Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPC

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna Meulmeester 00:01:04.31
2 Renske Krom 00:01:07.07
3 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:14.94

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna Meulmeester 00:39.16
2 Renske Krom 00:39.32
3 Iris Schmutzer 00:43.48

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna Meulmeester 00:38.91
2 Renske Krom 00:39.96
3 Iris Schmutzer 00:42.05

DPD

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laurena van Doorn 00:01:01.40
2 Melanie Ooms 00:01:02.47
3 Anouk Kalshoven 00:01:03.20
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:01:06.34
5 Hille de Graaf 00:01:21.03
Floor Romme nvt

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:36.24
2 Melanie Ooms 00:36.45
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:37.07
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:38.74
5 Hille de Graaf 00:41.82
Floor Romme nvt

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:36.95
2 Melanie Ooms 00:36.97
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:37.20
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:38.70
5 Hille de Graaf 00:42.90
Floor Romme nvt

DPE-F

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Merle Adema nvt

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merle Adema 00:43.93

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merle Adema 00:43.77

HPC

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:54.18
2 Mees Olie 00:58.79
3 Twan Kempenaar 00:01:00.63
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:01:00.73
5 Freek Tonino 00:01:01.24
6 Jip Falkena 00:01:13.65
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:01:15.61

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:33.51
2 Freek Tonino 00:35.46
3 Mees Olie 00:35.56
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:36.12
5 Twan Kempenaar 00:36.69
6 Jip Falkena 00:43.14
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:44.05

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:34.11
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:35.29
3 Mees Olie 00:35.70
4 Freek Tonino 00:35.78
5 Twan Kempenaar 00:36.61
6 Jip Falkena 00:43.28
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:45.32

HPD

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:57.42
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:01:02.11
3 Bart Hof 00:01:04.79
4 Mark Prins 00:01:14.68

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:35.46
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:36.45
3 Bart Hof 00:37.68
4 Mark Prins 00:43.50

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:35.48
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:37.29
3 Bart Hof 00:38.27
4 Mark Prins 00:43.83

HPE-F

Pupillen CDEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:01:00.06
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:01:21.65
3 Davi van Doorn 00:01:28.80

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:36.68
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:49.67
3 Davi van Doorn 00:51.17

Pupillen CDEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:37.18
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:49.16
3 Davi van Doorn 00:52.81

DPA

Pupillen AB 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:56.97
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:57.67
3 Franca Baars 00:58.84
4 Bente Adema 00:58.96

Pupillen AB 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:01:16.64
2 Franca Baars 00:01:21.73
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:22.19
4 Bente Adema 00:01:22.82

DPB

Pupillen AB 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:50.92
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:51.36
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:53.80
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:55.25
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:55.62
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:58.19
7 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:01.47
8 Anne van Zijl 00:01:02.41
9 Saartje Rewijk 00:01:05.07
10 Danischa Aukes 00:01:07.57

Pupillen AB 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:11.92
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:12.69
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:01:17.45
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:19.27
5 Lou van den Bosch 00:01:19.51
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:22.36
7 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:27.79
8 Anne van Zijl 00:01:32.01
9 Saartje Rewijk 00:01:32.80
10 Danischa Aukes 00:01:33.37

HPA

Pupillen AB 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:50.18
2 Tom de Louwere 00:50.69
3 Syb Maarse 00:51.86
4 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:53.75
5 Max Barends 00:54.59
6 Teun van Nobelen 00:55.64
7 Ammar El Oche 00:55.92
8 Siebe Holleman 00:56.93
9 Timo Nijssen 00:57.53
10 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:02.07
11 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:02.30
Luc Hogenboom nvt

Pupillen AB 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:01:09.05
2 Tom de Louwere 00:01:10.05
3 Syb Maarse 00:01:13.03
4 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:01:14.11
5 Max Barends 00:01:18.02
6 Ammar El Oche 00:01:18.23
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:20.24
8 Siebe Holleman 00:01:20.98
9 Timo Nijssen 00:01:22.30
10 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:28.12
11 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:34.51
Luc Hogenboom nvt

HPB

Pupillen AB 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:51.87
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:52.62
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:55.28
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:56.62
5 Siem Braak 00:59.19
6 Timor Portier 00:59.58
7 Sven van Wijk 00:01:00.13
8 Sepp Nauta 00:01:00.58
9 Harm Smit 00:01:02.08
10 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:02.20
11 Sverre Kroes 00:01:06.10
12 Simon Huismans 00:01:06.89
13 Roan Portier 00:01:10.26
14 Tibbe Zwart 00:01:10.55

Pupillen AB 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:12.36
2 Jort van Diemen 00:01:13.59
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:17.05
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:19.97
5 Sepp Nauta 00:01:23.04
6 Siem Braak 00:01:23.91
7 Timor Portier 00:01:26.14
8 Harm Smit 00:01:26.73
9 Sven van Wijk 00:01:29.75
10 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:30.59
11 Roan Portier 00:01:32.13
12 Sverre Kroes 00:01:34.35
13 Simon Huismans 00:01:36.15
Tibbe Zwart nvt