Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPA

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:12.76
2 Zhara Möllers 00:12.87
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.22
4 Veerle Zwart 00:13.40
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:13.51
6 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:13.54
7 Mette van Leeuwen 00:13.55
8 Marije de Nooij 00:14.16
9 Yael in 't Veld 00:14.20
10 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:15.66

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:30.75
2 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:31.99
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:32.50
4 Charlie Kwadrin 00:32.70
5 Veerle Zwart 00:32.79
6 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:34.55
7 Mette van Leeuwen 00:34.70
8 Marije de Nooij 00:35.41
9 Yael in 't Veld 00:35.65
10 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:43.81

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:11.66
2 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:01:12.97
3 Charlie Kwadrin 00:01:13.59
4 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:01:13.64
5 Veerle Zwart 00:01:14.11
6 Mette van Leeuwen 00:01:18.09
7 Yael in 't Veld 00:01:21.42
8 Marije de Nooij 00:01:22.55
9 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:01:23.00
10 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:45.38

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:50.17
2 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:51.68
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:52.01
4 Veerle Zwart 00:52.69
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:52.83
6 Mette van Leeuwen 00:56.00
7 Marije de Nooij 00:58.32
8 Yael in 't Veld 00:58.41
9 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:01:08.58
10 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:13.88

DPB

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:13.05
2 Marit van der Meer 00:13.07
3 Britt van Wijk 00:13.25
4 Emilie Fransen 00:14.01
5 Anouk Rodenburg 00:14.29
6 Evy van Duijn 00:14.46
7 Dana de Bruin 00:15.90

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:32.63
2 Emilie Fransen 00:33.61
3 Marit van der Meer 00:33.65
4 Britt van Wijk 00:33.78
5 Evy van Duijn 00:36.15
6 Anouk Rodenburg 00:37.78
7 Dana de Bruin 00:44.82

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:01:14.85
2 Emilie Fransen 00:01:16.66
3 Britt van Wijk 00:01:16.78
4 Marit van der Meer 00:01:18.49
5 Evy van Duijn 00:01:25.10
6 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:28.79
7 Dana de Bruin 00:01:42.15

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:52.71
2 Emilie Fransen 00:53.32
3 Marit van der Meer 00:54.31
4 Britt van Wijk 00:54.96
5 Evy van Duijn 00:01:00.26
6 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:00.76
7 Dana de Bruin 00:01:13.82

DPC

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:13.92
2 Emma Dingjan 00:16.08
3 Karlijn Louter 00:17.37

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:34.34
2 Senna Ravestijn 00:42.45
3 Emma Dingjan 00:45.27

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:01:17.74
2 Senna Ravestijn 00:01:43.51
3 Emma Dingjan 00:01:51.85

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:55.49
2 Emma Dingjan 00:01:18.35
3 Karlijn Louter 00:01:23.61

DPD

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.68
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:13.95
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:14.17
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:15.19
5 Dite Aardewijn 00:15.51
6 Anne van Zijl 00:16.09
7 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:16.14

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:34.12
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:37.39
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:38.08
4 Mijke Lammers 00:38.30
5 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:42.95
6 Dite Aardewijn 00:43.19
7 Marjolein Ooms 00:44.58
8 Anne van Zijl 00:46.34

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:01:19.06
2 Mijke Lammers 00:01:29.26
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:30.35
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:35.11
5 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:01:43.03
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:43.74
7 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:45.73
8 Anne van Zijl 00:01:54.41

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:54.58
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:01.92
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:05.23
4 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:01:12.69
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:13.26
6 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:14.93
7 Anne van Zijl 00:01:16.82

DPE-F

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:15.87

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:45.31
2 Melanie Ooms 00:52.92

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:50.64
2 Melanie Ooms 00:01:55.89

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:01:16.93

HPA

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack van der Bent 00:11.86
2 Arjen Boersma 00:12.07
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:13.09
4 Mik van Harten 00:13.29
5 Olav Huizinga 00:13.58
6 Dylan Pieterse 00:13.59
7 Jesse den Otter 00:14.29
8 Niels Herman 00:14.42

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:29.55
2 Jack van der Bent 00:30.25
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:31.53
4 Olav Huizinga 00:32.88
5 Mik van Harten 00:33.47
6 Dylan Pieterse 00:37.18
Niels Herman nvt

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:01:06.89
2 Jack van der Bent 00:01:11.69
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:12.18
4 Mik van Harten 00:01:13.63
5 Olav Huizinga 00:01:16.06
6 Dylan Pieterse 00:01:29.08
Niels Herman nvt

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:47.08
2 Jack van der Bent 00:49.42
3 Olav Huizinga 00:51.64
4 Marino Godwaldt 00:51.94
5 Mik van Harten 00:53.43
6 Jesse den Otter 00:54.50
7 Niels Herman 00:01:06.53
8 Dylan Pieterse 00:01:13.13

HPB

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:12.30
2 Thibaut Vos 00:13.27
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.30
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:13.75
5 Eijze Bakker 00:14.06

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:30.84
2 Jelle van der Ham 00:32.82
3 Bruno Bonetti 00:33.18
4 Jelle de Bock 00:34.90
5 Eijze Bakker 00:35.24
6 Dimitri van Bakel 00:46.63
7 Harmen Lammers 00:47.10

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:01:11.05
2 Harmen Lammers 00:01:12.14
3 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:15.29
4 Jelle van der Ham 00:01:16.85
5 Jelle de Bock 00:01:20.03
6 Eijze Bakker 00:01:23.90
7 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:52.09

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:49.55
2 Thibaut Vos 00:50.62
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:53.65
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:53.99
5 Eijze Bakker 00:58.74

HPC

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:13.42
2 Tijn van Harten 00:13.73
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:14.21
4 Finn Slooten 00:14.46
5 Teun van Nobelen 00:15.67

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:33.91
2 Tijn van Harten 00:35.52
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:36.47
4 Finn Slooten 00:37.51
5 Teun van Nobelen 00:43.75

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:01:17.17
2 Tijn van Harten 00:01:21.03
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:25.68
4 Finn Slooten 00:01:33.58
5 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:41.97

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:54.28
2 Tijn van Harten 00:59.48
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:01.37
4 Finn Slooten 00:01:03.08
5 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:13.11

HPD

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:13.65
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.44
3 Floris Fransen 00:15.07
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:15.31

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack Kwadrin 00:35.75
2 Jort van Diemen 00:37.20
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:39.88
4 Floris Fransen 00:40.70
5 Tibbe Zwart 00:54.44

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:01:25.44
2 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:32.05
3 Floris Fransen 00:01:40.06
4 Tibbe Zwart 00:01:55.21
Jack Kwadrin nvt

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack Kwadrin 00:58.86
2 Jort van Diemen 00:59.07
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:07.71
4 Floris Fransen 00:01:09.45

HPE-F

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:15.55
2 Tim Kaasenbrood 00:20.05

Dag 2: 300 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:41.88
2 Tim Kaasenbrood 00:01:02.43

Dag 2: 700 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:01:44.00
2 Tim Kaasenbrood 00:02:25.47

Dag 1: 500 meter - IJskonijnen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:01:12.51
2 Tim Kaasenbrood 00:01:39.52

DC1

Dag 2: 1500 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:02:39.23
2 Valerie Nijman 00:02:44.59
3 Jade Kosters 00:02:45.71
4 Lotte de Bock 00:02:47.26
5 Sanne Freeze 00:02:51.51
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:02:56.27
7 Merit de Bruin 00:02:56.86
8 Jasmijn Kraan 00:02:58.91
9 Rinske de Ruyter 00:03:11.75
10 Eveline Krom 00:03:18.78
11 Tessa Ruissen 00:03:24.23

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jade Kosters 00:12.60
2 Fenna de Graaf 00:12.97
3 Julia Groeneveld 00:13.16
4 Sanne Freeze 00:13.42
5 Sanne Ganzinga 00:13.69
6 Valerie Nijman 00:13.79
7 Jasmijn Kraan 00:13.80
8 Merit de Bruin 00:13.89
9 Eveline Krom 00:14.98
Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard nvt

Dag 1: 1000 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:01:40.21
2 Julia Groeneveld 00:01:43.17
3 Jade Kosters 00:01:46.93
4 Valerie Nijman 00:01:47.16
5 Sanne Freeze 00:01:47.67
6 Merit de Bruin 00:01:49.63
7 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:52.43
8 Jasmijn Kraan 00:01:53.99
9 Eveline Krom 00:02:09.53
Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard nvt

Dag 2: 500 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:48.95
2 Lotte de Bock 00:50.12
3 Jade Kosters 00:51.82
4 Sanne Freeze 00:52.56
5 Valerie Nijman 00:53.22
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:53.71
7 Merit de Bruin 00:54.27
8 Jasmijn Kraan 00:55.90
9 Rinske de Ruyter 00:59.95
10 Tessa Ruissen 00:01:00.27
11 Eveline Krom 00:01:02.51

DC2

Dag 2: 1500 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:02:39.30
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:02:44.11
3 Marit Heijnen 00:02:44.81
4 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:02:54.92
5 Rachel van Vaalen 00:03:13.38
6 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:03:16.00

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:12.17
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:12.70
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:12.90
4 Marit Heijnen 00:13.12
5 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:13.26
6 Roos Aarsen 00:13.41
7 Rachel van Vaalen 00:13.74

Dag 1: 1000 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:01:40.36
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:01:41.57
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:01:44.46
4 Marit Heijnen 00:01:46.23
5 Roos Aarsen 00:01:49.26
6 Rachel van Vaalen 00:02:00.24
7 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:02:07.86

Dag 2: 500 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:48.21
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:49.79
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:51.47
4 Marit Heijnen 00:51.84
5 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:56.40
6 Rachel van Vaalen 00:56.44

HC1

Dag 2: 1500 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:02:26.77
2 Mik de Groot 00:02:31.97
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:02:48.17
4 Toine van Bakel 00:03:19.38
Otis Enzler nvt

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rens Vergeer 00:11.28
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:12.48
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:12.73
4 Mik de Groot 00:12.77
5 Otis Enzler 00:12.88

Dag 1: 1000 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rens Vergeer 00:01:30.11
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:01:34.83
3 Mik de Groot 00:01:35.78
4 Jelmer van der Slot 00:01:46.13
5 Otis Enzler 00:01:55.62

Dag 2: 500 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:47.23
2 Mik de Groot 00:47.60
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:50.83
4 Otis Enzler 00:54.93
5 Toine van Bakel 00:01:01.25

HC2

Dag 2: 1500 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:02:24.94
2 Sietse Zwart 00:02:43.61

Dag 1: 100 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sietse Zwart 00:12.66
2 Miel van der Veer 00:15.63

Dag 1: 1000 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:01:37.61
2 Sietse Zwart 00:01:43.86

Dag 2: 500 meter - IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:46.70
2 Sietse Zwart 00:50.11

DM

Dag 2: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:59.14
Monique Boerema nvt

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:01:46.88
2 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:01:47.18
3 Susan Haasnoot 00:01:52.40

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:02:08.19
Monique Boerema nvt

Dag 2: 3000 meter Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:05:37.55
2 Mieke Heine 00:05:47.28
3 Susan Haasnoot 00:06:00.37

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Monique Boerema 00:47.94
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:58.33

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:53.24
2 Mieke Heine 00:55.38

Dag 1: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Monique Boerema 00:01:38.20
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:02:01.50

Dag 1: 1500 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:02:43.06
2 Mieke Heine 00:02:45.42

DN

Dag 2: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gioia Melis 00:48.51

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Gioia Melis nvt

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gioia Melis 00:47.38

Dag 1: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gioia Melis 00:01:40.26

HA

Dag 2: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:43.59

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:01:31.53

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:44.26

Dag 1: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:01:31.31

HB

Dag 2: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jop van Harten 00:41.81
2 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:42.01
3 Klaas Heinis 00:44.01

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:01:48.56

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jop van Harten 00:01:27.72
2 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:01:28.35
3 Klaas Heinis 00:01:30.61

Dag 2: 3000 meter Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:05:51.24

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:41.90
2 Jop van Harten 00:42.65
3 Tim Jilesen 00:43.28
4 Klaas Heinis 00:43.53

Dag 1: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:01:24.78
2 Jop van Harten 00:01:29.16
3 Klaas Heinis 00:01:30.59
4 Tim Jilesen 00:01:31.57

HM

Dag 2: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lucas Melchior 00:47.30
2 Lou Hoogewerf 00:57.46

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:01:27.39
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:01:27.49
3 Robert Schouwenaar 00:01:28.12
4 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:01:28.88
5 Wim van der Slot 00:01:32.11
6 Kees Langeveld 00:01:33.04
7 Erwin Dekker 00:01:33.68
8 Jan van der Veer 00:01:34.42
9 Milan Kracht 00:01:37.81
10 Kees Voorhoeve 00:01:38.86
11 Erwin Henskes 00:01:41.03
12 Mark Peters 00:01:46.38
13 Frank Christiaans 00:01:51.09
14 Willem Korthals Altes 00:01:53.41
Mike Teunisse nvt

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lucas Melchior 00:01:40.54
2 Lou Hoogewerf 00:01:57.30

Dag 2: 3000 meter Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:04:39.58
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:42.98
3 Joost van het Kaar 00:04:50.36
4 Wim van der Slot 00:04:50.97
5 Robert Schouwenaar 00:04:52.74
6 Kees Langeveld 00:05:03.78
7 Milan Kracht 00:05:13.97
8 Erwin Dekker 00:05:14.20
9 Kees Voorhoeve 00:05:16.32
10 Jan van der Veer 00:05:24.19
11 Erwin Henskes 00:05:33.88
12 Mark Peters 00:05:38.14
13 Frank Christiaans 00:05:43.22
14 Willem Korthals Altes 00:06:07.88
Mike Teunisse nvt

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lucas Melchior 00:46.42
2 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.62

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Victor van den Hoff 00:43.26
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:43.68
3 Danny Witkamp 00:44.10
4 Robert Schouwenaar 00:45.35
5 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.92
6 Wim van der Slot 00:46.33
7 Jan van der Veer 00:46.66
8 Erwin Dekker 00:47.26
Jan Buisman 00:47.26
10 Klaas van 't Veer 00:47.32
11 Mike Teunisse 00:48.02
12 Kees Langeveld 00:48.52
13 Milan Kracht 00:48.96
14 Erwin Henskes 00:49.27
15 Kees Voorhoeve 00:49.94
16 Mark Peters 00:52.06
17 Willem Korthals Altes 00:54.80
18 Frank Christiaans 00:56.63

Dag 1: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lucas Melchior 00:01:35.45
2 Lou Hoogewerf 00:01:56.09

Dag 1: 1500 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:02:13.72
2 Victor van den Hoff 00:02:14.61
3 Robert Schouwenaar 00:02:15.79
4 Joost van het Kaar 00:02:18.37
5 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:18.40
6 Wim van der Slot 00:02:19.24
7 Kees Langeveld 00:02:24.44
8 Erwin Dekker 00:02:25.10
9 Jan Buisman 00:02:27.62
10 Jan van der Veer 00:02:28.10
11 Milan Kracht 00:02:29.48
12 Kees Voorhoeve 00:02:31.29
13 Erwin Henskes 00:02:34.20
14 Mike Teunisse 00:02:36.39
15 Klaas van 't Veer 00:02:38.70
16 Mark Peters 00:02:42.78
17 Frank Christiaans 00:02:45.33
18 Willem Korthals Altes 00:02:50.66

HN

Dag 2: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:46.77

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:47.24

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.35

Dag 1: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:38.18

HS

Dag 2: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.22

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:01:26.06

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:41.74

Dag 1: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:01:25.24

DB

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:01:36.81
2 Renske van der Veer 00:01:38.66
3 Sanne Roos 00:01:41.83

Dag 2: 3000 meter Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:05:29.29
2 Renske van der Veer 00:05:36.90
3 Sanne Roos 00:05:36.99

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:48.40
2 Milou van Leeuwen 00:48.65
3 Renske van der Veer 00:48.73

Dag 1: 1500 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:02:34.68
2 Renske van der Veer 00:02:36.73
3 Sanne Roos 00:02:37.03

DS

Dag 2: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:39.10
2 Ciska de Ree 00:01:39.74

Dag 2: 3000 meter Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:05:30.97
2 Aranka Keur 00:05:41.37

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:57.03

Dag 1: 500 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.10
2 Ciska de Ree 00:48.92
3 Louise van Rooij 00:51.90

Dag 1: 1000 meter - Kennemercup Sprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:01:55.72

Dag 1: 1500 meter - Kennemercup Allround

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:02:34.46
2 Aranka Keur 00:02:36.75
3 Louise van Rooij 00:02:43.78