Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:13.69
2 Mijke Lammers 00:13.76
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.89
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:14.18
5 Jet Snoek 00:14.41
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:15.44
7 Anne van Zijl 00:16.53
8 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:16.75
9 Britt Offerman 00:16.93
10 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:17.47
11 Juliët van den Berg 00:18.13

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:55.45
2 Mijke Lammers 00:59.25
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:01.17
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:02.99
5 Jet Snoek 00:01:03.02
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:10.23
7 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:01:17.62
8 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:01:17.71
9 Britt Offerman 00:01:18.47
10 Anne van Zijl 00:01:19.37
11 Juliët van den Berg 00:01:24.08

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:16.19
2 Melanie Ooms 00:16.27
3 Esmee Bijl 00:17.93

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:13.29
2 Melanie Ooms 00:01:18.43
3 Esmee Bijl 00:01:26.70

HPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:13.76
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.41
3 Floris Fransen 00:15.27
4 Guus van der Hoorn 00:15.43
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:15.56
6 Daniel Klijnsma 00:15.59
7 Flyn Verbeek 00:15.79
8 Siem Braak 00:16.01
9 Tibbe Zwart 00:16.05
10 Melle Meulendijks 00:16.41
11 Pelle Ruissen 00:16.67
12 Finn Hoogeveen 00:17.14
13 Espen Huijzer 00:17.18
14 Kasper van der Voort 00:17.32
15 Pim Mussert 00:17.57
16 Sven van Wijk 00:17.85
17 Sverre Kroes 00:17.86

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack Kwadrin 00:57.04
2 Jort van Diemen 00:57.59
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:05.12
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:05.62
5 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:07.55
6 Floris Fransen 00:01:09.92
7 Tibbe Zwart 00:01:12.27
8 Pelle Ruissen 00:01:13.30
9 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:14.45
10 Siem Braak 00:01:15.73
11 Sverre Kroes 00:01:16.01
12 Finn Hoogeveen 00:01:16.25
13 Espen Huijzer 00:01:19.75
14 Melle Meulendijks 00:01:21.15
15 Pim Mussert 00:01:21.20
16 Sven van Wijk 00:01:23.09
17 Kasper van der Voort 00:01:27.37

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:15.85
2 Twan Kempenaar 00:17.19
3 Ids Huijzer 00:17.25
4 Tim Kaasenbrood 00:20.24

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:01:10.47
2 Twan Kempenaar 00:01:13.55
3 Ids Huijzer 00:01:22.77
4 Tim Kaasenbrood 00:01:39.12

DPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:49.03
2 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:50.67
3 Veerle Zwart 00:50.98
4 Charlie Kwadrin 00:51.48
5 Danique van Rooden 00:51.85
6 Nicole Noom 00:51.86
7 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:52.88
8 Jamy Blaauw 00:52.92
9 Annette Laarhoven 00:55.08
10 Marije de Nooij 00:55.61
11 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:56.36
12 Yael in 't Veld 00:56.89
13 Noa van Werkhoven 00:57.17
14 Pien Snoek 00:58.65
15 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:07.95
16 Jente Greuter 00:01:09.52
17 Iris Dekker 00:01:14.83
Merel Nijbroek nvt

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:10.84
2 Nicole Noom 00:01:11.09
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:01:12.56
4 Danique van Rooden 00:01:13.38
5 Jamy Blaauw 00:01:13.99
6 Veerle Zwart 00:01:14.63
7 Charlie Kwadrin 00:01:15.63
8 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:01:15.70
9 Annette Laarhoven 00:01:17.89
10 Marije de Nooij 00:01:17.90
11 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:01:21.56
12 Noa van Werkhoven 00:01:21.83
13 Yael in 't Veld 00:01:23.14
14 Pien Snoek 00:01:25.68
15 Iris Dekker 00:01:28.93
16 Merel Nijbroek 00:01:31.19
17 Jente Greuter 00:01:40.46
18 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:43.90

DPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emilie Fransen 00:50.92
2 Mara Vergeer 00:51.11
3 Marit van der Meer 00:52.57
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:54.56
5 Maud Kempenaar 00:56.70
6 Evy van Duijn 00:57.62
7 Britt van Wijk 00:58.00
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:59.59

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:01:12.10
2 Marit van der Meer 00:01:13.07
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:01:14.41
4 Emilie Fransen 00:01:16.10
5 Maud Kempenaar 00:01:19.26
6 Britt van Wijk 00:01:22.31
7 Evy van Duijn 00:01:22.63
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:22.86

DPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:55.57
2 Franca Baars 00:58.86
3 Emma Dingjan 00:01:14.40

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:01:17.40
2 Emma Dingjan 00:01:44.61
Franca Baars nvt

HPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:46.34
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:49.25
3 Jack van der Bent 00:49.42
4 Joep Aben 00:50.50
5 Olav Huizinga 00:51.06
6 David Brouwer 00:52.28
7 Daniel Brouwer 00:52.81
8 Jesse den Otter 00:53.08
9 Dylan Pieterse 00:59.27
10 Driek Tolk 00:01:00.66
11 Gijs Diderich 00:01:01.28
12 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:01:01.61
13 Niels Herman 00:01:05.10

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:01:07.34
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:11.43
3 Jack van der Bent 00:01:11.81
4 Driek Tolk 00:01:12.79
5 Joep Aben 00:01:13.25
6 Olav Huizinga 00:01:13.96
7 Jesse den Otter 00:01:14.34
8 David Brouwer 00:01:17.09
9 Daniel Brouwer 00:01:20.85
10 Dylan Pieterse 00:01:26.47
11 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:01:28.91
12 Gijs Diderich 00:01:29.41
13 Niels Herman 00:01:29.42

HPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:48.39
2 Jelle van der Ham 00:52.05
3 Bruno Bonetti 00:52.48
4 Stijn de Vries 00:53.87
5 Kai van Bennekom 00:54.11
6 Lars Linssen 00:55.07
7 Laurens Dam 00:58.99
8 Luca Goossens 00:59.90
9 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:01.67
10 Yort Joling 00:01:05.03
11 Pieter van den Berg 00:01:07.22
12 Pim Braak 00:01:12.16

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:01:09.94
2 Stijn de Vries 00:01:12.65
3 Kai van Bennekom 00:01:14.08
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:15.11
5 Jelle van der Ham 00:01:15.45
6 Lars Linssen 00:01:16.95
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:23.72
8 Luca Goossens 00:01:26.41
9 Pim Braak 00:01:26.86
10 Laurens Dam 00:01:27.24
11 Yort Joling 00:01:35.12
12 Pieter van den Berg 00:01:35.58

HPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:52.60
2 Tijn van Harten 00:58.87
3 Finn Slooten 00:59.70
4 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:02.65
5 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:09.95
6 Lucas Hoogerwerf-Steenbergen 00:01:10.51
7 Syb Maarse 00:01:10.69
8 Timo Nijssen 00:01:12.43
9 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:23.44
Casper Laarhoven nvt

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:01:13.39
2 Syb Maarse 00:01:21.55
3 Tijn van Harten 00:01:26.15
4 Finn Slooten 00:01:26.49
5 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:37.99
6 Lucas Hoogerwerf-Steenbergen 00:01:39.57
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:41.86
8 Timo Nijssen 00:01:43.99
9 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:55.17
Casper Laarhoven nvt