Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DB

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:01:15.57

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:47.72
2 Anouk Obdam 00:48.29

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije van der Spek 00:44.57
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.32
3 Sanne Roos 00:48.68

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Nienke van Assema 00:49.35

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Channa Udo nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:01:39.12
2 Anouk Obdam 00:01:43.47

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije van der Spek 00:02:21.69
2 Sanne Roos 00:02:35.94
3 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:37.13

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre van de Rhee 00:05:09.23
2 Nienke van Assema 00:05:44.99

DS

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:49.78

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renata Velthuijsen 00:43.95
2 Iris van Zantvliet 00:50.09

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Esther Pletting 00:48.89
2 Suzanne Beets 00:51.64
3 Martha Teerenstra 00:56.28

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:49.37

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Iris van Zantvliet 00:01:43.95
Renata Velthuijsen nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Esther Pletting 00:02:28.23
2 Suzanne Beets 00:02:40.04
3 Martha Teerenstra 00:02:56.62

DM

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Susan Haasnoot 00:09:58.79

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:54.59
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:58.23

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carla van Zantvliet 00:57.77

500 bij 5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Susan Haasnoot 00:54.97

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:02:44.27
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:03:02.59

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carla van Zantvliet 00:06:01.01

HM

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eric Zwart 00:08:00.56
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:08:07.05
3 Olaf Verhoeve 00:08:44.73

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michiel Wienese 00:42.63
2 Erwin Henskes 00:49.58

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:46.38
2 Jim Verdurmen 00:47.17
3 Kees Voorhoeve 00:49.04
4 Mark Peters 00:52.44
5 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.71
6 Frank Christiaans 00:56.72

500 bij 5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.85

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michiel Wienese 00:01:25.41
2 Erwin Henskes 00:01:41.90

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:02:21.96
2 Jim Verdurmen 00:02:24.29
3 Kees Voorhoeve 00:02:28.99
4 Mark Peters 00:02:36.01
5 Frank Christiaans 00:02:43.46
6 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:53.93

DC1

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:52.77
2 Merit de Bruin 00:55.30

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:01:52.63
2 Merit de Bruin 00:01:52.64

DC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:50.91
2 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:53.54

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:52.40
2 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:55.03

HB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lionel van der Roest 00:46.58
2 Jaap Zonneveld 00:49.82
3 Thijme Schenk 00:56.97

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rein ter Horst 00:50.13

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lionel van der Roest 00:01:37.48
2 Jaap Zonneveld 00:01:42.87
Thijme Schenk nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rein ter Horst 00:02:41.36

HC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:47.42

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:01:37.90

HS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:41.36

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.25
2 Tjarko van der Pol 00:53.42

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:01:23.62

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:02:12.59
2 Tjarko van der Pol 00:02:38.21

DA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:44.89
2 Milou Butter 00:45.65

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evelieke Kool 00:43.91

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:02:16.43
2 Milou Butter 00:02:27.58

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evelieke Kool 00:04:48.38
2 Michelle van den Hoek 00:05:09.87

DN

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:52.00

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:02:51.14

HA

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:44.22

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:05:06.62