Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC2

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Romy Ravestijn 00:14.81

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:01:03.53

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:02:39.08

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maerle Huizinga 00:01:41.82
2 Robin Schellevis 00:02:08.27

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roos Aarsen 00:51.65

500 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:46.11

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:50.44

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maerle Huizinga 00:49.16
2 Robin Schellevis 00:01:03.05

500 bij 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Romy Ravestijn 00:59.93

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roos Aarsen 00:50.26

DPA

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:13.74
2 Yael in 't Veld 00:14.03
3 Iris Dekker 00:15.00

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije de Nooij 00:01:56.74

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije de Nooij 00:56.17

500 bij 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:54.33
2 Yael in 't Veld 00:56.18
3 Iris Dekker 00:01:11.62

DPB

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dana de Bruin 00:15.11

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:01:21.74

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:55.84
2 Jente Koops 00:58.61
3 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:00.03

500 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:54.99

500 bij 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dana de Bruin 00:01:07.53

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:55.25
2 Jente Koops 00:56.77
3 Anouk Rodenburg 00:59.38

DPC

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Senna Ravestijn 00:16.65

500 bij 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Senna Ravestijn 00:01:08.04

DPD

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:14.19

500 bij 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:56.23

HB

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:10.97
2 Finn Hoogerwerf 00:12.25
3 Jordi van Wieringen 00:12.77

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:02:04.50
2 Jop van Harten 00:02:14.12
3 Constant Radenovic 00:02:15.41

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:01:24.29
2 Klaas Heinis 00:01:30.53

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Jilesen 00:43.83

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:40.71
2 Jop van Harten 00:41.82
3 Constant Radenovic 00:43.92

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:42.29
2 Klaas Heinis 00:01:08.13

500 bij 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Finn Hoogerwerf 00:46.46
2 Jordi van Wieringen 00:48.64
Jasper van der Hoorn nvt

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Jilesen 00:44.08

HC1

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Toine van Bakel 00:14.75

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:01:34.45

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:46.25

500 bij 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Toine van Bakel 00:01:04.60

HC2

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:12.96

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stein Bocxe 00:02:26.17
2 Ivar Adriaansen 00:02:31.28
3 Storm Peters 00:02:33.28

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:01:30.67

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stein Bocxe 00:46.23
2 Ivar Adriaansen 00:47.58
3 Storm Peters 00:50.54

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:45.66

500 bij 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:48.38

HPB

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dimitri van Bakel 00:16.34

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle de Bock 00:01:16.42
2 Wick van den Bos 00:01:21.58

500 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle de Bock 00:54.44
2 Wick van den Bos 00:56.28

500 bij 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:17.63

DA

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:01:02.48

500 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:46.06

DB

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:01:06.57
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:20.98

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Overbosch 00:02:39.38

500 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:48.79
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:55.51

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Overbosch 00:51.95

DS

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:06.34

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:01:33.96

500 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.48

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:47.52

HPC

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:01:13.25
2 Syb Maarse 00:01:28.77

500 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:53.53
2 Syb Maarse 00:01:02.97

HS

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:57.69

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dennis Niesten 00:02:20.02

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Daan de Vries nvt

500 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:42.39

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dennis Niesten 00:44.49

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:43.40

DC1

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carlijn Mol 00:02:37.77
2 Merit de Bruin 00:02:47.71

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:01:37.54
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:49.05
Julia Groeneveld nvt

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eveline Krom 00:01:00.08

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carlijn Mol 00:51.19
2 Merit de Bruin 00:52.76

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:48.63
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:51.56
3 Inge de Koning 00:01:02.93
Julia Groeneveld nvt

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eveline Krom 00:58.48
2 Inge de Koning 00:01:04.31

DM

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:02:35.90

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:52.72

HM

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Teunisse 00:02:24.26
2 John van Assema 00:02:29.82
3 Erwin Henskes 00:02:34.37

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:01:25.33
2 Robert Schouwenaar 00:01:27.38
3 Martijn Laarhoven 00:01:27.94
4 Johan Weenink 00:01:33.10

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kees Langeveld 00:47.58

500 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Eugène Tonino nvt

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Teunisse 00:46.87
2 Erwin Henskes 00:49.16
3 John van Assema 00:51.44
4 Eugène Tonino 00:56.37

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Laarhoven 00:43.81
2 Danny Witkamp 00:43.98
3 Robert Schouwenaar 00:44.67
4 Johan Weenink 00:45.78

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kees Langeveld 00:48.33

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eugène Tonino 00:05:42.26

HPA

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joep Aben 00:02:37.11

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Olav Huizinga 00:01:47.04
2 Dylan Pieterse 00:02:10.25
Kai-Arne Ottenhoff nvt

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesse den Otter 00:55.26

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joep Aben 00:53.44

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:51.80
2 Olav Huizinga 00:52.26
3 Dylan Pieterse 00:01:00.52

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesse den Otter 00:54.77

HN

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:01:23.84
2 Niels van Assema 00:01:29.65

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.66
2 Niels van Assema 00:46.03

HA

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:05:03.30