Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

punten 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bram Braak nvt
1 Joost van het Kaar nvt
1 Manon Iskes nvt
1 Stan Zirkzee nvt
1 Danny Witkamp nvt
1 Jesper van Mieghem nvt
1 Lara Dingjan nvt
1 Bas Schrage nvt
1 Laura Linssen nvt
2 Mees Prenen nvt
2 Mark Peters nvt
3 Rien Rolvink nvt

punten voor deelname

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Britt van Wijk nvt
1 Maureen Hagen nvt

DA

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:47.68
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:59.84

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:51.52
2 Milou Rijksbaron 00:51.56

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:49.11
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:49.36

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:49.09
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:56.98

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Rijksbaron 00:01:44.51
2 Channa Udo 00:01:54.32

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:02:39.01
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:42.80

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manon Iskes 00:05:02.54

DB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:49.66

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maerle Huizinga 00:48.74
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:49.21
3 Robin Schellevis 00:51.30
4 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:53.07
5 Annemijn Verbeek 00:58.14
6 Eveline Krom 00:59.59

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:51.76
Maureen Hagen nvt

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:47.74

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:49.60

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maerle Huizinga 00:01:41.53
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:43.11
3 Robin Schellevis 00:01:51.92
4 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:01:53.14
5 Eveline Krom 00:02:01.91
6 Annemijn Verbeek 00:02:19.24

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:02:33.00
2 Valerie Nijman 00:02:42.58

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:05:09.89
2 Mees Prenen 00:05:34.68
3 Lara Dingjan 00:05:50.58

DC1

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dana de Bruin 00:01:01.21
2 Anne Lubbers 00:01:02.21

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Britt van Wijk 00:51.23

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Rodenburg 00:52.57

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anne Lubbers 00:01:01.12
2 Dana de Bruin 00:01:01.49

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Britt van Wijk nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Rodenburg 00:02:49.15

DC2

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Charlie Kwadrin 00:50.59
2 Mette van Leeuwen 00:55.16

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije de Nooij 00:53.08

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Charlie Kwadrin 00:51.24
2 Mette van Leeuwen 00:55.93

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije de Nooij 00:02:48.34

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:05:33.67

DN

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Serena Bank 00:58.89

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:53.13
2 Kelly Tromp 00:58.98

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Serena Bank 00:58.25

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:01:52.78
2 Kelly Tromp 00:02:02.59

HB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:41.92
2 Daniël de Kramer 00:50.21

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van den Outenaar 00:41.96
2 Mik de Groot 00:44.78
3 Yannick Vermeulen 00:50.52

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ole de Jong 00:45.24
2 Job van Eek 00:47.91

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bram Braak 00:50.36

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:42.10
2 Daniël de Kramer 00:49.84

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van den Outenaar 00:01:24.11
2 Mik de Groot 00:01:32.41
3 Yannick Vermeulen 00:01:51.51

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ole de Jong 00:02:21.44
2 Job van Eek 00:02:38.54

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:04:31.34
2 Bram Braak 00:05:26.73

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:08:06.83

HC1

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eijze Bakker 00:51.47
2 Ruben Molenaar 00:53.09

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pim Braak 00:51.65

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eijze Bakker 00:50.30
2 Ruben Molenaar 00:52.56

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pim Braak 00:01:47.77

HC2

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Boaz Cohen 00:49.67
2 Thymo van Greevenbroek 00:50.15
3 Wouter Rolvink 00:01:04.76
Ivar Molenaar nvt

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:47.40
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:50.84

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thymo van Greevenbroek 00:48.45
2 Boaz Cohen 00:49.99
3 Wouter Rolvink 00:01:02.63
Ivar Molenaar nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:01:37.61
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:01:45.46

HN

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.57
Joeke van Mulligen nvt

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:40.31

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.95

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.41
Joeke van Mulligen nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:02:03.55

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:04:35.45

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Woudsma 00:07:57.93

HS

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijmen Hupkens 00:43.29

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:39.02
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:44.90
Daan de Vries nvt

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:43.74

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijmen Hupkens 00:43.41

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:01:16.77
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:30.23
Daan de Vries nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:04:48.43

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.89
2 Mieke Heine 00:55.76
3 Manon Mooij 00:58.58

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:38.46
2 Mieke Heine 00:01:42.98
3 Manon Mooij 00:02:01.03

DS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:48.63
2 Maroushka Boers 00:01:00.62

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Quinty Hogervorst 00:53.76

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:01:37.94
2 Maroushka Boers 00:02:06.85

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Quinty Hogervorst 00:02:40.14

HA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jaap Zonneveld 00:48.11
2 Rein ter Horst 00:49.29

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:49.52

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rein ter Horst 00:01:41.62
Jaap Zonneveld nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:02:46.77

HM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Henskes 00:51.75

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:44.12
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.47
3 Erwin Dekker 00:48.54
4 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:49.20
5 Kees Voorhoeve 00:50.37
6 Lou Hoogewerf 00:56.20
Fred Molenaar nvt

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:45.60
2 Rien Rolvink 00:49.51
3 Mark Peters 00:54.10

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Henskes 00:01:47.18

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:15.30
2 Marcel Huismans 00:02:19.10
3 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:02:29.67
4 Erwin Dekker 00:02:31.93
5 Kees Voorhoeve 00:02:34.02
6 Lou Hoogewerf 00:03:01.86
Fred Molenaar nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:04:47.54
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:04:57.20
3 Mark Peters 00:05:44.11
4 Rien Rolvink 00:05:56.89

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Teunisse 00:08:49.72