Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:53.48
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:58.42

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:52.56
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:58.34

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Demi Könst 00:02:22.71
2 Milou van Leeuwen 00:02:36.61

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wies van den Hurk 00:05:14.10
2 Sanne Roos 00:05:27.15
3 Leanne Molenaar 00:05:36.70

DB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:52.61

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:45.97
2 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:46.57
3 Fenna de Graaf 00:46.92
4 Lotte de Bock 00:46.93
5 Sanne Ganzinga 00:48.37
6 Merit de Bruin 00:50.43

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:53.42

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:02:39.90
2 Tessa Ruissen 00:02:58.93

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:05:07.82
2 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:05:10.13
3 Lotte de Bock 00:05:11.92
4 Fenna de Graaf 00:05:19.06
5 Merit de Bruin 00:05:33.42
6 Mees Prenen 00:05:34.54
7 Sanne Ganzinga 00:05:44.49

DM

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.76
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:00.19

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.24
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:02.11

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sandra Könst 00:02:30.05

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:05:51.41

DS

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Jamie Schelling nvt

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Jamie Schelling nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:05:20.52

HB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van den Outenaar 00:42.54
2 Stefan Huizenga 00:44.92
3 Bram Braak 00:49.89
4 Teun Smit 00:50.55
5 Pieter van Dijk 00:54.91

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:42.48
2 Tim van der Zalm 00:45.16

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van den Outenaar 00:43.18
2 Bram Braak 00:49.85
3 Pieter van Dijk 00:54.45
Stefan Huizenga nvt
Teun Smit nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stein Bocxe 00:02:13.46
2 Job van Eek 00:02:34.03

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mats van den Bos 00:04:17.99
2 Freek van der Ham 00:04:24.75
3 Jesper van Mieghem 00:04:30.42
4 Tim van der Zalm 00:04:32.12
5 Jelle Plug 00:04:40.80
6 Miel van der Veer 00:04:43.73
Jelmer van der Slot nvt

HM

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kees Langeveld 00:49.44
2 Erwin Henskes 00:50.84

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kees Langeveld 00:50.05
2 Erwin Henskes 00:52.35

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:02:17.99
2 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:53.05

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:36.06
2 Danny Witkamp 00:04:42.39
3 Olaf Verhoeve 00:05:04.08
4 Mark Peters 00:05:43.78

HS

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:44.40

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Daan de Vries nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:04:04.46
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:04:33.83

DC1

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:46.96
2 Emilie Fransen 00:47.26
3 Maud Kempenaar 00:47.59
4 Jente Koops 00:51.15

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:02:22.96
2 Emilie Fransen 00:02:25.37
3 Jente Koops 00:02:39.86
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:02:46.74

DC2

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:46.71
2 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:50.01
3 Yael in 't Veld 00:50.80
4 Annette Laarhoven 00:51.41
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:51.79
6 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:51.89

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:02:32.18
2 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:02:35.48
3 Yael in 't Veld 00:02:36.21
4 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:02:42.48
5 Annette Laarhoven 00:02:43.94
6 Charlie Kwadrin 00:02:48.99

HC1

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle de Bock 00:48.40
2 Stijn de Vries 00:50.34

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle de Bock 00:02:30.86
Stijn de Vries nvt

HC2

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:41.17
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:45.44
3 Joep Aben 00:45.80
4 Jack van der Bent 00:47.37
5 Olav Huizinga 00:48.78
6 Jesse den Otter 00:50.54
7 Dylan Pieterse 00:53.76

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:02:08.87
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:02:18.63
3 Joep Aben 00:02:19.95
4 Olav Huizinga 00:02:27.95
5 Jack van der Bent 00:02:29.02
6 Jesse den Otter 00:02:35.15
7 Dylan Pieterse 00:02:50.81

DN

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:02:22.04
2 Roxanne Boers 00:02:53.75

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:04:47.35
2 Kim Zuiver 00:04:48.32
3 Kristel van Abswoude 00:05:02.98
4 Melanie van der Zalm 00:05:34.09

HN

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:02:06.37

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Woudsma 00:04:30.04

HA

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Abe Jan Weenink 00:04:28.11
2 Constant Radenovic 00:04:38.14
3 Seb van Schelven 00:04:41.96