Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPA

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:33.34
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:33.89
3 Franca Baars 00:34.68
4 Bente Adema 00:34.94
5 Laura Jansen 00:37.43
6 Terra Aartman 00:44.10

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eline Schmutzer 00:13.70
2 Lianne van Assema 00:13.84
3 Franca Baars 00:14.15
4 Bente Adema 00:14.30
5 Laura Jansen 00:14.41
6 Terra Aartman 00:14.78

DPB

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou van den Bosch 00:32.31
2 Marjolein Ooms 00:32.93
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:33.89
4 Dite Aardewijn 00:35.54
5 Anne van Zijl 00:36.52
6 Yfke Schleeper 00:37.94
7 Danischa Aukes 00:38.52
Mara Nummerdor nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.72
2 Marjolein Ooms 00:13.03
3 Dite Aardewijn 00:13.37
4 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.73
5 Danischa Aukes 00:13.95
6 Yfke Schleeper 00:13.98
7 Anne van Zijl 00:14.36
Mara Nummerdor nvt

DPC

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:34.14
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:34.44
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:36.65
4 Renske Krom 00:38.69
5 Iris Schmutzer 00:40.78
6 Evi Ruissen 00:41.15
7 Ella Westerik 00:41.59
8 Esmee Bijl 00:42.25

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.42
2 Maud Moret 00:13.46
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.09
4 Iris Schmutzer 00:14.62
5 Esmee Bijl 00:14.66
6 Renske Krom 00:15.10
7 Evi Ruissen 00:15.56
8 Ella Westerik 00:20.36

DPD

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:33.79
2 Melanie Ooms 00:34.68
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:34.75
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:38.78

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:13.44
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:13.80
3 Melanie Ooms 00:13.81
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.92

DPE-F

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:40.42
2 Merle Adema 00:43.93
Hanna van Ruitenn nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.53
2 Merle Adema 00:15.58
Hanna van Ruitenn nvt

HPA

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Casper Laarhoven 00:32.31
2 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:32.91
3 Ammar El Oche 00:33.01
4 Siebe Holleman 00:33.83
5 Teun van Nobelen 00:33.88
6 Brent van den Heuvel 00:34.50
7 Vincent Lankamp 00:36.28
8 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:37.11
9 Tijn Elst 00:43.28
Sietze Weersma nvt
Timo Nijssen nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Casper Laarhoven 00:13.14
2 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:13.22
3 Ammar El Oche 00:13.56
4 Teun van Nobelen 00:13.61
5 Tijn Elst 00:13.68
6 Vincent Lankamp 00:13.70
7 Siebe Holleman 00:13.79
8 Brent van den Heuvel 00:14.12
9 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:14.46
Sietze Weersma nvt
Timo Nijssen nvt

HPB

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:32.20
2 Daniel Klijnsma 00:33.69
3 Timor Portier 00:34.35
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:34.84
5 Siem Braak 00:35.01
6 Floris Fransen 00:35.12
7 Sepp Nauta 00:35.35
8 Harm Smit 00:36.17
9 Roan Portier 00:36.25
10 Flyn Verbeek 00:36.72
11 Tibbe Zwart 00:39.88

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:12.91
2 Roan Portier 00:13.66
3 Flyn Verbeek 00:13.68
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:13.73
Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.73
6 Siem Braak 00:13.84
7 Harm Smit 00:14.16
8 Floris Fransen 00:14.17
9 Sepp Nauta 00:14.30
10 Timor Portier 00:17.51
11 Tibbe Zwart 00:22.48

HPC

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:33.11
2 Freek Tonino 00:34.12
3 Joppe Witkamp 00:35.69
4 Jip Falkena 00:42.78
5 Lucas de Wilde 00:43.85
6 Christiaan Zandstra 00:44.50

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:12.97
2 Freek Tonino 00:13.54
3 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.69
4 Jip Falkena 00:15.01
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:15.48
6 Lucas de Wilde 00:15.93

HPD

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:35.09
2 Bart Hof 00:37.95
3 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:37.97
4 Tijn Yarnold 00:38.29
5 Ties Zuiderduin 00:38.81
6 Mark Prins 00:40.96
7 Remy Hartendorf 00:47.84

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:14.26
2 Bart Hof 00:14.27
3 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.33
4 Tijn Yarnold 00:14.35
5 Ties Zuiderduin 00:14.59
6 Mark Prins 00:15.42
7 Remy Hartendorf 00:16.52

HPE-F

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:34.18
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:42.71
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:45.03
4 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:45.05
5 Davi van Doorn 00:49.35
6 Thijs Hof 00:56.27
7 Casper Meulmeester 00:01:01.69
8 Hoyte Ballast 00:01:09.82
9 Pieter van Wijk 00:01:10.94
10 Sem Meijer 00:01:12.52

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.37
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.83
3 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:16.67
4 Sem Meijer 00:17.10
5 Davi van Doorn 00:17.48
6 Sverre Lindstedt 00:19.96
7 Thijs Hof 00:20.43
8 Casper Meulmeester 00:20.63
9 Hoyte Ballast 00:22.07
10 Pieter van Wijk 00:29.98

DC1

Junioren C1 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:12.11
2 Fabienne Maarse 00:12.50
3 Julika Radenovic 00:12.92
4 Anouk Rodenburg 00:13.30
5 Dana de Bruin 00:13.45
6 Evy van Duijn 00:13.64

Junioren C1 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:46.64
2 Fabienne Maarse 00:48.02
3 Julika Radenovic 00:49.65
4 Anouk Rodenburg 00:52.15
5 Evy van Duijn 00:52.64
6 Dana de Bruin 00:57.48

HC1

Junioren C1 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:11.59
2 Eijze Bakker 00:12.15
3 Kai van Bennekom 00:12.19
4 Jelle de Bock 00:12.50
5 Pim Braak 00:12.62
6 Bruno Bonetti 00:12.64
7 Ivo Kossen 00:12.68
8 Cas Middelkoop 00:12.70
9 Wick van den Bos 00:12.84
10 Ruben Molenaar 00:13.11
11 Luca Goossens 00:13.62
12 Hein Smit 00:13.74
13 Joaquin Portier 00:15.12
14 Dimitri van Bakel 00:15.13
Niels van der Zee nvt

Junioren C1 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:43.99
2 Eijze Bakker 00:47.56
3 Jelle de Bock 00:47.74
Wick van den Bos 00:47.74
5 Kai van Bennekom 00:47.96
6 Bruno Bonetti 00:48.25
7 Cas Middelkoop 00:49.66
8 Pim Braak 00:50.06
9 Ruben Molenaar 00:50.62
10 Ivo Kossen 00:50.88
11 Luca Goossens 00:54.22
12 Hein Smit 00:54.65
13 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:03.33
14 Joaquin Portier 00:01:08.37
Niels van der Zee nvt