Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:45.34

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:46.27

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Amy van der Meer 00:43.31

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:44.70

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:01:34.29

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Amy van der Meer 00:02:19.49

DB

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:57.10
2 Merel Pletting 00:58.17

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:48.12
2 Zus de Kruijk 00:51.20

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pien Hersman 00:42.09
2 Marije van der Spek 00:43.08
3 Sterre van de Rhee 00:45.02
4 Daphne Iskes 00:45.13
5 Milou Rijksbaron 00:50.46

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Nienke van Assema 00:49.50
2 Renske Overbosch 00:51.52

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merel Pletting 00:57.77
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:59.01

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zus de Kruijk 00:05:12.18
2 Renske van der Veer 00:05:35.74

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pien Hersman 00:01:27.73
2 Daphne Iskes 00:01:29.20
3 Marije van der Spek 00:01:30.37
4 Sterre van de Rhee 00:01:30.91
5 Milou Rijksbaron 00:01:45.08

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Nienke van Assema 00:02:41.87
2 Renske Overbosch 00:02:45.57

DC1

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Ganzinga 00:50.67
2 Tessa Ruissen 00:58.39
3 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:00.45
4 Eveline Krom 00:01:02.78

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:55.29

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Freeze 00:51.48

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Ganzinga 00:51.95
2 Tessa Ruissen 00:59.00
3 Eveline Krom 00:01:01.73
4 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:01.86

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:02:04.06

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Freeze 00:02:43.23

HA

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:44.01

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.31
2 Jesse van Duijn 00:44.64

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Raoul van Aken 00:37.76
2 Pieter Tieme Weenink 00:43.78

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:44.30

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:01:21.57
2 Jesse van Duijn 00:01:30.51

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pieter Tieme Weenink 00:02:15.03
2 Raoul van Aken 00:02:46.93

HB

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ivar Schrama 00:42.35
2 Jaap Zonneveld 00:49.01
3 Stijn Pletting 00:56.40

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Constant Radenovic 00:45.63

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ivo de la Porte 00:39.25
2 Jelle Koeleman 00:40.85
3 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:41.83
4 Jop van Harten 00:42.35
5 Rein ter Horst 00:50.59
6 Thijme Schenk 00:01:00.56

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:43.77
2 Lionel van der Roest 00:46.01
3 Xander Terstal 00:52.09

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ivar Schrama 00:41.99
2 Jaap Zonneveld 00:49.61
3 Stijn Pletting 00:58.06

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Constant Radenovic 00:04:57.17

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ivo de la Porte 00:01:17.04
2 Jelle Koeleman 00:01:22.31
3 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:01:26.66
4 Jop van Harten 00:01:39.56
5 Thijme Schenk 00:02:10.33
Rein ter Horst nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:02:12.60
2 Lionel van der Roest 00:02:30.61
3 Xander Terstal 00:02:47.91

HN

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.42

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels van Assema 00:45.85

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.94

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:38.60
2 Tom Wijfje 00:41.88

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:46.08

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels van Assema 00:04:58.58

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:01:23.27

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:01:58.11
2 Tom Wijfje 00:02:15.07

DM

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:55.93

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:56.00
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:59.60

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:05:43.86

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:01:52.79
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:02:00.77

DN

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Pfaff 00:45.23
2 Maartje Heine 00:46.04

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:53.96

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:05:12.98
2 Sanne Pfaff 00:05:23.60

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:01:50.30

DS

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:48.12
2 Amber Mollee 00:58.57

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.86
2 Ciska de Ree 00:49.92

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:57.48

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:05:08.73
2 Amber Mollee 00:06:24.40

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:38.63
2 Ciska de Ree 00:01:40.82

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:02:56.94

HM

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:44.04
2 Erwin Dekker 00:46.30
3 Jos Niesten 00:47.03
4 Mike Teunisse 00:47.54
5 Jan van der Veer 00:47.73
6 John van Assema 00:52.03
Eric Zwart nvt

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:43.97
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.53
3 Joost van het Kaar 00:44.85
4 Joery Olthuis 00:45.14

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.48

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:04:51.67
2 Erwin Dekker 00:05:06.21
3 Mike Teunisse 00:05:06.37
4 John van Assema 00:05:15.16
5 Jan van der Veer 00:05:30.04
Jos Niesten nvt
Eric Zwart nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:01:28.14
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:01:28.66
3 Joery Olthuis 00:01:30.07
4 Joost van het Kaar 00:01:30.94

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:55.27

HS

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.78
2 Dennis Niesten 00:45.33

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:44.37
2 Daan de Vries 00:50.17

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:39.76
2 Ronald Ligtenberg 00:40.12

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:04:46.34
2 Dennis Niesten 00:05:18.53

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:01:28.20
2 Bas Schrage 00:01:29.23

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ronald Ligtenberg 00:02:00.14
2 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:02:04.64

HC1

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:45.66
2 Mik de Groot 00:48.00

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:01:31.09
2 Mik de Groot 00:01:37.38

DC2

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:51.57

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Eeke Emilie Weenink nvt

HC2

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:48.25

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:02:30.65