Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPA

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:32.16
2 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:32.69
3 Danique van Rooden 00:32.90
4 Charlie Kwadrin 00:33.26
5 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:33.49
6 Jamy Blaauw 00:33.70
7 Annette Laarhoven 00:34.63
8 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:34.98
9 Marije de Nooij 00:35.71
10 Yael in 't Veld 00:36.05
11 Mette van Leeuwen 00:36.19
12 Pien Snoek 00:37.73
13 Merel Nijbroek 00:38.38
14 Sterre de Bruijn 00:39.39
15 Veerle Zwart 00:41.82
16 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:43.10

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.14
2 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:13.15
3 Danique van Rooden 00:13.17
4 Zhara Möllers 00:13.45
5 Veerle Zwart 00:13.71
6 Charlie Kwadrin 00:13.73
7 Mette van Leeuwen 00:13.79
8 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:13.85
9 Jamy Blaauw 00:13.89
10 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.99
11 Pien Snoek 00:14.40
12 Yael in 't Veld 00:14.51
13 Marije de Nooij 00:14.60
14 Merel Nijbroek 00:14.89
15 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:16.46
16 Sterre de Bruijn 00:16.69

DPB

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:32.46
2 Marit van der Meer 00:32.97
3 Emilie Fransen 00:33.60
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:34.18
5 Evy van Duijn 00:35.65
6 Jente Koops 00:36.97
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:38.01
8 Dana de Bruin 00:45.08

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:12.91
2 Mara Vergeer 00:13.44
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:13.93
4 Emilie Fransen 00:14.02
5 Jente Koops 00:14.14
6 Evy van Duijn 00:14.49
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:14.91
8 Dana de Bruin 00:15.84

DPC

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:34.83
2 Franca Baars 00:38.30
3 Laura Jansen 00:42.12
4 Emma Dingjan 00:44.04
5 Senna Ravestijn 00:44.22
6 Zoe Verhagen 00:50.63
7 Karlijn Louter 00:54.58

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:14.08
2 Franca Baars 00:14.76
3 Laura Jansen 00:15.40
4 Senna Ravestijn 00:15.87
5 Emma Dingjan 00:16.41
6 Zoe Verhagen 00:17.65
7 Karlijn Louter 00:17.86

DPD

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:35.49
2 Mijke Lammers 00:36.81
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:37.40
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:37.91
5 Jet Snoek 00:40.12
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:43.58
7 Lou van den Bosch 00:44.28
8 Anne van Zijl 00:44.50
9 Bente de Bruijn 00:45.43
10 Dite Aardewijn 00:45.64
11 Juliët van den Berg 00:56.94

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:14.01
Ilse van der Velden 00:14.01
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:14.12
4 Mijke Lammers 00:14.22
5 Jet Snoek 00:14.62
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:15.73
7 Lou van den Bosch 00:15.75
8 Anne van Zijl 00:15.94
9 Bente de Bruijn 00:16.01
10 Dite Aardewijn 00:16.18
11 Juliët van den Berg 00:18.19

DPE-F

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:48.69
2 Isabelle Hofland 00:50.51

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:17.00
2 Isabelle Hofland 00:17.17

HPA

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:29.91
2 David Brouwer 00:32.11
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:32.19
4 Olav Huizinga 00:33.14
5 Driek Tolk 00:33.16
6 Koen Bocxe 00:34.64
7 Jesse den Otter 00:34.66
8 Dylan Pieterse 00:36.48
9 Ivar Molenaar 00:36.96
10 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:37.80

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:12.52
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:13.09
3 David Brouwer 00:13.39
4 Olav Huizinga 00:13.60
5 Driek Tolk 00:13.65
6 Koen Bocxe 00:13.79
7 Dylan Pieterse 00:13.87
8 Ivar Molenaar 00:14.03
9 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:14.29
10 Jesse den Otter 00:14.54

HPB

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:31.60
2 Thibaut Vos 00:32.03
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:33.22
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:33.25
5 Floris Wender 00:33.76
6 Kai van Bennekom 00:33.87
7 Lars Linssen 00:35.03
8 Ivo Kossen 00:36.24
9 Eijze Bakker 00:36.74
10 Pim Braak 00:36.84
11 Ruben Molenaar 00:37.27
12 Luca Goossens 00:38.17
13 Laurens Dam 00:38.29
14 Cas Middelkoop 00:39.94
15 Tom Groenewegen 00:42.04
16 Pieter van den Berg 00:42.21
17 Dimitri van Bakel 00:45.22
18 Jelle de Bock 00:01:01.59

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:12.58
2 Thibaut Vos 00:13.35
3 Jelle de Bock 00:13.44
4 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.54
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:13.77
6 Floris Wender 00:13.85
7 Lars Linssen 00:13.94
8 Kai van Bennekom 00:13.96
9 Pieter van den Berg 00:14.23
10 Luca Goossens 00:14.61
11 Ruben Molenaar 00:14.62
12 Ivo Kossen 00:14.68
13 Laurens Dam 00:14.91
14 Pim Braak 00:14.92
15 Tom Groenewegen 00:15.02
16 Eijze Bakker 00:15.05
17 Cas Middelkoop 00:15.69
18 Dimitri van Bakel 00:16.62
Arend Keller nvt

HPC

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:32.86
2 Syb Maarse 00:36.36
3 Tijn van Harten 00:36.97
4 Finn Slooten 00:37.29
5 Brent van den Heuvel 00:37.87
6 Sven de Jong 00:41.48
7 Casper Laarhoven 00:42.54
8 Ammar El Oche 00:42.75
9 Timo Nijssen 00:43.58
10 Teun van Nobelen 00:44.20
11 Maarten Piet 00:46.28
12 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:49.49

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:13.59
2 Tijn van Harten 00:13.99
3 Casper Laarhoven 00:14.27
4 Syb Maarse 00:14.55
5 Brent van den Heuvel 00:14.56
6 Finn Slooten 00:14.68
7 Sven de Jong 00:15.24
8 Timo Nijssen 00:15.40
9 Teun van Nobelen 00:15.56
10 Ammar El Oche 00:15.68
11 Maarten Piet 00:16.20
12 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:16.56

HPD

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack Kwadrin 00:35.45
2 Jort van Diemen 00:35.60
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:41.46
4 Floris Fransen 00:42.41
5 Jens Kluft 00:43.60
6 Flyn Verbeek 00:43.83
7 Siem Braak 00:44.07
8 Pelle Ruissen 00:44.41
9 Tygo Roodenburg 00:44.77
10 Finn Hoogeveen 00:44.98
11 Tibbe Zwart 00:47.32
12 Espen Huijzer 00:48.86
13 Pim Mussert 00:51.07
14 Kasper van der Voort 00:54.66
15 Jarno Bakker 00:55.27

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:14.24
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.78
3 Floris Fransen 00:15.41
4 Siem Braak 00:15.45
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:15.83
6 Pelle Ruissen 00:15.88
7 Finn Hoogeveen 00:16.04
8 Tibbe Zwart 00:16.29
9 Flyn Verbeek 00:16.34
10 Tygo Roodenburg 00:16.45
11 Jens Kluft 00:16.57
12 Kasper van der Voort 00:17.30
13 Espen Huijzer 00:17.76
14 Pim Mussert 00:18.10
15 Jarno Bakker 00:18.86

HPE-F

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Louie Hennis 00:45.09
2 Marouan El Oche 00:49.33
3 Ids Huijzer 00:50.39
4 Tim Kaasenbrood 00:01:00.75

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Louie Hennis 00:16.15
2 Marouan El Oche 00:17.07
3 Ids Huijzer 00:17.26
4 Tim Kaasenbrood 00:19.60

DC1

Junioren C1 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jade Kosters 00:12.49
2 Lotte de Bock 00:12.55
3 Anouk Könst 00:12.96
4 Julia Groeneveld 00:12.98
5 Fenna de Graaf 00:13.18
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:13.33
7 Merit de Bruin 00:13.34
8 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:13.39
9 Carlijn Mol 00:13.40
10 Valerie Nijman 00:13.96
11 Jasmijn Kraan 00:14.20
12 Tessa Ruissen 00:14.21
13 Rinske de Ruyter 00:14.48
14 Inge de Koning 00:15.17

Junioren C1 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:50.01
2 Julia Groeneveld 00:51.13
3 Anouk Könst 00:51.52
4 Lotte de Bock 00:51.61
5 Jade Kosters 00:52.22
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:52.42
7 Carlijn Mol 00:52.60
8 Valerie Nijman 00:54.11
9 Merit de Bruin 00:54.44
10 Jasmijn Kraan 00:55.61
11 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:57.56
12 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:01.23
13 Tessa Ruissen 00:01:02.08
14 Inge de Koning 00:01:09.19

HC1

Junioren C1 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:12.15
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:12.52
3 Bram Braak 00:12.72
4 Mik de Groot 00:12.78
5 Job van Eek 00:12.83
6 Otis Enzler 00:12.88
7 Stefan Huizenga 00:13.11
8 Bjorn Heemskerk 00:13.68
9 Toine van Bakel 00:14.37

Junioren C1 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:46.02
2 Mik de Groot 00:48.51
3 Fred Schouwenaar 00:48.79
4 Stefan Huizenga 00:48.93
5 Bram Braak 00:51.31
6 Job van Eek 00:52.86
7 Otis Enzler 00:54.72
8 Bjorn Heemskerk 00:55.29
9 Toine van Bakel 00:01:05.79