Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC2

1500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:02:28.42
2 Zhara Möllers 00:02:30.97
3 Annette Laarhoven 00:02:44.38

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:05:31.15

HC2

1500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:02:03.97
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:02:17.68
3 Driek Tolk 00:02:17.93
4 Mik van Harten 00:02:18.31
5 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:02:22.76
6 Jack van der Bent 00:02:27.99
7 Sybren Berkhout 00:02:31.70
Boaz Cohen nvt
Daniel Brouwer nvt

punten voor deelname

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van den Outenaar nvt
1 Dirk de Graaf nvt
1 Nikita Fredrikze nvt

DB

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:46.56
2 Fenna de Graaf 00:47.74
3 Mees Prenen 00:52.62

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:47.08
2 Lara Dingjan 00:47.87
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:49.31
4 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:52.03
5 Floortje Warmerdam 00:01:00.46
Lotte de Bock nvt

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:49.78

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:02:25.95
2 Fenna de Graaf 00:02:33.10
3 Mees Prenen 00:02:49.62

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:01:33.74
2 Lara Dingjan 00:01:38.09
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:41.17
4 Floortje Warmerdam 00:02:15.08
Lotte de Bock nvt
Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:05:31.71

DM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:56.58

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:49.36

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:02:46.35

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:40.52

DN

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rianne Koot 00:46.44

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:45.61

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:44.57
2 Nikita Fredrikze 00:49.54

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rianne Koot 00:02:25.24

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:01:33.01

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:04:46.51
Nikita Fredrikze nvt

HA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:41.12
2 Xander Terstal 00:49.80

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Jilesen 00:40.25

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Abe Jan Weenink 00:42.45

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:02:08.64
2 Xander Terstal 00:02:39.83

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Jilesen 00:01:21.46

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Abe Jan Weenink 00:04:34.34

HB

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Job van Eek 00:46.22
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:54.09
3 Ivo Andringa 00:54.16
4 Timo Borst 00:58.96

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mats van den Bos 00:38.92
2 Duco Jansen 00:41.91
3 Miel van der Veer 00:42.44
4 Stefan Huizenga 00:43.00
5 Ole de Jong 00:44.66
6 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:45.00
Sven van den Outenaar nvt
Ward Dielissen nvt

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Freek van der Ham 00:40.36

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Job van Eek 00:02:30.82
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:02:44.10
3 Ivo Andringa 00:02:53.02
Timo Borst nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mats van den Bos 00:01:17.94
2 Sven van den Outenaar 00:01:22.97
3 Miel van der Veer 00:01:24.37
4 Duco Jansen 00:01:26.07
5 Stefan Huizenga 00:01:27.58
6 Ole de Jong 00:01:29.75
7 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:01:32.52
Ward Dielissen nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Freek van der Ham 00:04:16.95

HM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:45.90
2 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:48.37
3 Vincent van Balderen 00:49.25
4 Stephan Ottenhoff 00:50.94
5 Mark Peters 00:55.53
6 Willem Korthals Altes 00:55.71
7 Lou Hoogewerf 00:56.98
Dirk de Graaf nvt

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:46.89
2 Mike Teunisse 00:47.40
3 Kees Langeveld 00:49.08
4 Kees Voorhoeve 00:51.12

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.01
2 Danny Witkamp 00:45.26
3 Frank Christiaans 00:59.06
Frans Verhoeve nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:02:17.26
2 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:02:27.54
3 Stephan Ottenhoff 00:02:28.01
4 Dirk de Graaf 00:02:35.19
5 Mark Peters 00:02:44.02
6 Willem Korthals Altes 00:02:50.94
7 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:57.73
Vincent van Balderen nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:01:32.86
2 Mike Teunisse 00:01:33.63
3 Kees Langeveld 00:01:36.38
4 Kees Voorhoeve 00:01:40.14

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:04:41.89
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:44.00
3 Frank Christiaans 00:05:48.12
Frans Verhoeve nvt

HN

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.87

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tom Leltz 00:40.33
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:42.23
3 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.38
4 Stan Zirkzee 00:43.02

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:02:08.56

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tom Leltz 00:04:23.69
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:04:25.01
3 Stan Zirkzee 00:04:34.31
4 Joeke van Mulligen 00:04:55.26

HS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milan Pastoors 00:44.13
2 Bas Schrage 00:44.25
3 Dennis Boon 00:52.76

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:43.67
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.09

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:02:13.02
2 Dennis Boon 00:02:13.07
3 Milan Pastoors 00:02:13.75

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:01:27.97
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:29.82

DA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:47.87
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:50.19
3 Tjitske Kikstra 00:55.10

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:49.20

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:01:35.81
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:01:42.38
3 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:58.51

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:05:37.18

DS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Quinty Hogervorst 00:52.77
2 Maroushka Boers 00:01:00.96

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Dijksman 00:46.72

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Quinty Hogervorst 00:01:42.88
2 Maroushka Boers 00:02:08.70

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Dijksman 00:04:54.06