Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:56.61
2 Jet Snoek 00:01:01.30
3 Mijke Lammers 00:01:01.81
4 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:03.43
5 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:12.01
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:14.99
7 Anne van Zijl 00:01:15.18
8 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:01:21.97
9 Yf Hachmang 00:01:31.64

Pupillen DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:34.40
2 Mijke Lammers 00:37.49
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:37.56
4 Jet Snoek 00:38.37
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:43.72
6 Dite Aardewijn 00:44.29
7 Anne van Zijl 00:46.76
8 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:48.32
9 Yf Hachmang 00:54.27

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:16.25
2 Melanie Ooms 00:01:18.88
3 Liefe Smit 00:01:21.59

Pupillen DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:44.77
2 Melanie Ooms 00:45.42
3 Liefe Smit 00:48.83

HPD

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack Kwadrin 00:59.61
2 Jort van Diemen 00:01:00.85
3 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:03.87
4 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:05.09
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:05.72
6 Floris Fransen 00:01:11.78
7 Espen Huijzer 00:01:15.54
8 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:19.65
9 Finn Hoogeveen 00:01:20.51
10 Tygo Roodenburg 00:01:21.38
11 Pim Mussert 00:01:22.56
12 Sverre Kroes 00:01:26.52
13 Kasper van der Voort 00:01:30.58
Siem Braak nvt

Pupillen DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack Kwadrin 00:37.04
2 Jort van Diemen 00:37.48
3 Daniel Klijnsma 00:39.17
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:40.61
5 Guus van der Hoorn 00:40.77
6 Finn Hoogeveen 00:44.81
7 Floris Fransen 00:45.04
8 Flyn Verbeek 00:45.22
9 Espen Huijzer 00:45.44
10 Sverre Kroes 00:46.48
11 Tygo Roodenburg 00:48.32
12 Pim Mussert 00:49.42
13 Kasper van der Voort 00:53.72
Siem Braak nvt

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:01:18.00
2 Louie Hennis 00:01:22.02
3 Ids Huijzer 00:01:24.93

Pupillen DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Louie Hennis 00:45.49
2 Mees Olie 00:50.26
3 Ids Huijzer 00:51.77

DPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:12.90
2 Nicole Noom 00:13.11
3 Veerle Zwart 00:13.15
4 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:13.41
5 Mette van Leeuwen 00:13.42
6 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.57
7 Danique van Rooden 00:13.59
8 Charlie Kwadrin 00:13.63
9 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.77
10 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:13.79
11 Lisanne Oppenhuizen 00:13.96
12 Jamy Blaauw 00:14.12
Pien Snoek 00:14.12
14 Noa van Werkhoven 00:14.22
15 Marije de Nooij 00:14.29
16 Emma Ramselaar 00:14.64
17 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:15.29

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:11.50
2 Charlie Kwadrin 00:01:13.15
3 Veerle Zwart 00:01:13.40
4 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:01:13.99
5 Nicole Noom 00:01:15.35
6 Danique van Rooden 00:01:16.28
7 Jamy Blaauw 00:01:16.57
8 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:01:18.52
9 Mette van Leeuwen 00:01:19.59
10 Annette Laarhoven 00:01:20.61
11 Marije de Nooij 00:01:20.93
12 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:01:21.92
13 Pien Snoek 00:01:24.45
14 Lisanne Oppenhuizen 00:01:27.50
15 Emma Ramselaar 00:01:29.00
16 Noa van Werkhoven 00:01:33.09
17 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:40.14

DPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:12.89
2 Mara Vergeer 00:13.18
3 Emilie Fransen 00:13.62
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:13.91
5 Britt van Wijk 00:13.96
6 Maud Kempenaar 00:14.04
7 Evy van Duijn 00:14.35
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:14.72
Julika Radenovic 00:14.72
10 Elinn Unlu 00:15.02
11 Dana de Bruin 00:15.62
12 Milou Piet 00:15.87

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:01:13.69
2 Emilie Fransen 00:01:14.37
3 Marit van der Meer 00:01:16.38
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:01:20.19
5 Maud Kempenaar 00:01:21.29
6 Evy van Duijn 00:01:23.48
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:26.61
8 Britt van Wijk 00:01:27.08
9 Julika Radenovic 00:01:27.15
10 Elinn Unlu 00:01:35.65
11 Dana de Bruin 00:01:38.70
12 Milou Piet 00:01:39.15

DPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:14.27
2 Franca Baars 00:14.45
3 Emma Dingjan 00:16.16
4 Senna Ravestijn 00:16.19
5 Eline Schmutzer 00:16.61
6 Karlijn Louter 00:17.02

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:01:22.30
2 Franca Baars 00:01:27.98
3 Senna Ravestijn 00:01:38.43
4 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:46.13
5 Karlijn Louter 00:01:55.08
Emma Dingjan nvt

HPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:11.93
2 Jack van der Bent 00:12.47
3 Mik van Harten 00:12.75
4 Marino Godwaldt 00:12.89
5 Driek Tolk 00:12.91
6 Dylan Pieterse 00:13.20
7 Joep Aben 00:13.37
8 Koen Bocxe 00:13.40
9 Olav Huizinga 00:13.47
10 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:13.58
11 Boaz Cohen 00:13.89
12 Camiel Rodenburg 00:13.96
13 Jesse den Otter 00:14.19
14 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:14.31
15 Gijs Diderich 00:14.72
16 Sjoerd Grootes 00:18.39

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:01:07.88
2 Mik van Harten 00:01:12.17
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:12.76
4 Jack van der Bent 00:01:13.18
5 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:01:13.21
6 Joep Aben 00:01:13.30
7 Olav Huizinga 00:01:15.12
8 Koen Bocxe 00:01:17.99
9 Jesse den Otter 00:01:18.70
10 Boaz Cohen 00:01:20.01
11 Driek Tolk 00:01:25.40
12 Dylan Pieterse 00:01:26.35
13 Camiel Rodenburg 00:01:28.06
14 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:01:31.17
15 Gijs Diderich 00:01:39.25
16 Sjoerd Grootes 00:02:08.91

HPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:12.63
2 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.26
3 Jelle de Bock 00:13.40
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:13.48
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:13.59
6 Floris Wender 00:13.72
7 Stijn de Vries 00:14.13
8 Luca Goossens 00:14.47
9 Ruben Molenaar 00:14.57
10 Kris Hardebelt 00:14.63
11 Cas Middelkoop 00:15.44
12 Dimitri van Bakel 00:15.70
13 Arend Keller 00:16.12
Lars Linssen nvt
Pim Braak nvt
Ming Valentijn nvt

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:01:12.29
2 Floris Wender 00:01:13.19
3 Stijn de Vries 00:01:15.72
4 Jelle van der Ham 00:01:16.54
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:17.24
6 Kai van Bennekom 00:01:20.19
7 Jelle de Bock 00:01:20.27
8 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:26.25
9 Luca Goossens 00:01:28.51
10 Kris Hardebelt 00:01:30.17
11 Pim Braak 00:01:33.16
12 Cas Middelkoop 00:01:41.43
13 Arend Keller 00:01:41.55
14 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:51.96
Ming Valentijn nvt
Lars Linssen nvt

HPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:13.47
2 Ids Witkamp 00:13.88
3 Casper Laarhoven 00:14.06
4 Brent van den Heuvel 00:14.13
5 Finn Slooten 00:14.29
6 Syb Maarse 00:14.47
7 Jun Valentijn 00:14.48
8 Teun van Nobelen 00:15.00
9 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:15.12
10 Lucas Hoogerwerf-Steenbergen 00:15.33
11 Timo Nijssen 00:15.41
12 Maarten Piet 00:16.16
13 Mauro Rodenburg 00:17.08
14 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:17.21

Pupillen ABC 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:01:15.63
2 Syb Maarse 00:01:23.30
3 Casper Laarhoven 00:01:24.50
4 Tijn van Harten 00:01:25.72
5 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:26.92
6 Finn Slooten 00:01:28.82
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:01:36.75
8 Lucas Hoogerwerf-Steenbergen 00:01:39.82
9 Jun Valentijn 00:01:40.49
10 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:48.69
11 Timo Nijssen 00:01:49.02
12 Maarten Piet 00:01:52.80
13 Mauro Rodenburg 00:01:55.88
14 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:02:08.51