Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF - 1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:14.60
2 Hille de Graaf 00:15.05
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:15.13
4 Anouk Kalshoven 00:15.22
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:15.63
6 Isabelle Hofland 00:15.67
7 Floor Romme 00:16.01
8 Luca Weij 00:16.09

Pupillen DEF - 2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:14.33
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:14.61
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:14.93
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:15.49
5 Hille de Graaf 00:15.62
6 Floor Romme 00:15.77
7 Isabelle Hofland 00:16.36
8 Luca Weij 00:16.64

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF - 1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:15.95
2 Merle Adema 00:18.10

Pupillen DEF - 2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:15.94
2 Merle Adema 00:18.62

HPD

Pupillen DEF - 1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:15.02
2 Lev van den Bosch 00:15.15
3 Ties Zuiderduin 00:15.61
4 Tijn Yarnold 00:15.62
5 Mark Prins 00:16.53
6 Tim Houwen 00:16.55
7 Ids Huijzer 00:16.73
8 Sverre Lindstedt 00:18.33

Pupillen DEF - 2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:15.04
2 Ties Zuiderduin 00:15.47
3 Bart Hof 00:15.48
4 Tim Houwen 00:15.78
5 Tijn Yarnold 00:16.02
6 Mark Prins 00:16.81
7 Ids Huijzer 00:17.61
8 Sverre Lindstedt 00:18.05

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF - 1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:14.59
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:16.51
3 Davi van Doorn 00:19.47
4 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:20.21
Sam Olie nvt

Pupillen DEF - 2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:14.72
2 Vince van den Heuvel 00:16.55
3 Davi van Doorn 00:19.91
4 Siebe Zuiderduin 00:47.73
Sam Olie nvt

DPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:13.83
2 Franca Baars 00:14.69
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:14.80
4 Bente Adema 00:16.00

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:33.19
2 Franca Baars 00:37.16
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:38.55
4 Bente Adema 00:41.91

DPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:13.27
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:13.34
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:14.18
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:14.19
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:14.25
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:14.42
7 Anne van Zijl 00:14.49
8 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:14.56
9 Yfke Schleeper 00:14.61
10 Dite Aardewijn 00:14.85
11 Evi Zuiderduin 00:17.60
Mijke Lammers nvt

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:32.11
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:33.09
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:33.30
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:35.15
5 Lou van den Bosch 00:36.10
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:37.96
7 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:38.60
8 Dite Aardewijn 00:38.76
9 Anne van Zijl 00:41.33
10 Yfke Schleeper 00:43.37
11 Evi Zuiderduin 00:49.18
Mijke Lammers nvt

DPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:15.15
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:15.36
3 Liefe Smit 00:15.54
4 Renske Krom 00:15.83
5 Iris Schmutzer 00:15.89
6 Anna Meulmeester 00:16.03
7 Evi Ruissen 00:23.25
8 Ella Westerik 00:23.75

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Liefe Smit 00:38.77
2 Renske Kranenburg 00:40.18
3 Rinske van der Maarl 00:40.63
4 Renske Krom 00:41.76
5 Evi Ruissen 00:44.20
6 Ella Westerik 00:44.46
7 Anna Meulmeester 00:44.47
8 Iris Schmutzer 00:44.63

HPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:13.32
2 Casper Laarhoven 00:13.39
3 Syb Maarse 00:13.55
4 Luc Hogenboom 00:13.91
5 Tom de Louwere 00:14.01
6 Ammar El Oche 00:14.07
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:14.19
8 Brent van den Heuvel 00:14.37
9 Teun van Nobelen 00:14.38
10 Vincent Lankamp 00:15.03
11 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:15.10
12 Jurre Weij 00:15.71
13 Thomas Piek 00:16.70

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:32.01
2 Syb Maarse 00:32.30
3 Tom de Louwere 00:32.99
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:33.21
5 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:34.01
6 Luc Hogenboom 00:34.64
7 Brent van den Heuvel 00:35.01
8 Teun van Nobelen 00:35.66
9 Ammar El Oche 00:36.96
10 Jurre Weij 00:40.19
11 Vincent Lankamp 00:40.80
12 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:40.87
13 Thomas Piek 00:49.10

HPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:13.51
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:13.82
3 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.92
4 Floris Fransen 00:14.42
5 Roan Portier 00:14.49
6 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.56
7 Sepp Nauta 00:14.77
8 Carlos Godwaldt 00:14.85
9 Sven van Wijk 00:14.96
10 Siem Braak 00:14.99
11 Tibbe Zwart 00:15.00
12 Harm Smit 00:15.37
13 Sverre Kroes 00:15.41
14 Timor Portier 00:15.51
15 Espen Huijzer 00:16.84

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:33.22
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:34.40
3 Jack Kwadrin 00:35.50
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:36.12
5 Daniel Klijnsma 00:36.18
6 Sven van Wijk 00:36.26
7 Floris Fransen 00:36.39
8 Siem Braak 00:37.33
9 Roan Portier 00:38.59
10 Harm Smit 00:38.78
11 Sepp Nauta 00:39.29
12 Tibbe Zwart 00:40.57
13 Timor Portier 00:41.54
14 Sverre Kroes 00:41.63
15 Espen Huijzer 00:44.50

HPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:14.55
2 Mees Olie 00:14.68
3 Freek Tonino 00:14.83
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:15.19
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:15.83
6 Lucas de Wilde 00:25.82

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:36.37
2 Freek Tonino 00:36.80
3 Mees Olie 00:37.49
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:38.87
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:45.72
6 Lucas de Wilde 00:45.98