Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DN

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gioia Melis 00:46.46

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gioia Melis 00:46.88

HA

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:44.18

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.00

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:39.18

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:43.60

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:02:06.89

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:01:21.45

HB

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ivar Schrama 00:41.47
2 Tim Jilesen 00:43.45
3 Tim Rewijk 00:46.65

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:40.32
2 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:41.92
3 Constant Radenovic 00:44.10
4 Rein ter Horst 00:50.09
5 Xander Terstal 00:50.96
Jaap Zonneveld nvt

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ivar Schrama 00:42.28
2 Tim Jilesen 00:43.42
3 Tim Rewijk 00:49.29

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:02:04.69
2 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:02:12.10
3 Constant Radenovic 00:02:16.23
4 Rein ter Horst 00:02:36.62
5 Xander Terstal 00:02:38.85
Jaap Zonneveld nvt

HN

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:38.94

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:39.21

DA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:43.87
2 Michelle van den Hoek 00:44.09
3 Milou Butter 00:45.19

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:02:13.20
2 Michelle van den Hoek 00:02:18.69
3 Milou Butter 00:02:25.33

DB

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:47.21
2 Renske van der Veer 00:47.44
3 Zus de Kruijk 00:47.98
4 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.08

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:02:27.45
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:30.41
3 Zus de Kruijk 00:02:30.58
4 Sanne Roos 00:02:36.62

DM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sandra Könst 00:50.57
2 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:52.76
3 Mieke Heine 00:54.69
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:57.51

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sandra Könst 00:02:32.26
2 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:02:36.51
3 Mieke Heine 00:02:42.35
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:03:01.81

DS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.54

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:56.85

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Iris van Zantvliet 00:47.37

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:02:31.89

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:06:02.26

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Iris van Zantvliet 00:01:38.73

HM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:43.24
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:43.92
3 Jan van der Veer 00:46.68
4 Kees Voorhoeve 00:49.04
5 Arjan Dekker 00:51.50
6 Frank Christiaans 00:54.69
7 Lou Hoogewerf 00:54.74

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gerard Ypma 00:52.18

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:46.49

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:11.89
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:02:12.90
3 Kees Voorhoeve 00:02:24.86
4 Jan van der Veer 00:02:26.30
5 Frank Christiaans 00:02:41.81
6 Arjan Dekker 00:02:44.33
7 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:50.48

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gerard Ypma 00:05:08.37

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:01:34.71

HS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:43.99

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Daan de Vries nvt