Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jet Snoek 00:13.83
2 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.92
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:14.13
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:14.37
5 Mijke Lammers 00:14.52
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:15.53
7 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:16.44
8 Anne van Zijl 00:16.59
9 Britt Offerman 00:17.10
10 Dite Aardewijn 00:17.21
11 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:18.09
12 Yf Hachmang 00:19.29
13 Evi Zuiderduin 00:22.75

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:59.51
2 Mijke Lammers 00:01:03.06
3 Jet Snoek 00:01:03.50
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:06.89
5 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:08.71
6 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:01:13.44
7 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:15.17
8 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:19.01
9 Anne van Zijl 00:01:20.87
10 Britt Offerman 00:01:22.07
11 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:01:30.88
12 Yf Hachmang 00:01:36.60
13 Evi Zuiderduin 00:01:48.94

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:16.75
2 Renske Kranenburg 00:16.82

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:18.94
2 Melanie Ooms 00:01:26.10

HPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:13.88
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:15.16
3 Jack Kwadrin 00:15.20
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:15.55
5 Floris Fransen 00:16.01
6 Tibbe Zwart 00:16.28
7 Espen Huijzer 00:16.53
8 Flyn Verbeek 00:16.66
9 Tygo Roodenburg 00:16.82
10 Pelle Ruissen 00:18.31
11 Pim Mussert 00:18.52
12 Jarno Bakker 00:18.54
13 Kasper van der Voort 00:18.60

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:01:01.94
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:01:01.95
3 Pelle Ruissen 00:01:03.77
4 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:07.59
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:12.20
6 Floris Fransen 00:01:12.82
7 Tibbe Zwart 00:01:16.94
8 Espen Huijzer 00:01:17.77
9 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:18.95
10 Tygo Roodenburg 00:01:23.77
11 Pim Mussert 00:01:25.96
12 Jarno Bakker 00:01:34.95
13 Kasper van der Voort 00:01:41.29

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Twan Kempenaar 00:17.03
2 Ids Huijzer 00:17.49
3 Quinten Harmsel 00:19.77
4 Ties Zuiderduin 00:21.58

Pupillen DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Twan Kempenaar 00:01:15.44
2 Ids Huijzer 00:01:31.28
3 Quinten Harmsel 00:01:31.94
4 Ties Zuiderduin 00:01:53.34

DPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:50.09
2 Charlie Kwadrin 00:52.06
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:52.52
4 Rianne Peetoom 00:53.32
5 Jamy Blaauw 00:53.43
6 Veerle Zwart 00:53.86
7 Annette Laarhoven 00:55.55
8 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:56.01
9 Mette van Leeuwen 00:56.23
10 Danique van Rooden 00:56.42
11 Marije de Nooij 00:57.05
12 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:57.88
13 Pien Snoek 00:59.21
14 Yael in 't Veld 00:59.29
15 Iris Dekker 00:01:05.71
16 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:10.75
17 Jente Greuter 00:01:22.18
Lisanne Oppenhuizen nvt

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:49.92
2 Charlie Kwadrin 00:52.23
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:53.62
4 Veerle Zwart 00:53.99
5 Jamy Blaauw 00:54.25
6 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:54.79
7 Rianne Peetoom 00:55.40
8 Annette Laarhoven 00:55.86
9 Mette van Leeuwen 00:58.42
10 Marije de Nooij 00:59.50
11 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:59.65
12 Pien Snoek 00:59.92
13 Yael in 't Veld 00:01:00.51
14 Iris Dekker 00:01:02.61
15 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:11.23
16 Jente Greuter 00:01:15.54
Lisanne Oppenhuizen nvt
Danique van Rooden nvt

DPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emilie Fransen 00:55.42
2 Marit van der Meer 00:55.55
3 Maud Kempenaar 00:55.97
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:56.35
5 Evy van Duijn 00:58.98
6 Anouk Rodenburg 00:59.01
Nymphe Visser nvt

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emilie Fransen 00:54.00
2 Marit van der Meer 00:55.35
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:55.57
4 Maud Kempenaar 00:56.56
5 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:01.35
6 Evy van Duijn 00:01:01.90
Nymphe Visser nvt

DPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Franca Baars 00:01:02.97

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Franca Baars 00:01:02.46

HPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:49.03
2 Mik van Harten 00:50.31
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:51.45
4 Joep Aben 00:52.76
5 Olav Huizinga 00:54.16
6 David Brouwer 00:54.70
7 Koen Bocxe 00:54.96
8 Jesse den Otter 00:55.25
9 Daniel Brouwer 00:56.23
10 Dylan Pieterse 00:01:02.39
11 Niels Herman 00:01:02.68
12 Boaz Cohen 00:01:10.05
13 Gijs Diderich 00:01:12.97

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:49.11
2 Mik van Harten 00:49.75
3 Joep Aben 00:52.38
4 Marino Godwaldt 00:53.01
5 Olav Huizinga 00:54.87
6 Koen Bocxe 00:55.44
7 David Brouwer 00:56.49
8 Dylan Pieterse 00:56.68
9 Jesse den Otter 00:56.80
10 Boaz Cohen 00:58.87
11 Niels Herman 00:01:02.18
12 Gijs Diderich 00:01:09.33
Daniel Brouwer nvt

HPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:49.87
2 Bruno Bonetti 00:52.20
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:54.13
4 Lars Linssen 00:54.79
5 Floris Wender 00:55.44
6 Jelle de Bock 00:57.40
7 Wick van den Bos 00:57.57
8 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:03.33
9 Arend Keller 00:01:13.24

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:49.94
2 Bruno Bonetti 00:53.06
3 Jelle van der Ham 00:54.48
4 Floris Wender 00:55.59
5 Jelle de Bock 00:56.50
6 Lars Linssen 00:57.51
7 Wick van den Bos 00:01:01.59
8 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:03.67
9 Arend Keller 00:01:13.15

HPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Syb Maarse 00:56.65
2 Tijn van Harten 00:58.95
3 Casper Laarhoven 00:59.73
4 Finn Slooten 00:01:02.05
5 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:02.91
6 Ids Witkamp 00:01:07.61
7 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:17.64

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:57.32
2 Syb Maarse 00:58.59
3 Tijn van Harten 00:59.30
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:01:00.24
5 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:01.82
6 Finn Slooten 00:01:04.27
7 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:15.41