Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:28.48
2 Marit Gomes Bráz 00:29.54

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:01:02.73
2 Marit Gomes Bráz 00:01:04.22

DB

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zus de Kruijk 00:30.63
2 Demi Könst 00:30.77
3 Tjitske Kikstra 00:35.33

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zus de Kruijk 00:01:06.94
2 Demi Könst 00:01:08.43
3 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:21.22

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:48.39
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.49
3 Renske van der Veer 00:48.56
4 Anouk Obdam 00:49.45

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:02:31.38
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:31.68
3 Renske van der Veer 00:02:34.75
4 Anouk Obdam 00:02:39.48

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:05:20.18

DC1

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:30.67
2 Fenna de Graaf 00:30.68
3 Julia Groeneveld 00:31.16
4 Anouk Könst 00:31.76
5 Evelien Diderich 00:31.90
6 Sanne Freeze 00:32.02
7 Jade Kosters 00:32.09
8 Sanne Ganzinga 00:32.25
9 Carlijn Mol 00:33.05
10 Mees Prenen 00:33.72
11 Valerie Nijman 00:34.01
12 Jasmijn Kraan 00:34.55
13 Merit de Bruin 00:35.37
14 Tessa Ruissen 00:35.84
15 Rinske de Ruyter 00:36.80
16 Eveline Krom 00:37.37
17 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:42.46

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:01:07.87
2 Julia Groeneveld 00:01:09.14
3 Anouk Könst 00:01:10.97
4 Lotte de Bock 00:01:10.99
5 Sanne Freeze 00:01:11.77
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:11.84
7 Evelien Diderich 00:01:12.82
8 Mees Prenen 00:01:14.40
9 Jade Kosters 00:01:15.04
10 Valerie Nijman 00:01:15.27
11 Merit de Bruin 00:01:15.86
12 Carlijn Mol 00:01:16.12
13 Jasmijn Kraan 00:01:16.69
14 Eveline Krom 00:01:24.48
15 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:24.52
16 Tessa Ruissen 00:01:25.31
Tessa Veldhuijs nvt

DC2

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:28.88
2 Shelley Blaauw 00:28.99
3 Lara Dingjan 00:30.86
4 Marit Heijnen 00:31.62
5 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:31.70
6 Roos Aarsen 00:32.20
7 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:32.71
8 Mirre van der Bent 00:33.84
9 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:35.21
10 Els Koetsier 00:38.91
11 Franky Conijn 00:44.33

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:01:04.64
2 Shelley Blaauw 00:01:05.19
3 Marit Heijnen 00:01:09.35
4 Lara Dingjan 00:01:09.41
5 Roos Aarsen 00:01:12.40
6 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:01:12.75
7 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:01:17.43
8 Mirre van der Bent 00:01:18.20
9 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:01:18.58
10 Els Koetsier 00:01:28.75
11 Franky Conijn 00:01:46.45

DM

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sandra Könst 00:32.95
2 Mieke Heine 00:35.20
3 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:36.16
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:37.38

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sandra Könst 00:01:10.90
2 Mieke Heine 00:01:14.74
3 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:01:16.87
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:21.73

DN

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:28.53
2 Tessa Timmerman 00:29.15

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:01:02.38
2 Tessa Timmerman 00:01:05.81

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Iris Meerhoff 00:51.80
2 Roxanne Boers 00:52.46

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Iris Meerhoff 00:02:38.75
2 Roxanne Boers 00:02:58.34

DS

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:30.09
2 Esther Pletting 00:31.06
3 Francisca de Boer 00:33.12

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Esther Pletting 00:01:07.65
2 Aranka Keur 00:01:08.97
3 Francisca de Boer 00:01:13.96

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:57.07

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:02:59.79

HA

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:25.54

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:55.38

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:39.68
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:43.82

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:02:10.73
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:02:22.77

HB

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:26.79
2 Rein ter Horst 00:30.73

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:59.05
2 Rein ter Horst 00:01:11.25

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:39.46
2 Jesse Vollaard 00:40.66
3 Jelle Koeleman 00:40.90
4 Jop van Harten 00:42.37
5 Constant Radenovic 00:44.62
Tim Jilesen nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesse Vollaard 00:02:05.30
2 Jelle Koeleman 00:02:06.21
3 Joshua Lammers 00:02:07.90
4 Constant Radenovic 00:02:17.79
5 Tim Jilesen 00:02:20.84

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jop van Harten 00:05:07.09

HC1

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:28.87
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:29.66
3 Stefan Huizenga 00:29.82
4 Mik de Groot 00:30.66
5 Jelmer van der Slot 00:31.05
6 Ole de Jong 00:32.10
7 Bram Braak 00:32.19
8 Otis Enzler 00:34.19
9 Ivo Andringa 00:36.13
10 Toine van Bakel 00:37.02

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:01:03.04
2 Stefan Huizenga 00:01:04.86
3 Fred Schouwenaar 00:01:05.86
4 Mik de Groot 00:01:08.83
5 Bram Braak 00:01:09.84
6 Jelmer van der Slot 00:01:11.23
7 Ole de Jong 00:01:11.79
8 Otis Enzler 00:01:17.16
9 Ivo Andringa 00:01:29.15
10 Toine van Bakel 00:01:30.80

HC2

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:25.79
2 Jelle Plug 00:26.65
3 Duco Jansen 00:27.73
4 Siem Dongelmans 00:28.63
5 Jesper van Mieghem 00:29.56
6 Miel van der Veer 00:30.16
7 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:30.50
8 Sietse Zwart 00:31.13
9 Storm Peters 00:31.71
10 Sem Woudwijk 00:36.02
11 Timo Borst 00:40.37

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:56.58
2 Jelle Plug 00:58.72
3 Siem Dongelmans 00:01:01.64
4 Duco Jansen 00:01:03.05
5 Jesper van Mieghem 00:01:05.62
6 Miel van der Veer 00:01:06.67
7 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:01:07.95
8 Storm Peters 00:01:10.00
9 Sietse Zwart 00:01:10.65
10 Sem Woudwijk 00:01:20.78
11 Timo Borst 00:01:34.01

HM

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:29.47
2 Jan van der Veer 00:29.88

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:01:04.73
2 Jan van der Veer 00:01:05.35

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:43.49
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:43.64
3 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.91
4 Erwin Dekker 00:46.37
5 Wim van der Slot 00:46.61
6 Erwin Henskes 00:49.58
7 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.24
8 Frank Christiaans 00:57.50
9 Marc Ramselaar 00:01:15.29
Danny Witkamp nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:13.97
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:02:14.67
3 Wim van der Slot 00:02:17.63
4 Erwin Dekker 00:02:22.68
5 Erwin Henskes 00:02:35.94
6 Frank Christiaans 00:02:45.51
7 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:54.53
Marc Ramselaar nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:04:39.09
2 Frans Verhoeve 00:04:53.08

HS

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Simon Wijte 00:28.56
2 Tjarko van der Pol 00:34.41

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Simon Wijte 00:01:01.44
2 Tjarko van der Pol 00:01:16.13

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:43.75

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Bas Schrage nvt

HN

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:38.61
2 Jelle van Rijn 00:40.65
3 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.66
4 Gijs Aarsen 00:52.01

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:01:56.57
2 Jelle van Rijn 00:02:04.85
3 Stan Zirkzee 00:02:06.71
4 Gijs Aarsen 00:02:39.36