Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:47.26
2 Renske Overbosch 00:53.30
3 Tjitske Kikstra 00:55.62

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:48.47
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.49

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:01:37.83
2 Renske Overbosch 00:01:45.98
3 Tjitske Kikstra 00:02:03.13

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:02:33.72
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:36.09

DC1

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Julia Groeneveld 00:46.89
2 Evelien Diderich 00:51.13
3 Valerie Nijman 00:52.07
4 Anouk Könst 00:53.24
5 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:55.41
6 Jasmijn Kraan 00:55.98
7 Eveline Krom 00:58.19
8 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:01:10.84

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Freeze 00:50.57
2 Mees Prenen 00:51.78

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:01:45.28
2 Julia Groeneveld 00:01:45.29
3 Evelien Diderich 00:01:49.06
4 Jasmijn Kraan 00:01:52.43
5 Anouk Könst 00:01:52.76
6 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:01:57.98
7 Eveline Krom 00:02:04.45
8 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:02:38.22

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Freeze 00:02:40.48
2 Mees Prenen 00:02:41.85

DC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:50.31
2 Els Koetsier 00:01:00.34

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:47.54
2 Marit Heijnen 00:50.97
3 Roos Aarsen 00:51.71

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:01:45.36
2 Els Koetsier 00:02:00.99

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:02:35.08
2 Roos Aarsen 00:02:48.68
Marit Heijnen nvt

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:55.95
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:57.79

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carla van Zantvliet 00:55.93

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:01:49.34
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:58.56

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Carla van Zantvliet nvt

DS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.05
2 Francisca de Boer 00:53.46
3 Martha Teerenstra 00:57.86

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:47.74
2 Iris van Zantvliet 00:47.75

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manouk van Emmerik 00:01:34.81
2 Aranka Keur 00:01:41.65
3 Francisca de Boer 00:01:50.79
4 Martha Teerenstra 00:01:55.42

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:02:29.30
2 Iris van Zantvliet 00:02:39.55

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manouk van Emmerik 00:05:07.46

HA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.40
2 Maas de Kruijk 00:43.05

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.93

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:01:22.85
2 Maas de Kruijk 00:01:24.49

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:02:23.21

HB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ivar Schrama 00:41.46
2 Niels Rewijk 00:43.81
3 Klaas Heinis 00:43.93
4 Jaap Zonneveld 00:47.33
5 Jordi van Wieringen 00:48.75

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:42.41
2 Rein ter Horst 00:50.55

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Klaas Heinis 00:01:29.49
2 Ivar Schrama 00:01:30.25
3 Niels Rewijk 00:01:32.60
4 Jordi van Wieringen 00:01:42.65
Jaap Zonneveld nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:02:11.67
2 Rein ter Horst 00:02:43.17

HC1

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:48.95
2 Bram Braak 00:52.31

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:46.92
2 Ole de Jong 00:50.12

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:01:40.52
2 Bram Braak 00:01:43.33

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:02:33.11
2 Ole de Jong 00:02:35.22

HC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:46.27
2 Sietse Zwart 00:47.02
3 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:01:09.46

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:45.61

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:01:34.69
2 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:01:35.64
3 Sietse Zwart 00:01:44.59

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:02:28.17

HM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:43.52
2 Johan Weenink 00:46.38
3 Jan van der Veer 00:46.63
4 Erwin Dekker 00:46.92
5 Mike Teunisse 00:47.09
6 Kees Voorhoeve 00:49.09

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:44.72
2 Lou Hoogewerf 00:54.98

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.11
2 Mark Peters 00:53.00
3 Frank Christiaans 00:55.56
Frans Verhoeve nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:01:27.47
2 Mike Teunisse 00:01:33.20
3 Erwin Dekker 00:01:33.45
4 Jan van der Veer 00:01:33.73
5 Johan Weenink 00:01:34.91
6 Kees Voorhoeve 00:01:37.48
7 Gerard Ypma 00:01:41.43

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:02:15.39
2 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:53.11

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:35.80
2 Frans Verhoeve 00:04:46.21
3 Gerard Ypma 00:05:11.76
4 Mark Peters 00:05:37.55
5 Frank Christiaans 00:05:40.95

HN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:39.85
2 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.41

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.60

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:01:19.30
2 Stan Zirkzee 00:01:23.23

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:02:35.83

HS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjarko van der Pol 00:56.91

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roeland van der Hoorn 00:46.73

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjarko van der Pol 00:01:50.09

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roeland van der Hoorn 00:04:53.08

DA

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:44.47

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:04:46.47

DN

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Iris Meerhoff nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Iris Meerhoff nvt