4 Liz Wubbolts 00:13.53
5 Melanie Ooms 00:13.56
6 Floor Romme 00:13.99
7 Hille de Graaf 00:14.25
8 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.90

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laurena van Doorn 00:12.87
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:13.17
3 Melanie Ooms 00:13.33
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.41

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laurena van Doorn 00:12.94
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:12.96
3 Melanie Ooms 00:13.34
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.43

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laurena van Doorn 00:13.15
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:13.23
3 Melanie Ooms 00:13.44
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.60

DPD

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:14.04
2 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.14
3 Marise Krom 00:15.30
4 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:15.44
5 Merle Adema 00:15.46
6 Tara Fijten 00:16.58
7 Emma Vogelaar 00:16.73

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.20
2 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:14.43
3 Marise Krom 00:15.39
4 Merle Adema 00:15.46
5 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:15.50
6 Tara Fijten 00:16.42
7 Emma Vogelaar 00:17.43

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:14.33
2 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.36
3 Merle Adema 00:15.67
4 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:15.68
5 Emma Vogelaar 00:15.77
6 Marise Krom 00:15.86
7 Tara Fijten 00:15.92

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.04
2 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:14.16
3 Marise Krom 00:15.34
4 Merle Adema 00:15.48

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:14.25
2 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.53
3 Marise Krom 00:15.41
4 Merle Adema 00:16.05

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:14.29
2 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.68
3 Marise Krom 00:15.21
4 Merle Adema 00:15.87

DPE-F

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.12
2 Sarah Potters 00:16.45
3 Layla Geschev 00:18.79
4 Iris Fijten 00:22.66

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.64
2 Sarah Potters 00:16.86
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.58
4 Layla Geschev 00:18.19

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.73
2 Sarah Potters 00:16.53
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.10
4 Layla Geschev 00:17.92

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.67
2 Sarah Potters 00:16.47
3 Iris Fijten 00:16.89
4 Layla Geschev 00:17.70

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.69
2 Sarah Potters 00:16.54
3 Iris Fijten 00:16.71
4 Layla Geschev 00:18.30

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.72
2 Iris Fijten 00:16.70
3 Sarah Potters 00:17.22
4 Layla Geschev 00:18.59

HPC

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:13.37
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.46
3 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.55
4 Floris van Maris 00:13.81
5 Jip Thomas 00:14.12
6 Mark Prins 00:14.33
7 Tijn Yarnold 00:14.45
8 Lars Hoek 00:20.07

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:13.35
2 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.86
3 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.87
4 Floris van Maris 00:13.92
5 Mark Prins 00:14.43
6 Jip Thomas 00:14.48
7 Tijn Yarnold 00:14.62
8 Lars Hoek 00:15.14

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:13.50
2 Floris van Maris 00:13.79
3 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.92
4 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.96
5 Mark Prins 00:14.36
6 Jip Thomas 00:14.46
7 Tijn Yarnold 00:14.47
8 Lars Hoek 00:14.96

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:13.42
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.76
3 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.78
4 Floris van Maris 00:13.83

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Floris van Maris 00:13.58
2 Bart Hof 00:13.60
3 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.63
4 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.72

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:13.47
2 Floris van Maris 00:13.65
3 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.66
4 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.69

HPD

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.53
2 Puck Welp 00:14.61
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:14.72
4 Jason Bakker 00:16.75

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.40
2 Puck Welp 00:14.49
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:15.04
4 Jason Bakker 00:17.24

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.71
2 Puck Welp 00:14.77
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:15.06
4 Jason Bakker 00:16.34

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Puck Welp 00:14.42
2 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.47
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:14.63

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.45
2 Puck Welp 00:14.53
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:15.19

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.58
2 Puck Welp 00:14.61
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:15.17

HPE-F

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.11
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.81
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:14.94
4 Jens Bijl 00:15.26
5 Davi van Doorn 00:16.56
6 Wilco Ooms 00:16.79
7 Casper Meulmeester 00:18.11
8 Bart van Rhoon 00:18.70

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.14
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:15.05
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.39
4 Jens Bijl 00:16.27
5 Davi van Doorn 00:17.17
6 Wilco Ooms 00:17.25
7 Casper Meulmeester 00:18.75
8 Bart van Rhoon 00:19.27

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.33
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:15.11
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.60
4 Jens Bijl 00:15.75
5 Wilco Ooms 00:17.06
6 Davi van Doorn 00:17.70
7 Casper Meulmeester 00:18.48
8 Bart van Rhoon 00:20.22

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.26
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:14.82
3 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.89
4 Jens Bijl 00:15.06

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.16
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:15.14
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.32
4 Jens Bijl 00:15.73

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.22
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:15.34
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.49
4 Jens Bijl 00:16.92

DPA

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.42
2 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.52
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.57
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.60
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:13.15
6 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.28
7 Anne van Zijl 00:13.29
8 Dite Aardewijn 00:13.31
9 Yfke Schleeper 00:13.79
10 Mirthe Knoef 00:15.39

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.22
2 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.50
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.60
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.62
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:13.05
6 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.09
7 Yfke Schleeper 00:13.25
8 Anne van Zijl 00:13.47
9 Dite Aardewijn 00:13.57
10 Mirthe Knoef 00:15.33

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.40
2 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.50
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.51
4 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.69
5 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.02
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:13.16
7 Anne van Zijl 00:13.63
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:14.00

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.39
2 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.52
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.61
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.73

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.46
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.55
3 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.77
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.82

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.52
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.57
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.60
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.89

DPB

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:13.25
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.97
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.00
4 Iris Schmutzer 00:14.03
5 Ella Westerik 00:14.18
6 Renske Krom 00:14.63
7 Evi Ruissen 00:14.71
8 Esmee Bijl 00:14.72
9 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:15.06
10 Vera Lubbers 00:15.61
Madelief Ursem nvt

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:13.22
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.82
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.06
4 Ella Westerik 00:14.22
5 Iris Schmutzer 00:14.38
6 Esmee Bijl 00:14.74
Renske Krom 00:14.74
8 Evi Ruissen 00:14.96
9 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:15.35
10 Madelief Ursem 00:15.68
11 Vera Lubbers 00:15.70

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:13.57
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.67
3 Iris Schmutzer 00:13.91
4 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.09
5 Ella Westerik 00:14.15
6 Renske Krom 00:14.37
7 Esmee Bijl 00:14.58
8 Evi Ruissen 00:14.61

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:13.34
2 Anna Meulmeester 00:13.82
3 Iris Schmutzer 00:13.97
4 Rinske van der Maarl 00:14.05

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:13.37
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.86
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.00
4 Iris Schmutzer 00:14.21

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:13.53
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.66
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:13.87
4 Iris Schmutzer 00:14.49

HPA

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:12.41
2 Roan Portier 00:12.51
3 Timor Portier 00:12.70
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.25
5 Flyn Verbeek 00:13.58
6 Thijmen van Schie 00:13.65
Carlos Godwaldt 00:13.65
8 Siem Braak 00:13.67
9 Floris Fransen 00:14.54

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:12.54
2 Roan Portier 00:12.59
3 Timor Portier 00:12.84
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.57
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:13.84
6 Siem Braak 00:13.99
7 Flyn Verbeek 00:14.02
8 Thijmen van Schie 00:14.08
9 Floris Fransen 00:14.51

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roan Portier 00:12.66
2 Timor Portier 00:12.87
3 Guus van der Hoorn 00:13.09
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.41
5 Flyn Verbeek 00:13.84
6 Thijmen van Schie 00:13.87
7 Carlos Godwaldt 00:14.10
8 Siem Braak 00:14.22

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:12.24
2 Roan Portier 00:12.56
3 Timor Portier 00:12.63
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.16

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roan Portier 00:12.58
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:12.60
3 Timor Portier 00:12.85
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.60

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:12.58
2 Roan Portier 00:12.69
3 Timor Portier 00:12.71
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.55

HPB

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:13.03
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.10
3 Mees Olie 00:13.50
4 Freek Tonino 00:13.63
5 Jelle van Ruiten 00:14.02
6 Jip Falkena 00:14.54
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.76

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:12.86
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.21
3 Mees Olie 00:13.49
4 Freek Tonino 00:13.61
5 Jelle van Ruiten 00:14.12
6 Jip Falkena 00:14.73
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:15.52

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:13.20
2 Freek Tonino 00:13.43
3 Jelle van Ruiten 00:13.52
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.74
5 Mees Olie 00:13.79
6 Jip Falkena 00:14.43
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.74

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:12.90
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.04
3 Mees Olie 00:13.45
4 Freek Tonino 00:13.53

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:13.12
2 Freek Tonino 00:13.44
3 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.50
4 Mees Olie 00:13.60

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:13.13
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.30
3 Mees Olie 00:13.50
4 Freek Tonino 00:13.51