Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:36.20
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:40.19
3 Hille de Graaf 00:40.24
4 Laurena van Doorn 00:41.03
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:42.43
6 Floor Romme 00:44.84

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:01:01.38
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:01:06.55
3 Hille de Graaf 00:01:06.90
4 Laurena van Doorn 00:01:07.59
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:01:07.92
6 Floor Romme 00:01:12.06

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:42.23
2 Merle Adema 00:46.59

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:01:13.18
2 Merle Adema 00:01:15.84

HPD

Pupillen DEF - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:36.38
2 Bart Hof 00:38.38
3 Ties Zuiderduin 00:40.83
4 Tim Houwen 00:41.71
5 Mark Prins 00:47.59

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:57.67
2 Bart Hof 00:01:04.09
3 Tim Houwen 00:01:06.50
4 Ties Zuiderduin 00:01:09.22
5 Mark Prins 00:01:22.41

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:38.50
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:48.54
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:51.71
4 Davi van Doorn 00:59.17
5 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:01:08.00

Pupillen DEF - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:01:01.91
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:01:21.13
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:01:21.16
4 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:01:29.23
5 Davi van Doorn 00:01:54.32

Klassement schat-je-tijd

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hille de Graaf nvt
1 Ilse van der Velden nvt
1 Roan Portier nvt
1 Florien Laarhoven nvt
1 Twan Kempenaar nvt
1 Lev van den Bosch nvt
1 Renske Kranenburg nvt
1 Vincent Meulmeester nvt
1 Ids Witkamp nvt
1 Lianne van Assema nvt
2 Carlos Godwaldt nvt
2 Merle Adema nvt
2 Joppe Witkamp nvt
2 Mark Prins nvt
2 Iris Schmutzer nvt
2 Vince van den Heuvel nvt
2 Eline Schmutzer nvt
2 Tijn van Harten nvt
2 Laurena van Doorn nvt
2 Tessel Huizinga nvt
3 Harm Smit nvt
3 Tim Houwen nvt
3 Lucas de Wilde nvt
3 Sverre Lindstedt nvt
3 Anna Meulmeester nvt
3 Bente Adema nvt
3 Syb Maarse nvt
3 Anouk Kalshoven nvt
3 Suzy Kuipers nvt
4 Bart Hof nvt
4 Mees Olie nvt
4 Davi van Doorn nvt
4 Renske Krom nvt
4 Zoe Verhagen nvt
4 Teun van Nobelen nvt
4 Yfke Vreeken nvt
4 Lou van den Bosch nvt
4 Jack Kwadrin nvt
5 Ella Westerik nvt
5 Franca Baars nvt
5 Tom de Louwere nvt
5 Melanie Ooms nvt
5 Marjolein Ooms nvt
5 Floris Fransen nvt
5 Ties Zuiderduin nvt
5 Jip Falkena nvt
5 Siebe Zuiderduin nvt
6 Floor Romme nvt
6 Zoë van der Velden nvt
6 Daniel Klijnsma nvt
6 Stijn Vergeer nvt
6 Evi Ruissen nvt
6 Luc Hogenboom nvt
7 Sven van Wijk nvt
7 Esmee Bijl nvt
7 Ammar El Oche nvt
7 Sophie Reinstra nvt
8 Rinske van der Maarl nvt
8 Timo Nijssen nvt
8 Tamara Hofkamp nvt
8 Flyn Verbeek nvt
9 Sep Jan de Graaff nvt
9 Danischa Aukes nvt
9 Siem Braak nvt
10 Pepijn Schmutzer nvt
10 Yfke Schleeper nvt
10 Guus van der Hoorn nvt
11 Anne van Zijl nvt
11 Sepp Nauta nvt
11 Casper Laarhoven nvt
12 Sverre Kroes nvt
12 Siebe Holleman nvt
13 Sietze Weersma nvt
14 Brent van den Heuvel nvt
15 Thomas Piek nvt
16 Vincent Lankamp nvt

DPA

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:33.34
2 Franca Baars 00:35.47
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:36.91
4 Bente Adema 00:38.79
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:38.88

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:51.88
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:59.70
3 Bente Adema 00:01:00.88
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:04.59
5 Franca Baars 00:01:08.14

DPB

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:31.50
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:32.64
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:33.29
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:33.82
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:34.49
6 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:35.79
7 Sophie Reinstra 00:35.95
8 Suzy Kuipers 00:37.19
9 Anne van Zijl 00:37.55
10 Danischa Aukes 00:37.84
11 Tamara Hofkamp 00:38.59
12 Yfke Schleeper 00:39.04
Ufuoma Agbavwrabo nvt

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:50.56
2 Tessel Huizinga 00:52.14
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:53.18
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:54.37
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:55.43
6 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:59.14
7 Sophie Reinstra 00:59.21
8 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:00.48
9 Anne van Zijl 00:01:01.77
10 Tamara Hofkamp 00:01:03.09
11 Danischa Aukes 00:01:03.59
12 Yfke Schleeper 00:01:04.98
Ufuoma Agbavwrabo nvt

DPC

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:39.64
2 Renske Krom 00:39.86
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:40.41
4 Ella Westerik 00:43.72
5 Iris Schmutzer 00:44.62
6 Evi Ruissen 00:45.59
7 Rinske van der Maarl 00:46.27
8 Esmee Bijl 00:50.38

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:59.94
2 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:07.04
3 Renske Krom 00:01:07.09
4 Anna Meulmeester 00:01:08.90
5 Ella Westerik 00:01:11.72
6 Esmee Bijl 00:01:12.83
7 Evi Ruissen 00:01:12.86
8 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:12.93

HPA

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:29.33
2 Ids Witkamp 00:31.31
3 Syb Maarse 00:31.47
4 Tom de Louwere 00:31.83
5 Luc Hogenboom 00:32.75
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:32.84
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:33.15
8 Siebe Holleman 00:34.89
9 Brent van den Heuvel 00:34.92
10 Ammar El Oche 00:35.81
11 Teun van Nobelen 00:36.03
12 Timo Nijssen 00:37.74
13 Vincent Lankamp 00:38.89
14 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:39.03
15 Sietze Weersma 00:41.14
16 Thomas Piek 00:42.26

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:46.49
2 Syb Maarse 00:49.21
3 Ids Witkamp 00:50.00
4 Tom de Louwere 00:50.80
5 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:52.04
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:53.72
7 Luc Hogenboom 00:54.14
8 Brent van den Heuvel 00:55.16
9 Siebe Holleman 00:56.90
10 Ammar El Oche 00:58.10
11 Teun van Nobelen 00:59.73
12 Timo Nijssen 00:01:00.90
13 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:03.68
14 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:05.84
15 Sietze Weersma 00:01:06.96
16 Thomas Piek 00:01:10.24

HPB

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:32.72
2 Daniel Klijnsma 00:34.13
3 Jack Kwadrin 00:34.89
4 Sven van Wijk 00:35.05
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:35.50
6 Floris Fransen 00:35.82
7 Siem Braak 00:36.25
8 Sepp Nauta 00:36.96
9 Flyn Verbeek 00:37.34
10 Roan Portier 00:37.88
11 Harm Smit 00:38.87
12 Sverre Kroes 00:41.38
Timor Portier nvt

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:51.70
2 Daniel Klijnsma 00:54.87
3 Floris Fransen 00:56.46
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:56.68
5 Jack Kwadrin 00:57.08
6 Siem Braak 00:58.12
7 Sven van Wijk 00:59.40
8 Roan Portier 00:01:02.13
9 Harm Smit 00:01:02.18
10 Sepp Nauta 00:01:03.24
11 Timor Portier 00:01:04.51
12 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:06.83
13 Sverre Kroes 00:01:09.19

HPC

Pupillen ABC - 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:36.00
2 Twan Kempenaar 00:36.68
3 Joppe Witkamp 00:38.20
4 Lucas de Wilde 00:43.56
5 Stijn Vergeer 00:46.68
6 Jip Falkena 00:47.92
7 Freek Tonino 00:56.09

Pupillen ABC - 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:55.63
2 Mees Olie 00:57.55
3 Freek Tonino 00:58.06
4 Twan Kempenaar 00:59.63
5 Joppe Witkamp 00:01:02.89
6 Lucas de Wilde 00:01:15.76
7 Jip Falkena 00:01:22.37