Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:36.20
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:40.19
3 Hille de Graaf 00:40.24
4 Laurena van Doorn 00:41.03
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:42.43
6 Floor Romme 00:44.84

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:01:01.38
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:01:06.55
3 Hille de Graaf 00:01:06.90
4 Laurena van Doorn 00:01:07.59
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:01:07.92
6 Floor Romme 00:01:12.06

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:42.23
2 Merle Adema 00:46.59

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:01:13.18
2 Merle Adema 00:01:15.84

HPD

Pupillen DEF - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:36.38
2 Bart Hof 00:38.38
3 Ties Zuiderduin 00:40.83
4 Tim Houwen 00:41.71
5 Mark Prins 00:47.59

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:57.67
2 Bart Hof 00:01:04.09
3 Tim Houwen 00:01:06.50
4 Ties Zuiderduin 00:01:09.22
5 Mark Prins 00:01:22.41

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:38.50
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:48.54
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:51.71
4 Davi van Doorn 00:59.17
5 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:01:08.00

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:01:01.91
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:01:21.13
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:01:21.16
4 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:01:29.23
5 Davi van Doorn 00:01:54.32

DPA

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:33.34
2 Franca Baars 00:35.47
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:36.91
4 Bente Adema 00:38.79
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:38.88

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:51.88
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:59.70
3 Bente Adema 00:01:00.88
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:04.59
5 Franca Baars 00:01:08.14

DPB

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:31.50
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:32.64
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:33.29
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:33.82
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:34.49
6 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:35.79
7 Sophie Reinstra 00:35.95
8 Suzy Kuipers 00:37.19
9 Anne van Zijl 00:37.55
10 Danischa Aukes 00:37.84
11 Tamara Hofkamp 00:38.59
12 Yfke Schleeper 00:39.04
Ufuoma Agbavwrabo nvt

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:50.56
2 Tessel Huizinga 00:52.14
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:53.18
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:54.37
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:55.43
6 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:59.14
7 Sophie Reinstra 00:59.21
8 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:00.48
9 Anne van Zijl 00:01:01.77
10 Tamara Hofkamp 00:01:03.09
11 Danischa Aukes 00:01:03.59
12 Yfke Schleeper 00:01:04.98
Ufuoma Agbavwrabo nvt

DPC

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:39.64
2 Renske Krom 00:39.86
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:40.41
4 Ella Westerik 00:43.72
5 Iris Schmutzer 00:44.62
6 Evi Ruissen 00:45.59
7 Rinske van der Maarl 00:46.27
8 Esmee Bijl 00:50.38

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:59.94
2 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:07.04
3 Renske Krom 00:01:07.09
4 Anna Meulmeester 00:01:08.90
5 Ella Westerik 00:01:11.72
6 Esmee Bijl 00:01:12.83
7 Evi Ruissen 00:01:12.86
8 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:12.93

HPA

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:29.33
2 Ids Witkamp 00:31.31
3 Syb Maarse 00:31.47
4 Tom de Louwere 00:31.83
5 Luc Hogenboom 00:32.75
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:32.84
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:33.15
8 Siebe Holleman 00:34.89
9 Brent van den Heuvel 00:34.92
10 Ammar El Oche 00:35.81
11 Teun van Nobelen 00:36.03
12 Timo Nijssen 00:37.74
13 Vincent Lankamp 00:38.89
14 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:39.03
15 Sietze Weersma 00:41.14
16 Thomas Piek 00:42.26

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:46.49
2 Syb Maarse 00:49.21
3 Ids Witkamp 00:50.00
4 Tom de Louwere 00:50.80
5 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:52.04
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:53.72
7 Luc Hogenboom 00:54.14
8 Brent van den Heuvel 00:55.16
9 Siebe Holleman 00:56.90
10 Ammar El Oche 00:58.10
11 Teun van Nobelen 00:59.73
12 Timo Nijssen 00:01:00.90
13 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:03.68
14 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:05.84
15 Sietze Weersma 00:01:06.96
16 Thomas Piek 00:01:10.24

HPB

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:32.72
2 Daniel Klijnsma 00:34.13
3 Jack Kwadrin 00:34.89
4 Sven van Wijk 00:35.05
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:35.50
6 Floris Fransen 00:35.82
7 Siem Braak 00:36.25
8 Sepp Nauta 00:36.96
9 Flyn Verbeek 00:37.34
10 Roan Portier 00:37.88
11 Harm Smit 00:38.87
12 Sverre Kroes 00:41.38
Timor Portier nvt

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:51.70
2 Daniel Klijnsma 00:54.87
3 Floris Fransen 00:56.46
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:56.68
5 Jack Kwadrin 00:57.08
6 Siem Braak 00:58.12
7 Sven van Wijk 00:59.40
8 Roan Portier 00:01:02.13
9 Harm Smit 00:01:02.18
10 Sepp Nauta 00:01:03.24
11 Timor Portier 00:01:04.51
12 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:06.83
13 Sverre Kroes 00:01:09.19

HPC

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:36.00
2 Twan Kempenaar 00:36.68
3 Joppe Witkamp 00:38.20
4 Lucas de Wilde 00:43.56
5 Stijn Vergeer 00:46.68
6 Jip Falkena 00:47.92
7 Freek Tonino 00:56.09

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:55.63
2 Mees Olie 00:57.55
3 Freek Tonino 00:58.06
4 Twan Kempenaar 00:59.63
5 Joppe Witkamp 00:01:02.89
6 Lucas de Wilde 00:01:15.76
7 Jip Falkena 00:01:22.37