Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:47.68
2 Jade Kosters 00:49.74
3 Lotte de Bock 00:50.25
4 Sanne Freeze 00:51.00
5 Julia Groeneveld 00:51.04
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:51.08
7 Carlijn Mol 00:51.65
8 Mees Prenen 00:51.78
9 Evelien Diderich 00:51.80
10 Merit de Bruin 00:52.79
11 Valerie Nijman 00:52.88
12 Jasmijn Kraan 00:53.50
13 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:55.01
14 Tessa Ruissen 00:57.34
15 Eveline Krom 00:58.91
16 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:00.72
17 Inge de Koning 00:01:05.11
18 Annemijn Verbeek 00:01:11.71
19 Ilja van Geest 00:01:15.59

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:02:36.05
2 Jade Kosters 00:02:37.15
3 Julia Groeneveld 00:02:38.11
4 Carlijn Mol 00:02:40.81
5 Mees Prenen 00:02:44.17
6 Lotte de Bock 00:02:44.51
7 Valerie Nijman 00:02:45.92
8 Sanne Ganzinga 00:02:46.64
9 Sanne Freeze 00:02:47.35
10 Merit de Bruin 00:02:48.17
11 Jasmijn Kraan 00:02:52.65
12 Evelien Diderich 00:02:56.25
13 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:02:58.21
14 Eveline Krom 00:03:06.10
15 Tessa Ruissen 00:03:14.59
16 Rinske de Ruyter 00:03:17.80
17 Annemijn Verbeek 00:03:37.58
18 Inge de Koning 00:03:42.14
19 Ilja van Geest 00:03:59.24

DC2

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijntje de Jong 00:45.18
2 Lara Dingjan 00:47.61
3 Maerle Huizinga 00:49.25
4 Marit Heijnen 00:50.53
5 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:50.91
6 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:54.10

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijntje de Jong 00:02:27.47
2 Lara Dingjan 00:02:34.32
3 Maerle Huizinga 00:02:37.65
4 Marit Heijnen 00:02:42.92
5 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:02:44.21
Sylvie van den Heuvel nvt

HC1

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:45.98
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:46.71
3 Mik de Groot 00:48.02
4 Jelmer van der Slot 00:49.94
5 Bram Braak 00:51.33
6 Steyn Joling 00:52.12
7 Toine van Bakel 00:58.61

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:02:16.64
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:02:24.29
3 Mik de Groot 00:02:27.34
4 Bram Braak 00:02:38.62
5 Jelmer van der Slot 00:02:39.13
6 Steyn Joling 00:02:46.87
7 Toine van Bakel 00:03:15.08

HC2

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mats van den Bos 00:39.94
2 Tim van der Zalm 00:46.50

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim van der Zalm 00:02:17.78

Pupillen A 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mats van den Bos 00:01:20.37

DPB

Pupillen B 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:51.12
2 Evy van Duijn 00:59.05

Pupillen B 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:01:14.58
2 Evy van Duijn 00:01:22.84

HPB

Pupillen B 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kai van Bennekom 00:52.61
2 Floris Wender 00:52.82
3 Jelle de Bock 00:55.01
4 Eijze Bakker 00:57.03
5 Yort Joling 00:01:04.40
6 Pieter van den Berg 00:01:05.33
7 Arend Keller 00:01:11.30
8 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:14.24

Pupillen B 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Floris Wender 00:01:13.08
2 Kai van Bennekom 00:01:16.06
3 Jelle de Bock 00:01:16.90
4 Eijze Bakker 00:01:21.40
5 Yort Joling 00:01:29.90
6 Pieter van den Berg 00:01:35.58
7 Arend Keller 00:01:45.36
8 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:47.12

DPA

Pupillen A 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:48.53
2 Charlie Kwadrin 00:51.49
3 Jamy Blaauw 00:52.04
4 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:52.38
5 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:52.63
6 Veerle Zwart 00:52.90
7 Danique van Rooden 00:53.63
8 Annette Laarhoven 00:54.32
9 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:56.54
10 Yael in 't Veld 00:57.05
11 Noa van Werkhoven 00:57.60
12 Marije de Nooij 00:58.34
13 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:09.74

Pupillen A 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:43.12
2 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:01:45.05
3 Charlie Kwadrin 00:01:46.17
4 Veerle Zwart 00:01:47.60
5 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:01:47.83
6 Jamy Blaauw 00:01:49.08
7 Danique van Rooden 00:01:51.95
8 Annette Laarhoven 00:01:57.64
9 Yael in 't Veld 00:01:58.13
10 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:02:00.25
11 Marije de Nooij 00:02:02.90
12 Noa van Werkhoven 00:02:04.24
Loïse van den Heuvel nvt

HPA

Pupillen A 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong 00:44.86
2 Arjen Boersma 00:47.20
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:49.63
4 Jack van der Bent 00:49.75
5 Joep Aben 00:50.77
6 Mik van Harten 00:51.04
7 Olav Huizinga 00:51.94
8 Driek Tolk 00:51.99
9 David Brouwer 00:52.51
10 Koen Bocxe 00:54.90
11 Jesse den Otter 00:55.50
12 Ivar Molenaar 00:56.26
13 Boaz Cohen 00:56.69
14 Daniel Brouwer 00:58.72
15 Dylan Pieterse 00:59.60
16 Niels Herman 00:01:01.79
17 Gijs Diderich 00:01:03.44

Pupillen A 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong 00:01:31.20
2 Arjen Boersma 00:01:33.95
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:41.09
4 Jack van der Bent 00:01:41.92
5 Joep Aben 00:01:44.57
6 Driek Tolk 00:01:45.95
7 Mik van Harten 00:01:46.85
8 Jesse den Otter 00:01:52.26
9 Koen Bocxe 00:01:54.43
10 Ivar Molenaar 00:01:58.37
11 Boaz Cohen 00:02:01.11
12 Daniel Brouwer 00:02:03.49
13 Dylan Pieterse 00:02:07.58
14 Niels Herman 00:02:14.95
15 Gijs Diderich 00:02:23.27
David Brouwer nvt
Olav Huizinga nvt