Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DB

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:48.23
2 Sanne Roos 00:48.57

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pien Hersman 00:41.95
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.48

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zus de Kruijk 00:48.85
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:57.47

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:05:33.68
2 Renske van der Veer 00:05:46.04

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pien Hersman 00:02:20.17
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:33.53

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:02:04.43
Zus de Kruijk nvt

DM

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:54.73
2 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:55.08

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:58.49

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:05:39.43
2 Mieke Heine 00:05:46.96

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:03:07.18

DN

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:46.21

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:05:07.18

DS

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Esther Pletting 00:48.78
2 Aranka Keur 00:48.95

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:49.46

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:57.92

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Esther Pletting 00:05:16.59
2 Aranka Keur 00:05:49.12

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:02:34.01

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:01:55.74

HB

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:41.97
2 AbeJan Weenink 00:42.63

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Finn Hoogerwerf 00:48.00
2 Xander Terstal 00:52.19

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Judah Robson 00:49.11

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Verdel 00:04:30.44
2 AbeJan Weenink 00:04:37.15
3 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:04:53.33

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Finn Hoogerwerf 00:02:30.42
2 Xander Terstal 00:02:45.44

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Judah Robson 00:01:42.29

HM

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erik Valentijn 00:41.62
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.36
3 Jan van der Veer 00:46.95
4 Mike Teunisse 00:47.29
5 John van Assema 00:50.83
6 Rick van Geest 00:50.93

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:43.88
2 Theo Hoogerwerf 00:48.48
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.21

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wim van der Slot 00:46.44
2 Sallo Spetter 00:47.05

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erik Valentijn 00:04:26.93
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:40.87
3 Mike Teunisse 00:05:04.45
4 Jan van der Veer 00:05:18.78
5 John van Assema 00:05:19.43
6 Rick van Geest 00:05:31.55

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:02:17.51
2 Theo Hoogerwerf 00:02:27.20
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:53.09

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sallo Spetter 00:01:31.10
2 Wim van der Slot 00:01:31.38

HN

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:39.26
2 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.78
3 Jorrit Woudsma 00:46.02

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:43.09
2 Niels van Assema 00:45.89

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.35

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:04:08.23
2 Stan Zirkzee 00:04:30.20
3 Jorrit Woudsma 00:05:14.65

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:02:09.59
2 Niels van Assema 00:02:17.79

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:35.71

HS

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kevin Floris 00:46.76

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:39.57
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.07
3 Bas Schrage 00:43.76

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:41.56
2 Daan de Vries 00:43.20

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kevin Floris 00:04:22.42

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:02:04.58
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:02:12.86
3 Bas Schrage 00:02:15.14

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:01:25.30
2 Daan de Vries 00:01:28.62

DC1

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:48.56
2 Lotte de Bock 00:50.59

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:52.48
2 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:56.79

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:02:34.95
2 Lotte de Bock 00:02:41.16

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:01:47.84
2 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:02:01.23

DC2

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:48.15
2 Marit Heijnen 00:50.49
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:51.36

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:46.59
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:49.83
Julia-Rosa Jansen nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:02:37.85
2 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:02:48.75
3 Marit Heijnen 00:02:52.72

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:01:34.57
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:01:47.90
Julia-Rosa Jansen nvt

HA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:44.06
2 Ate van Geest 00:49.08

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:04:35.95

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:02:22.55
2 Ate van Geest 00:02:39.16

HC1

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:45.77
2 Bjorn Heemskerk 00:53.27

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ole de Jong 00:51.53

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:02:21.87
2 Bjorn Heemskerk 00:02:55.98

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ole de Jong 00:01:47.09

HC2

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:46.01
2 Miel van der Veer 00:46.84
3 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:47.85

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:40.52

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:02:27.82
2 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:02:28.83
3 Miel van der Veer 00:02:29.06

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Ward Dielissen nvt

DA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:44.50

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:01:30.67