Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Senna Vonk 00:51.56

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:44.70

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Senna Vonk 00:52.20

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:05:09.56

DC1

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:53.09

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:48.94
2 Julia Groeneveld 00:49.47
3 Eveline Krom 00:01:08.66

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:53.44

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Julia Groeneveld 00:01:40.85
2 Anouk Könst 00:01:41.85
3 Eveline Krom 00:01:58.69

HA

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hidde van Leeuwen 00:47.22

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.40

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:43.50

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hidde van Leeuwen 00:46.97

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:02:06.49

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:04:56.03

DB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Rijksbaron 00:48.97
2 Renske Overbosch 00:50.79

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre van de Rhee 00:43.05

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:47.77
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:49.30

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Rijksbaron 00:01:38.69
2 Renske Overbosch 00:01:42.71

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre van de Rhee 00:02:36.81

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:05:20.42
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:05:21.20

DC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:49.49

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:01:41.96

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sandra Könst 00:49.14
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:58.10

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sandra Könst 00:01:38.85
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:57.89

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Susan Haasnoot 00:09:49.01

DS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:47.24
2 Ciska de Ree 00:49.78
3 Francisca de Boer 00:53.29
4 Martha Teerenstra 00:56.99

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.63

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:01:33.48
2 Ciska de Ree 00:01:40.55
3 Martha Teerenstra 00:01:52.07
4 Francisca de Boer 00:01:54.24

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:02:36.64

HB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:41.04
2 AbeJan Weenink 00:42.96
3 Jaap Zonneveld 00:47.75
4 Judah Robson 00:48.36

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:51.53

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:01:24.99
2 AbeJan Weenink 00:01:26.65
3 Jaap Zonneveld 00:01:34.87
4 Judah Robson 00:01:36.38

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:05:44.81

HM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erik Valentijn 00:41.44
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:44.11
3 Kees Langeveld 00:47.69
4 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:48.86

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:45.45
2 Erwin Dekker 00:47.60
3 Chris Kempenaar 00:59.65

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Teunisse 00:46.32
2 Milan Kracht 00:48.68
3 Erwin Henskes 00:49.10
4 Frank Christiaans 00:57.53

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erik Valentijn 00:01:20.87
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:01:27.99
3 Kees Langeveld 00:01:34.63
4 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:01:36.11

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:02:23.81
2 Erwin Dekker 00:02:29.68
3 Chris Kempenaar 00:02:54.11

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Teunisse 00:04:52.52
2 Milan Kracht 00:04:57.38
3 Jeroen van Hoek 00:05:07.26
4 Erwin Henskes 00:05:13.39
5 Frank Christiaans 00:05:35.49

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:08:02.27
2 Frans Verhoeve 00:08:06.42

HN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Simon Andreas 00:39.51

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bastiaan Kamper 00:44.57
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.19

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:40.54
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:45.32

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Simon Andreas 00:01:23.57

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bastiaan Kamper 00:02:21.36
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:02:24.39

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:04:24.34
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:04:56.86

HS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:41.00
2 Ruben Knelange 00:46.64

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjarko van der Pol 00:52.69

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:01:22.65
2 Ruben Knelange 00:01:35.59

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjarko van der Pol 00:02:39.37

HC2

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:44.13
2 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:47.01

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:02:20.72
2 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:02:34.65