Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

Uitslag Heren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten nvt
2 Ids Witkamp nvt
3 Brent van den Heuvel nvt
4 Casper Laarhoven nvt
5 Sep Jan de Graaff nvt
5 Finn Slooten nvt
5 Ammar El Oche nvt

Uitslag Heren DEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen nvt
2 Jack Kwadrin nvt
4 Flyn Verbeek nvt
5 Melle Meulendijks nvt
5 Pelle Ruissen nvt
5 Tibbe Zwart nvt
5 Carlos Godwaldt nvt
5 Mees Olie nvt
9 Marouan El Oche nvt
9 Espen Huijzer nvt
9 Siem Braak nvt
9 Sven van Wijk nvt
9 Ids Huijzer nvt

Uitslag Dames DEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jet Snoek nvt
2 Zoë van der Velden nvt
3 Mijke Lammers nvt
4 Anne van Zijl nvt
5 Tessel Huizinga nvt
5 Dite Aardewijn nvt
5 Ilse van der Velden nvt
5 Marjolein Ooms nvt
9 Liefe Smit nvt
9 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo nvt
9 Gemma Eikelenboom nvt
9 Britt Offerman nvt
9 Melanie Ooms nvt
9 Renske Kranenburg nvt

Uitslag Heren B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers nvt
2 Thibaut Vos nvt
3 Jelle van der Ham nvt
4 Kai van Bennekom nvt
5 Floris Wender nvt
5 Bruno Bonetti nvt
5 Lars Linssen nvt
5 Jelle de Bock nvt
9 Pim Braak nvt
9 Yort Joling nvt
9 Ruben Molenaar nvt

Uitslag Dames B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer nvt
2 Mara Vergeer nvt
3 Fabienne Maarse nvt
4 Emilie Fransen nvt
5 Dana de Bruin nvt
5 Britt van Wijk nvt
5 Anouk Rodenburg nvt
5 Evy van Duijn nvt
9 Eva Lynn Robson nvt
9 Elinn Unlu nvt

Uitslag Heren A

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma nvt
2 Jack van der Bent nvt
3 Marino Godwaldt nvt
4 Mik van Harten nvt
5 Daniel Brouwer nvt
5 Joep Aben nvt
5 Dylan Pieterse nvt
5 David Brouwer nvt
9 Olav Huizinga nvt

Uitslag Dames A

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers nvt
2 Willemijn Schouwenaar nvt
3 Wieke Eikelenboom nvt
4 Danique van Rooden nvt
5 Pien Snoek nvt
5 Annette Laarhoven nvt
5 Yael in 't Veld nvt
5 Charlie Kwadrin nvt
9 Marije de Nooij nvt
9 Loïse van den Heuvel nvt

Uitslag Dames C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema nvt
2 Franca Baars nvt
3 Senna Ravestijn nvt
4 Emma Dingjan nvt
5 Karlijn Louter nvt

DPA

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:13.04
2 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.18
3 Danique van Rooden 00:13.26
4 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:13.40
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:13.52
6 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.64
7 Pien Snoek 00:14.16
8 Marije de Nooij 00:14.36
9 Yael in 't Veld 00:14.46
10 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:15.44
Veerle Zwart nvt
Lisanne Oppenhuizen nvt

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:12.99
2 Zhara Möllers 00:13.05
3 Danique van Rooden 00:13.35
4 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:13.45
5 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.58
6 Charlie Kwadrin 00:13.92
7 Yael in 't Veld 00:14.33
8 Marije de Nooij 00:14.41
9 Pien Snoek 00:14.60
10 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:15.78
Lisanne Oppenhuizen nvt
Veerle Zwart nvt

Halve finale

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:13.10
2 Danique van Rooden 00:13.19
3 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:13.36
4 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.43
5 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.52
6 Charlie Kwadrin 00:13.72
7 Yael in 't Veld 00:14.10
8 Pien Snoek 00:14.26

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:13.06
2 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.25
3 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:13.30
4 Danique van Rooden 00:13.34

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:12.94
2 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:13.03
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.28
4 Danique van Rooden 00:13.37

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:13.12
2 Zhara Möllers 00:13.13
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.25
4 Danique van Rooden 00:24.09

DPB

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:12.91
2 Mara Vergeer 00:13.09
3 Emilie Fransen 00:13.64
4 Britt van Wijk 00:13.74
5 Fabienne Maarse 00:13.92
6 Evy van Duijn 00:14.05
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:14.46
8 Elinn Unlu 00:14.86
9 Eva Lynn Robson 00:15.13
10 Dana de Bruin 00:15.36

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:13.05
2 Mara Vergeer 00:13.27
3 Britt van Wijk 00:13.68
4 Emilie Fransen 00:13.87
5 Fabienne Maarse 00:13.92
6 Evy van Duijn 00:14.14
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:14.48
8 Elinn Unlu 00:15.41
9 Eva Lynn Robson 00:15.53
10 Dana de Bruin 00:15.61

Halve finale

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:13.22
2 Mara Vergeer 00:13.33
3 Emilie Fransen 00:13.47
4 Britt van Wijk 00:13.73
5 Marit van der Meer 00:13.86
6 Fabienne Maarse 00:14.08
7 Evy van Duijn 00:14.20
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:14.38
9 Dana de Bruin 00:15.98
10 Anouk Rodenburg 00:16.46

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:12.62
2 Mara Vergeer 00:13.10
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:13.53
4 Emilie Fransen 00:13.58

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:13.13
2 Mara Vergeer 00:13.25
3 Emilie Fransen 00:13.58
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:13.71

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:13.22
2 Mara Vergeer 00:13.49
3 Emilie Fransen 00:13.62
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:13.85

DPC

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:13.92
2 Franca Baars 00:14.43
3 Senna Ravestijn 00:15.34
4 Emma Dingjan 00:15.91
5 Karlijn Louter 00:23.74

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:14.26
2 Franca Baars 00:14.84
3 Senna Ravestijn 00:15.02
4 Emma Dingjan 00:16.06
5 Karlijn Louter 00:19.73

Halve finale

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Senna Ravestijn 00:14.91
2 Franca Baars 00:14.95
3 Emma Dingjan 00:15.70
4 Karlijn Louter 00:19.28

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:14.53
2 Franca Baars 00:14.82
3 Senna Ravestijn 00:15.40
4 Emma Dingjan 00:15.97

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:14.49
2 Franca Baars 00:14.52
3 Senna Ravestijn 00:15.26
4 Emma Dingjan 00:15.93

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Franca Baars 00:14.81
2 Lianne van Assema 00:14.86
3 Senna Ravestijn 00:15.05
4 Emma Dingjan 00:15.95

DPD

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.79
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:13.84
3 Jet Snoek 00:14.01
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:14.04
5 Mijke Lammers 00:14.32
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:14.94
7 Dite Aardewijn 00:15.49
8 Anne van Zijl 00:15.50
9 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:15.88
10 Britt Offerman 00:16.48
11 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:17.68

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.69
2 Jet Snoek 00:13.84
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:14.14
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:14.21
5 Mijke Lammers 00:14.45
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:14.96
7 Dite Aardewijn 00:15.68
8 Anne van Zijl 00:15.86
9 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:16.16
10 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:16.33
11 Britt Offerman 00:16.36

Halve finale

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijke Lammers 00:13.86
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:13.95
3 Jet Snoek 00:13.99
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:14.32
5 Zoë van der Velden 00:14.39
6 Anne van Zijl 00:15.27
7 Dite Aardewijn 00:15.58
8 Tessel Huizinga 00:15.87

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jet Snoek 00:13.88
2 Mijke Lammers 00:14.28
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:14.30
4 Anne van Zijl 00:15.53

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:13.86
2 Jet Snoek 00:14.02
3 Mijke Lammers 00:14.05
4 Anne van Zijl 00:15.78

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jet Snoek 00:13.67
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:13.90
3 Mijke Lammers 00:14.63
4 Anne van Zijl 00:16.11

DPE-F

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Liefe Smit 00:17.60
2 Melanie Ooms 00:21.56
Renske Kranenburg nvt

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:15.94
2 Renske Kranenburg 00:16.21
3 Liefe Smit 00:17.32

HPA

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:12.01
2 Jack van der Bent 00:12.03
3 Mik van Harten 00:12.71
4 Marino Godwaldt 00:12.79
5 Dylan Pieterse 00:13.37
6 Joep Aben 00:13.39
7 Olav Huizinga 00:13.58
David Brouwer nvt
Daniel Brouwer nvt

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:11.99
2 Jack van der Bent 00:12.39
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:12.92
4 Mik van Harten 00:12.98
5 Daniel Brouwer 00:13.15
6 Dylan Pieterse 00:13.46
7 Joep Aben 00:13.47
8 David Brouwer 00:13.49
9 Olav Huizinga 00:13.50

Halve finale

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:12.19
2 Jack van der Bent 00:12.50
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:12.80
4 Mik van Harten 00:13.14
5 David Brouwer 00:13.22
6 Daniel Brouwer 00:13.35
7 Joep Aben 00:13.40
8 Dylan Pieterse 00:13.63

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack van der Bent 00:11.97
Arjen Boersma 00:11.97
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:12.84
4 Mik van Harten 00:12.90

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:12.27
2 Jack van der Bent 00:12.68
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:12.97
4 Mik van Harten 00:13.22

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:12.24
2 Jack van der Bent 00:12.55
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:13.07
4 Mik van Harten 00:13.12

HPB

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:12.30
2 Thibaut Vos 00:12.78
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.19
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:13.33
5 Jelle de Bock 00:13.48
6 Lars Linssen 00:13.52
7 Bruno Bonetti 00:13.57
8 Floris Wender 00:13.76
9 Yort Joling 00:14.50
10 Pim Braak 00:14.67
11 Ruben Molenaar 00:14.89

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:12.38
2 Thibaut Vos 00:13.13
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.21
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:13.31
5 Jelle de Bock 00:13.53
6 Bruno Bonetti 00:13.91
7 Lars Linssen 00:14.04
8 Floris Wender 00:14.06
9 Ruben Molenaar 00:14.71
10 Yort Joling 00:14.74
11 Pim Braak 00:15.12

Halve finale

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:12.67
2 Thibaut Vos 00:12.78
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.26
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:13.44
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:13.63
6 Jelle de Bock 00:13.69
7 Floris Wender 00:13.74
8 Lars Linssen 00:14.12

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:12.49
2 Thibaut Vos 00:12.93
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.16
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:13.54

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:12.63
2 Thibaut Vos 00:12.89
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.25
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:13.35

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:12.65
2 Thibaut Vos 00:12.89
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.09
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:13.47

HPC

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:13.46
2 Tijn van Harten 00:13.63
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:13.85
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:13.96
5 Finn Slooten 00:14.29
6 Ammar El Oche 00:14.81
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:15.59
8 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:16.41

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:13.58
2 Ids Witkamp 00:13.78
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:13.87
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:14.25
5 Finn Slooten 00:14.34
6 Ammar El Oche 00:15.63
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:15.72
8 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:16.25

Halve finale

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:13.74
2 Ids Witkamp 00:13.96
3 Casper Laarhoven 00:14.06
4 Brent van den Heuvel 00:14.14
5 Finn Slooten 00:14.30
6 Ammar El Oche 00:14.91
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:15.71
8 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:16.84

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:13.30
2 Brent van den Heuvel 00:13.72
3 Ids Witkamp 00:13.78
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:17.76

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:13.58
2 Tijn van Harten 00:13.59
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:13.85
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:14.14

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:13.52
2 Ids Witkamp 00:13.73
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:14.15
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:14.31

HPD

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:13.64
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.42
3 Flyn Verbeek 00:15.55
4 Floris Fransen 00:15.59
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:15.80
6 Tibbe Zwart 00:16.07
7 Espen Huijzer 00:16.32
8 Siem Braak 00:16.61
9 Pelle Ruissen 00:17.20
10 Melle Meulendijks 00:17.64
11 Sven van Wijk 00:18.13

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:13.89
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.65
3 Flyn Verbeek 00:15.17
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:15.87
5 Floris Fransen 00:16.10
6 Melle Meulendijks 00:16.12
7 Pelle Ruissen 00:16.14
8 Tibbe Zwart 00:16.26
9 Siem Braak 00:16.51
10 Sven van Wijk 00:17.04
11 Espen Huijzer 00:28.33

Halve finale

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.83
2 Floris Fransen 00:15.29
3 Melle Meulendijks 00:16.14
4 Flyn Verbeek 00:16.17
5 Tibbe Zwart 00:16.20
Pelle Ruissen nvt
Jort van Diemen nvt

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:13.65
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.65
3 Floris Fransen 00:15.28
4 Flyn Verbeek 00:15.64

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:13.88
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.82
3 Floris Fransen 00:15.17
4 Flyn Verbeek 00:16.13

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:13.99
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.76
3 Flyn Verbeek 00:15.90
4 Floris Fransen 00:16.20

HPE-F

1ste omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:15.73
2 Ids Huijzer 00:17.52
3 Marouan El Oche 00:17.83

2de omloop 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:15.94
2 Marouan El Oche 00:17.15
3 Ids Huijzer 00:17.54

Halve finale

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:15.35