Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.85
2 Tara Fijten 00:16.37
3 Nienke van Asten 00:16.57
4 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:16.92
5 Merle Adema 00:17.00
6 Marise Krom 00:22.35

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:38.95
2 Nienke van Asten 00:42.76
3 Tara Fijten 00:43.79
4 Marise Krom 00:44.28
5 Merle Adema 00:45.72
6 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:49.45

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:39.82
2 Nienke van Asten 00:42.73
3 Tara Fijten 00:44.70
4 Merle Adema 00:45.56
5 Marise Krom 00:45.64
6 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:47.68

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsma 00:16.01
2 Iris Fijten 00:16.80
3 Sarah Potters 00:17.38
4 Rose Rademaker 00:20.29

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsma 00:43.17
2 Sarah Potters 00:44.68
3 Iris Fijten 00:46.84
4 Rose Rademaker 00:55.50

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsma 00:43.82
2 Sarah Potters 00:47.29
3 Rose Rademaker 00:52.85
4 Iris Fijten 00:53.85

HPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.58
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:14.65
3 Mike Rademaker 00:14.88

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:39.95
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:40.80
Mike Rademaker nvt

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:39.46
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:41.78
3 Mike Rademaker 00:43.20

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.70
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:15.24
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:16.10
4 Siem Verlaan 00:16.19
5 Davi van Doorn 00:16.58
6 Wilco Ooms 00:17.31
7 Bart van Rhoon 00:18.48
8 Casper Meulmeester 00:18.79
9 Aiden Currie 00:18.82

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:34.03
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:42.36
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:43.71
4 Davi van Doorn 00:45.16
5 Wilco Ooms 00:46.42
6 Siem Verlaan 00:49.00
7 Bart van Rhoon 00:51.24
8 Casper Meulmeester 00:54.89
9 Aiden Currie 00:57.82

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:33.78
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:41.33
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:43.45
4 Davi van Doorn 00:45.61
5 Wilco Ooms 00:49.70
6 Siem Verlaan 00:50.66
7 Casper Meulmeester 00:53.69
8 Aiden Currie 00:57.46
9 Bart van Rhoon 00:02:08.59

DPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.49
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.58
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.90
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.98
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:13.26
6 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.61
7 Anne van Zijl 00:13.74
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:13.79
9 Mirthe Knoef 00:14.83

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:29.75
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:30.62
3 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:30.67
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:31.38
5 Lou van den Bosch 00:32.26
6 Tessel Huizinga 00:33.01
7 Anne van Zijl 00:35.57
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:37.55
9 Mirthe Knoef 00:38.35

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:30.05
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:30.57
3 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:31.18
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:31.59
5 Lou van den Bosch 00:32.17
6 Tessel Huizinga 00:32.31
7 Anne van Zijl 00:35.65
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:37.74
9 Mirthe Knoef 00:38.49

DPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:13.47
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.99
3 Evi Ruissen 00:14.54
4 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.56
5 Esmee Bijl 00:14.71
6 Ella Westerik 00:14.75
7 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:15.05
8 Renske Krom 00:15.37
9 Isabella Van der Wilk 00:16.64
10 Daphne Stokman 00:16.68
Philipine Cornelissen nvt

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:33.10
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:35.58
3 Renske Krom 00:36.96
4 Anna Meulmeester 00:38.27
5 Evi Ruissen 00:39.05
6 Ella Westerik 00:40.93
7 Esmee Bijl 00:41.42
8 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:44.18
9 Isabella Van der Wilk 00:46.02
10 Daphne Stokman 00:46.09
Philipine Cornelissen nvt

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:33.89
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:36.02
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:38.08
4 Renske Krom 00:38.52
5 Evi Ruissen 00:38.78
6 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:40.13
7 Esmee Bijl 00:40.96
8 Isabella Van der Wilk 00:43.99
9 Daphne Stokman 00:44.80
10 Ella Westerik 00:50.60
Philipine Cornelissen nvt

DPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:13.23
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:13.43
3 Melanie Ooms 00:13.45
4 Floor Romme 00:13.50
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.88
6 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.31
7 Liz Wubbolts 00:14.53
8 Fiene Dekker 00:16.60

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:34.07
Anouk Kalshoven 00:34.07
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:35.00
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:35.11
5 Floor Romme 00:36.47
6 Liz Wubbolts 00:38.41
7 Wietske Metselaar 00:41.64
8 Fiene Dekker 00:47.35

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:33.96
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:34.43
3 Melanie Ooms 00:34.58
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:34.71
5 Liz Wubbolts 00:37.59
6 Floor Romme 00:37.92
7 Wietske Metselaar 00:42.63
8 Fiene Dekker 00:47.68

HPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:12.62
2 Timor Portier 00:12.86
3 Roan Portier 00:13.04
4 Siem Braak 00:13.68
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:13.96
6 Thijmen van Schie 00:13.97
7 Tibbe Zwart 00:14.12
8 Floris Fransen 00:14.13
9 Espen Huijzer 00:15.35

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roan Portier 00:32.50
2 Timor Portier 00:32.63
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:34.80
4 Siem Braak 00:35.03
5 Floris Fransen 00:35.08
6 Tibbe Zwart 00:38.30
7 Thijmen van Schie 00:38.75
8 Jort van Diemen 00:40.29
9 Espen Huijzer 00:40.60

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:30.66
2 Roan Portier 00:31.89
3 Timor Portier 00:33.22
4 Siem Braak 00:34.74
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:34.77
6 Floris Fransen 00:35.19
7 Thijmen van Schie 00:37.92
8 Tibbe Zwart 00:38.11
9 Espen Huijzer 00:42.72

HPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:12.79
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.30
3 Jip Falkena 00:14.84
4 Niels de Jong 00:14.88
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.93
6 Stijn van Dorth 00:16.48
Freek Tonino nvt

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:32.51
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:34.11
3 Niels de Jong 00:40.85
4 Jip Falkena 00:40.96
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:44.38
6 Stijn van Dorth 00:45.62
Freek Tonino nvt

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:32.47
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:34.98
3 Niels de Jong 00:41.16
4 Jip Falkena 00:42.72
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:44.32
6 Stijn van Dorth 00:44.89
Freek Tonino nvt

HPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:13.47
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.68
3 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.98
4 Floris van Maris 00:14.10
5 Stern Amons 00:14.29
6 Mark Prins 00:14.55
7 Lewis Koot 00:14.60
8 Roel Verlaan 00:14.94
9 Ids Huijzer 00:15.49

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:33.87
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:35.39
3 Bart Hof 00:35.54
4 Lewis Koot 00:37.59
5 Floris van Maris 00:38.40
6 Roel Verlaan 00:39.22
7 Stern Amons 00:40.05
8 Mark Prins 00:40.57
9 Ids Huijzer 00:42.22

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:33.87
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:34.82
3 Bart Hof 00:36.48
4 Lewis Koot 00:36.82
5 Floris van Maris 00:38.97
6 Roel Verlaan 00:40.05
7 Stern Amons 00:40.14
8 Mark Prins 00:40.56
9 Ids Huijzer 00:42.72