Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:14.06
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:14.30
3 Hille de Graaf 00:15.22
4 Floor Romme 00:15.39
5 Isabelle Hofland 00:15.77
6 Yfke Vreeken 00:16.13
7 Melanie Ooms 00:19.37

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:01:02.73
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:01:07.44
3 Hille de Graaf 00:01:07.77
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:01:08.49
5 Laurena van Doorn 00:01:09.46
6 Floor Romme 00:01:15.36
7 Isabelle Hofland 00:01:21.59

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merle Adema 00:17.82
2 Oghenetejiri Agbavwrabo 00:25.22

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merle Adema 00:01:20.21
2 Oghenetejiri Agbavwrabo 00:01:40.82

HPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.61
2 Bart Hof 00:14.69
3 Tim Houwen 00:15.23
4 Tijn Yarnold 00:15.31
5 Ties Zuiderduin 00:15.37
6 Mark Prins 00:16.69
7 Lev van den Bosch 00:22.33

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:01:00.07
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:01:05.21
3 Tijn Yarnold 00:01:06.48
4 Tim Houwen 00:01:08.22
5 Bart Hof 00:01:09.27
6 Ties Zuiderduin 00:01:09.85
7 Mark Prins 00:01:23.02

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:14.81
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:16.21
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:17.36
4 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:18.23
5 Davi van Doorn 00:20.53

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:01:03.83
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:01:25.11
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:01:26.18
4 Davi van Doorn 00:01:36.19
5 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:01:45.74

DPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Franca Baars 00:58.82
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:02.97
3 Bente Adema 00:01:05.25

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Franca Baars 00:59.58
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:02.26
3 Bente Adema 00:01:03.59

DPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:52.43
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:52.48
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:53.60
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:56.50
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:57.04
6 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:01:01.62
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:01.74
8 Sophie Reinstra 00:01:02.57
9 Anne van Zijl 00:01:04.13
10 Danischa Aukes 00:01:08.42
11 Yfke Schleeper 00:01:10.22
12 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:01:15.47
13 Tamara Hofkamp 00:01:18.81
14 Evi Zuiderduin 00:01:20.83
Dite Aardewijn nvt

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:51.98
2 Tessel Huizinga 00:52.70
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:53.80
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:55.15
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:56.49
6 Sophie Reinstra 00:01:00.87
7 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:01:01.31
8 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:01.57
9 Anne van Zijl 00:01:03.58
10 Danischa Aukes 00:01:07.17
11 Yfke Schleeper 00:01:08.43
12 Tamara Hofkamp 00:01:09.22
13 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:01:15.31
14 Evi Zuiderduin 00:01:33.84
Dite Aardewijn nvt

DPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:01:03.36
2 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:06.63
3 Renske Krom 00:01:08.68
4 Anna Meulmeester 00:01:08.99
5 Esmee Bijl 00:01:12.45
6 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:14.71

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:01:02.46
2 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:06.45
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:01:08.85
4 Renske Krom 00:01:09.09
5 Esmee Bijl 00:01:12.16
6 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:13.93

HPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:46.30
2 Ids Witkamp 00:51.58
3 Syb Maarse 00:51.70
4 Tom de Louwere 00:52.78
5 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:54.65
6 Luc Hogenboom 00:56.01
7 Siebe Holleman 00:58.48
8 Teun van Nobelen 00:59.49
9 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:00.08
10 Ammar El Oche 00:01:00.71
11 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:09.88
12 Timo Nijssen 00:01:11.44
13 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:15.10

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:47.19
2 Ids Witkamp 00:50.99
3 Tom de Louwere 00:51.87
4 Syb Maarse 00:51.90
5 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:54.43
6 Luc Hogenboom 00:56.14
7 Ammar El Oche 00:59.37
8 Siebe Holleman 00:59.64
9 Brent van den Heuvel 00:59.70
10 Teun van Nobelen 00:59.74
11 Timo Nijssen 00:01:02.36
12 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:07.96
13 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:10.19

HPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:53.02
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:54.23
3 Jack Kwadrin 00:57.28
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:57.84
5 Siem Braak 00:01:00.78
6 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:04.21
7 Timor Portier 00:01:04.48
8 Roan Portier 00:01:04.91
9 Harm Smit 00:01:06.24
10 Simon Huismans 00:01:10.72

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:52.04
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:53.59
3 Jack Kwadrin 00:57.58
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:59.59
5 Siem Braak 00:01:00.73
6 Roan Portier 00:01:02.77
7 Harm Smit 00:01:04.72
8 Timor Portier 00:01:05.15
9 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:05.61
10 Simon Huismans 00:01:09.93

HPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:58.35
2 Freek Tonino 00:01:01.32
3 Twan Kempenaar 00:01:01.64
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:01:03.22
5 Lucas de Wilde 00:01:17.14
6 Jip Falkena 00:01:18.12
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:01:20.07

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:58.43
2 Freek Tonino 00:59.74
3 Twan Kempenaar 00:01:00.33
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:01:04.12
5 Lucas de Wilde 00:01:15.16
6 Jip Falkena 00:01:17.03
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:01:26.19

DC1

Junioren C 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:47.94
2 Evy van Duijn 00:54.04
3 Anouk Rodenburg 00:54.96
4 Dana de Bruin 00:01:02.21
5 Anne Lubbers 00:01:02.29

Junioren C 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:48.85
2 Evy van Duijn 00:54.81
3 Anouk Rodenburg 00:56.02
4 Anne Lubbers 00:01:03.63
5 Dana de Bruin 00:01:04.37

DC2

Junioren C 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Charlie Kwadrin 00:52.05

Junioren C 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Charlie Kwadrin 00:53.20

HC1

Junioren C 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eijze Bakker 00:48.82
2 Wick van den Bos 00:49.13
3 Bruno Bonetti 00:49.88
4 Cas Middelkoop 00:51.51
5 Hein Smit 00:54.62
6 Joaquin Portier 00:01:13.50

Junioren C 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eijze Bakker 00:48.87
2 Wick van den Bos 00:49.74
3 Bruno Bonetti 00:49.95
4 Cas Middelkoop 00:52.43
5 Hein Smit 00:55.59
6 Joaquin Portier 00:01:14.63

HC2

Junioren C 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wouter Rolvink 00:01:08.27

Junioren C 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wouter Rolvink 00:01:08.27