Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:14.11
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:14.34
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:14.66
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:15.10
5 Hille de Graaf 00:15.55

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:01:01.98
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:01:03.31
3 Hille de Graaf 00:01:07.32
4 Anouk Kalshoven 00:01:08.48
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:01:09.24

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:15.32

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:01:08.70

HPD

Pupillen DEF - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.54
2 Bart Hof 00:14.74
3 Ties Zuiderduin 00:15.07
4 Tim Houwen 00:15.11
5 Lev van den Bosch 00:16.83
6 Mark Prins 00:22.50

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:01:04.71
2 Bart Hof 00:01:07.29
3 Tim Houwen 00:01:07.38
4 Mark Prins 00:01:17.78
5 Ties Zuiderduin 00:01:20.22
6 Lev van den Bosch 00:01:27.53

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:14.07
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:16.36
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:16.99
4 Davi van Doorn 00:18.44

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:59.69
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:01:19.97
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:01:22.73
4 Davi van Doorn 00:01:37.00

DPA

Pupillen ABC - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:13.50
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:13.91
3 Franca Baars 00:14.07
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:14.48
5 Bente Adema 00:14.72

Pupillen ABC - 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:01:12.44
2 Franca Baars 00:01:21.25
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:26.39
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:29.06
5 Bente Adema 00:01:32.66

DPB

Pupillen ABC - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.54
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.98
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.18
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:13.55
5 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:13.62
6 Lou van den Bosch 00:13.66
7 Danischa Aukes 00:14.00
8 Anne van Zijl 00:14.01
9 Dite Aardewijn 00:14.47
10 Saartje Rewijk 00:14.58
11 Suzy Kuipers 00:14.59
12 Yfke Schleeper 00:14.67
Sophie Reinstra nvt

Pupillen ABC - 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:11.06
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:12.75
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:01:13.69
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:01:15.47
5 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:01:24.19
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:26.32
7 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:28.83
8 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:29.12
9 Anne van Zijl 00:01:30.65
10 Saartje Rewijk 00:01:30.67
11 Danischa Aukes 00:01:35.74
12 Yfke Schleeper 00:01:39.77
Sophie Reinstra nvt

DPC

Pupillen ABC - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:14.45
2 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.77
3 Iris Schmutzer 00:14.90
4 Esmee Bijl 00:15.34
5 Renske Krom 00:15.49
6 Evi Ruissen 00:15.90
7 Ella Westerik 00:15.91

Pupillen ABC - 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:01:25.36
2 Anna Meulmeester 00:01:32.85
3 Esmee Bijl 00:01:39.36
4 Renske Krom 00:01:40.17
5 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:42.21
6 Evi Ruissen 00:01:46.95
7 Ella Westerik 00:01:47.48

HPA

Pupillen ABC - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:12.08
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:12.82
3 Tom de Louwere 00:12.96
4 Ids Witkamp 00:13.09
5 Syb Maarse 00:13.16
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:13.33
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:13.43
8 Siebe Holleman 00:13.44
9 Ammar El Oche 00:13.78
10 Brent van den Heuvel 00:13.93
11 Teun van Nobelen 00:14.19
12 Vincent Lankamp 00:14.40
13 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:14.71
14 Thomas Piek 00:14.79
15 Sietze Weersma 00:14.87

Pupillen ABC - 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:01:04.83
2 Ids Witkamp 00:01:10.09
3 Syb Maarse 00:01:10.64
4 Tom de Louwere 00:01:10.68
5 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:01:13.80
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:01:13.96
7 Luc Hogenboom 00:01:15.05
8 Siebe Holleman 00:01:19.21
9 Ammar El Oche 00:01:20.27
10 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:21.14
11 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:21.88
12 Thomas Piek 00:01:32.32
13 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:32.63
14 Sietze Weersma 00:01:32.78
15 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:39.50

HPB

Pupillen ABC - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:12.84
2 Jort van Diemen 00:13.24
3 Timor Portier 00:13.90
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.95
5 Roan Portier 00:14.02
6 Floris Fransen 00:14.19
7 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.23
8 Carlos Godwaldt 00:14.27
9 Siem Braak 00:14.28
10 Harm Smit 00:14.54
11 Sven van Wijk 00:14.60

Pupillen ABC - 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:13.09
2 Jort van Diemen 00:01:15.74
3 Floris Fransen 00:01:19.34
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:19.37
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:19.72
6 Jack Kwadrin 00:01:20.07
7 Siem Braak 00:01:21.29
8 Sven van Wijk 00:01:26.55
9 Harm Smit 00:01:29.06
10 Timor Portier 00:01:31.70
11 Roan Portier 00:01:31.94

HPC

Pupillen ABC - 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:13.78
2 Mees Olie 00:13.97
3 Joppe Witkamp 00:14.01
4 Twan Kempenaar 00:14.45
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:16.05
6 Lucas de Wilde 00:16.45

Pupillen ABC - 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:01:18.09
2 Twan Kempenaar 00:01:22.89
3 Mees Olie 00:01:23.52
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:01:28.10
5 Lucas de Wilde 00:01:42.53
6 Christiaan Zandstra 00:01:50.22