Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:44.73
2 Melanie van der Zalm 00:54.25

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Veltman 00:46.02

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:44.64
2 Milou Butter 00:45.59
Senna Vonk nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie van der Zalm 00:02:46.33
Tara Donoghue nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Veltman 00:05:24.70

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:01:29.99
2 Milou Butter 00:01:34.90
Senna Vonk nvt

DB

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wies van den Hurk 00:45.83
2 Sanne Roos 00:47.85
3 Milou van Leeuwen 00:48.14

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.10

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:54.14

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wies van den Hurk 00:02:27.11
2 Milou van Leeuwen 00:02:31.30
3 Sanne Roos 00:02:36.13

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:05:24.02

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:01:53.81

DM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:54.34
2 Mieke Heine 00:54.90
3 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:58.49

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:02:41.43
2 Mieke Heine 00:02:42.58
3 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:03:01.10

DS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manouk van Emmerik 00:01:03.77

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.49
2 Martha Teerenstra 00:56.79

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manouk van Emmerik 00:02:24.90

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:05:34.22
2 Martha Teerenstra 00:06:13.09

HA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hidde van Leeuwen 00:49.18

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.50
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:43.23

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hidde van Leeuwen 00:02:31.05

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:04:35.43
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:05:01.54

HB

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:41.12
2 Jop van Harten 00:41.71
3 Niels Rewijk 00:43.83

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:51.71

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ivar Schrama 00:41.70
2 Tim Rewijk 00:47.03

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:02:12.41
2 Jop van Harten 00:02:15.51
3 Niels Rewijk 00:02:23.79

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:05:46.11

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ivar Schrama 00:01:28.56
2 Tim Rewijk 00:01:39.65

HM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:44.79
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.12
3 Wim van der Slot 00:46.20
4 Cock Baas 00:46.45
5 Fred Molenaar 00:47.29
6 Rob Ligtenberg 00:49.14
7 Kees Voorhoeve 00:49.96
8 Lou Hoogewerf 00:54.13

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michiel Wienese 00:42.82
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:43.85
3 Erwin Henskes 00:48.85
4 Arjan Dekker 00:52.62
5 Frank Christiaans 00:55.46
6 Henk van der Zwaan 00:56.31

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joery Olthuis 00:44.73
2 Erwin Dekker 00:46.90

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:13.77
2 Robert Schouwenaar 00:02:13.87
3 Wim van der Slot 00:02:15.20
4 Fred Molenaar 00:02:21.94
5 Cock Baas 00:02:26.95
6 Kees Voorhoeve 00:02:27.24
7 Rob Ligtenberg 00:02:33.19
8 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:56.41

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michiel Wienese 00:04:29.54
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:04:43.48
3 Erwin Henskes 00:05:16.51
4 Frank Christiaans 00:05:35.85
5 Henk van der Zwaan 00:05:42.48
6 Arjan Dekker 00:06:11.64

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joery Olthuis 00:01:29.43
2 Erwin Dekker 00:01:34.33
Erwin Dekker nvt

HS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roeland van der Hoorn 00:45.64

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:43.10

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roeland van der Hoorn 00:02:19.90

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Daan de Vries nvt
Daan de Vries nvt

HN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:47.37

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:41.06