Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DM

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Susan Haasnoot 00:20:06.91

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:05:33.67

HA

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:18:53.12

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Nikkels 00:11.29

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pieter Tieme Weenink 00:07:56.93

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Nikkels 00:27.61

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Nikkels 00:44.54

HB

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesse Vollaard 00:15:16.21

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jop van Harten 00:11.31

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:07:57.38

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jop van Harten 00:27.24

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jop van Harten 00:42.88

HM

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wim van der Slot 00:16:14.92
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:16:21.96
3 Robert Schouwenaar 00:17:06.92
4 Joost van het Kaar 00:17:19.28
5 Mike Teunisse 00:17:36.73
6 Olaf Verhoeve 00:17:52.08
7 Gerard Ypma 00:17:55.51
8 Fred Molenaar 00:18:38.23

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:12.22
2 Willem Korthals Altes 00:13.56
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:13.81

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:08:42.87
2 Lex Rolvink 00:09:34.06

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:29.86
2 Willem Korthals Altes 00:34.24
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:34.72

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marc Ramselaar 00:06:45.04

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:47.22
2 Willem Korthals Altes 00:55.23
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.31

DC2

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijntje de Jong 00:12.03
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:12.70
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:12.75

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijntje de Jong 00:28.23
2 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:31.50
3 Maerle Huizinga 00:31.74

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijntje de Jong 00:45.45
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:49.74
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:50.43

HN

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:11.89

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:28.61

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.71

HS

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:11.63

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:27.41

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:43.73

DB

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:09:35.48

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:05:20.70
2 Renske Overbosch 00:05:40.19

DA

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:05:15.87

DS

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:06:06.90

Punten supersprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Nikkels nvt
1 Jop van Harten nvt
1 Johan Weenink nvt
1 Martijn Nikkels nvt
1 Daan de Vries nvt
2 Willem Korthals Altes nvt
3 Lou Hoogewerf nvt