Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:04.86

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:47.88
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:49.74

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:43.51
2 Marije van der Spek 00:44.30
3 Manon Iskes 00:45.21

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:00.64

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:02:36.94
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:40.76

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:01:27.69
2 Marije van der Spek 00:01:28.68
3 Manon Iskes 00:01:30.83

DB

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maerle Huizinga 00:48.79

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:47.72
2 Lara Dingjan 00:49.74

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre van Schaik 00:43.69
2 Laura Linssen 00:45.50
3 Anouk Könst 00:46.64
4 Lotte de Bock 00:48.14
5 Fenna de Graaf 00:48.47
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:50.24
7 Valerie Nijman 00:52.25
8 Merit de Bruin 00:52.45

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maerle Huizinga 00:48.91

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:02:28.42
2 Lara Dingjan 00:02:36.17

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre van Schaik 00:01:29.24
2 Laura Linssen 00:01:33.22
3 Anouk Könst 00:01:34.95
4 Fenna de Graaf 00:01:36.70
5 Lotte de Bock 00:01:37.15
6 Valerie Nijman 00:01:45.02
7 Merit de Bruin 00:01:46.04
8 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:46.83

DC2

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:47.37

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:47.96

DM

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.83

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:55.27
2 Susan Haasnoot 00:57.96
3 Manon Mooij 00:59.07

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.85

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:02:49.70
2 Susan Haasnoot 00:02:57.47
3 Manon Mooij 00:03:07.62

DN

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:54.18

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kristel van Abswoude 00:48.28
2 Melanie van der Zalm 00:52.59

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:44.74
2 Milou Butter 00:46.30
3 Rianne Koot 00:46.51

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:54.33

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kristel van Abswoude 00:02:30.95
2 Melanie van der Zalm 00:02:45.93

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:01:27.95
2 Milou Butter 00:01:32.23
3 Rianne Koot 00:01:32.78

DS

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maroushka Boers 00:01:01.72

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tyrza Mollée 00:48.56
2 Quinty Hogervorst 00:54.50

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maroushka Boers 00:01:02.52

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tyrza Mollée 00:01:36.53
2 Quinty Hogervorst 00:01:44.76

HB

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Toine van Bakel 00:52.37
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:54.59

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rens Vergeer 00:40.55
2 Jesper van Mieghem 00:40.74
3 Bram Braak 00:51.43

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:38.98
2 Mats van den Bos 00:39.15
3 Jelle Plug 00:42.71
4 Tim Verdel 00:44.70
5 Jelmer van der Slot 00:45.38
6 Mik de Groot 00:45.82
7 Ole de Jong 00:46.09
8 Job van Eek 00:47.40
9 Daniël de Kramer 00:50.87

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Toine van Bakel 00:52.38
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:55.56

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:02:06.11
2 Rens Vergeer 00:02:08.07
Bram Braak nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:01:18.50
2 Mats van den Bos 00:01:18.52
3 Jelle Plug 00:01:21.80
4 Tim Verdel 00:01:28.72
5 Mik de Groot 00:01:33.90
6 Ole de Jong 00:01:34.68
7 Jelmer van der Slot 00:01:35.93
8 Daniël de Kramer 00:01:50.41
Job van Eek nvt

HC1

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wick van den Bos 00:49.02

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wick van den Bos 00:49.71

HC2

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marino Godwaldt 00:46.31
2 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:46.77
3 Driek Tolk 00:47.49
4 Thymo van Greevenbroek 00:48.73
5 Boaz Cohen 00:49.56

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marino Godwaldt 00:46.78
2 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:47.23
3 Driek Tolk 00:47.92
4 Thymo van Greevenbroek 00:48.81
5 Boaz Cohen 00:50.73

HM

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:43.02
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.73

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milan Kracht 00:48.33
2 Mark Peters 00:56.91

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:44.82
2 Fred Molenaar 00:48.88
3 Sander Jansen 00:49.65
4 Johan van Marle 00:50.33
5 Lou Hoogewerf 00:56.41
6 Willem Korthals Altes 00:56.46

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:43.45
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.87

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milan Kracht 00:02:28.51
2 Mark Peters 00:02:47.24

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:01:30.24
2 Fred Molenaar 00:01:36.10
3 Sander Jansen 00:01:38.39
4 Johan van Marle 00:01:38.54
5 Willem Korthals Altes 00:01:53.53
6 Lou Hoogewerf 00:01:53.91

HS

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:44.45

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:39.76
2 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:41.70

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:40.73
2 Bas Schrage 00:44.53
3 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.44
4 Björn Stoltenborg 00:45.52

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:45.14

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:01:57.52
2 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:02:07.11

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:01:22.15
2 Björn Stoltenborg 00:01:27.39
3 Bas Schrage 00:01:28.19
4 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:30.03

punten voor deelname

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Job van Eek nvt
1 Bram Braak nvt

HA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Jesse Vollaard nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Jesse Vollaard nvt

HN

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.57
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:43.77

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.28
2 Luke Kooij 00:41.58
3 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.92

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:02:15.94
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:02:15.96

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:01:20.73
2 Luke Kooij 00:01:21.35
3 Stan Zirkzee 00:01:23.38