Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emilie Fransen 00:49.02
2 Maud Kempenaar 00:49.10
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:49.42
4 Mara Vergeer 00:49.88
5 Marit van der Meer 00:51.53
6 Britt van Wijk 00:52.04
7 Stefanie Koot 00:52.32
8 Evy van Duijn 00:55.83
9 Elinn Unlu 00:56.14
10 Noa Bierens 00:01:02.23
11 Anne Lubbers 00:01:05.58
12 Dana de Bruin 00:01:06.56

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emilie Fransen 00:01:41.10
2 Maud Kempenaar 00:01:41.57
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:01:44.34
4 Mara Vergeer 00:01:47.77
5 Marit van der Meer 00:01:49.08
6 Stefanie Koot 00:01:54.64
7 Britt van Wijk 00:01:56.03
8 Elinn Unlu 00:01:57.15
9 Evy van Duijn 00:01:58.02
10 Noa Bierens 00:02:05.46
11 Dana de Bruin 00:02:15.79
12 Anne Lubbers 00:02:35.38

DC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:48.88
2 Annette Laarhoven 00:51.82
3 Danique van Rooden 00:51.90
4 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:52.74
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:53.39
6 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:54.63
7 Marije de Nooij 00:55.38

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:42.79
2 Danique van Rooden 00:01:47.05
3 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:01:50.55
4 Annette Laarhoven 00:01:51.13
5 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:01:53.10
6 Marije de Nooij 00:01:56.47
7 Charlie Kwadrin 00:01:57.98

HC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:45.35
2 Harmen Lammers 00:45.87
3 Eijze Bakker 00:49.69
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:49.98
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:50.94
6 Wick van den Bos 00:51.08
7 Floris Wender 00:51.93
8 Cas Middelkoop 00:52.36
9 Jelle de Bock 00:53.06
10 Pim Braak 00:53.41
11 Ruben Molenaar 00:54.32
12 Hein Smit 00:58.43
13 Luca Goossens 00:59.67
14 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:11.21

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:01:34.12
2 Harmen Lammers 00:01:38.77
3 Floris Wender 00:01:43.71
4 Eijze Bakker 00:01:47.03
5 Kai van Bennekom 00:01:47.38
6 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:48.08
7 Cas Middelkoop 00:01:50.98
8 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:55.52
9 Pim Braak 00:01:56.23
10 Jelle de Bock 00:02:02.43
11 Hein Smit 00:02:03.72
12 Luca Goossens 00:02:10.82
13 Dimitri van Bakel 00:02:30.21
Wick van den Bos nvt

HC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:41.48
2 Jack van der Bent 00:46.87
3 Joep Aben 00:47.02
4 Marino Godwaldt 00:47.27
5 Driek Tolk 00:48.99
6 Olav Huizinga 00:49.28
7 Ivar Molenaar 00:50.44
8 Daniel Brouwer 00:50.61
9 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:52.14
10 Jesse den Otter 00:53.20
11 Sybren Berkhout 00:53.45
12 Wouter Rolvink 00:01:09.59

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:01:27.66
2 Joep Aben 00:01:36.49
3 Driek Tolk 00:01:38.45
4 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:39.67
5 Jack van der Bent 00:01:40.45
6 Olav Huizinga 00:01:44.46
7 Ivar Molenaar 00:01:44.91
8 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:01:49.26
9 Daniel Brouwer 00:01:49.86
10 Sybren Berkhout 00:01:50.02
11 Jesse den Otter 00:01:50.90
12 Wouter Rolvink 00:02:32.17

DB

500 meter - junioren B t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:47.72

1000 meter - junioren B t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:01:39.61

DS

500 meter - junioren B t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:50.61

1000 meter - junioren B t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Ciska de Ree nvt

HB

500 meter - junioren B t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Freek van der Ham 00:40.89
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:45.80
3 Teun Smit 00:52.88

1000 meter - junioren B t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Freek van der Ham 00:01:23.01
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:01:37.91
3 Teun Smit 00:01:49.72

HS

500 meter - junioren B t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.11

1000 meter - junioren B t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:01:28.64