Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPC

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:01:22.04
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:01:25.82
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:01:33.48
4 Renske Krom 00:01:33.55
5 Evi Ruissen 00:01:39.05
6 Esmee Bijl 00:01:40.84
7 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:42.85
8 Ella Westerik 00:01:45.46

DPD

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laurena van Doorn 00:01:27.22
2 Melanie Ooms 00:01:29.89
3 Hille de Graaf 00:01:33.91
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:01:37.04
5 Floor Romme 00:01:46.29

DPE-F

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:01:35.37
2 Merle Adema 00:01:41.22

HPC

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:01:16.80
2 Freek Tonino 00:01:21.43
3 Joppe Witkamp 00:01:27.91
4 Mees Olie 00:01:30.13
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:01:41.49
6 Jip Falkena 00:01:48.88

HPD

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:01:19.18
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:01:26.09
3 Ties Zuiderduin 00:01:31.55
4 Mark Prins 00:01:46.94

HPE-F

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:01:25.89
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:01:48.28
3 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:01:54.68
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:01:55.14
5 Davi van Doorn 00:02:12.75

DPB

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:01:45.48
2 Lou van den Bosch 00:01:48.10
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:49.08
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:01:53.54
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:54.62
6 Lynn van der Slot 00:01:59.31
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:02:02.55
8 Anne van Zijl 00:02:10.30
9 Dite Aardewijn 00:02:10.95
10 Danischa Aukes 00:02:18.27
11 Yfke Schleeper 00:02:32.21
12 Evi Zuiderduin 00:02:36.90

HPB

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:01:49.53
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:53.34
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:55.60
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:58.03
5 Harm Smit 00:02:13.56
6 Timor Portier 00:02:16.08
7 Flyn Verbeek 00:02:16.41
8 Roan Portier 00:02:19.14
9 Tibbe Zwart 00:02:46.13
Floris Fransen nvt

DPA

Pupillen A 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:02:40.02
2 Franca Baars 00:02:59.72
3 Bente Adema 00:03:01.61
4 Eline Schmutzer 00:03:15.26
5 Sofie Uittenboogaard 00:03:18.00
6 Isa Klok 00:03:22.65
7 Noor Zirkzee 00:03:23.03

HPA

Pupillen A 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:02:21.78
2 Ids Witkamp 00:02:33.25
3 Syb Maarse 00:02:38.87
4 Luc Hogenboom 00:02:47.02
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:02:48.67
6 Ammar El Oche 00:02:53.39
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:02:54.01
8 Max Barends 00:02:57.26
9 Siebe Holleman 00:03:00.98
10 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:03:37.32

DC1

Junioren C1 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:02:28.54
2 Mara Vergeer 00:02:28.89
3 Marit van der Meer 00:02:37.05
4 Stefanie Koot 00:02:39.46
5 Evy van Duijn 00:02:45.81
6 Anouk Rodenburg 00:02:50.07
7 Juul Jansen 00:02:55.98
8 Anne Lubbers 00:03:07.30
9 Emma Nulkes 00:03:08.94
10 Dana de Bruin 00:03:13.46
Noa Bierens nvt

HC1

Junioren C1 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:02:18.24
2 Jelle de Bock 00:02:31.93
3 Cas Middelkoop 00:02:38.79
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:02:38.99
5 Ivo Kossen 00:02:45.68
6 Hein Smit 00:02:50.96
7 Laurens Dam 00:03:01.48
8 Joaquin Portier 00:03:56.80
Pim Braak nvt