Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

100 meter IJsbeer - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:12.39
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:12.97
3 Jade Kosters 00:13.09
4 Evelien Diderich 00:13.30
5 Sanne Freeze 00:13.64
6 Tessa Ruissen 00:13.74
7 Charlotte van der Meulen 00:13.79
8 Merit de Bruin 00:13.81
9 Valerie Nijman 00:14.00
10 Mees Prenen 00:14.37
11 Rinske de Ruyter 00:14.52
12 Jasmijn Kraan 00:14.86
13 Eveline Krom 00:15.32
14 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:15.61

100 meter IJsbeer - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:12.61
2 Jade Kosters 00:12.90
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:13.09
4 Evelien Diderich 00:13.14
5 Sanne Freeze 00:13.39
6 Merit de Bruin 00:13.70
7 Charlotte van der Meulen 00:13.71
8 Tessa Ruissen 00:13.87
9 Mees Prenen 00:14.25
10 Rinske de Ruyter 00:14.46
11 Jasmijn Kraan 00:14.79
12 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:15.11
13 Eveline Krom 00:15.44
14 Valerie Nijman 00:20.03

300 meter IJsbeer - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Ganzinga 00:31.11
2 Lotte de Bock 00:31.33
3 Jade Kosters 00:32.10
4 Sanne Freeze 00:32.13
5 Evelien Diderich 00:32.31
6 Valerie Nijman 00:33.96
7 Merit de Bruin 00:34.30
8 Charlotte van der Meulen 00:34.38
9 Mees Prenen 00:34.86
10 Jasmijn Kraan 00:36.09
11 Rinske de Ruyter 00:36.78
12 Tessa Ruissen 00:36.82
13 Eveline Krom 00:38.81
14 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:40.24

300 meter IJsbeer - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:31.45
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:32.11
3 Sanne Freeze 00:32.28
4 Evelien Diderich 00:32.73
5 Jade Kosters 00:32.92
6 Charlotte van der Meulen 00:33.78
7 Merit de Bruin 00:34.23
8 Mees Prenen 00:34.38
9 Valerie Nijman 00:35.13
10 Jasmijn Kraan 00:35.84
11 Tessa Ruissen 00:36.83
12 Rinske de Ruyter 00:38.08
13 Eveline Krom 00:38.44
14 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:40.88

DC2

100 meter IJsbeer - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:12.45
2 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:12.93
3 Marit Heijnen 00:12.99
Maerle Huizinga 00:12.99
5 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:13.18
6 Mirre van der Bent 00:13.82
7 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:14.28

100 meter IJsbeer - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:12.51
2 Marit Heijnen 00:12.84
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:13.00
4 Maerle Huizinga 00:13.09
5 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:13.38
6 Mirre van der Bent 00:13.58
7 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:14.30

300 meter IJsbeer - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:31.87
2 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:32.12
3 Marit Heijnen 00:32.19
4 Maerle Huizinga 00:32.22
5 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:33.01
6 Mirre van der Bent 00:33.64
7 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:34.94

300 meter IJsbeer - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit Heijnen 00:31.66
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:31.86
3 Lara Dingjan 00:32.21
4 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:32.49
Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:32.49
6 Mirre van der Bent 00:33.04
7 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:36.23

HC1

100 meter IJsbeer - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelmer van der Slot 00:12.37
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:12.53
3 Mik de Groot 00:12.79
4 Stefan Huizenga 00:12.80
5 Otis Enzler 00:13.08
6 Bram Braak 00:13.39
7 Toine van Bakel 00:14.09

100 meter IJsbeer - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelmer van der Slot 00:12.35
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:12.59
3 Stefan Huizenga 00:12.83
4 Bram Braak 00:12.84
5 Mik de Groot 00:12.99
6 Otis Enzler 00:13.29
7 Toine van Bakel 00:14.18

300 meter IJsbeer - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:29.88
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:29.95
3 Mik de Groot 00:30.88
4 Stefan Huizenga 00:31.21
5 Bram Braak 00:32.66
6 Otis Enzler 00:34.09
7 Toine van Bakel 00:37.80

300 meter IJsbeer - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:29.92
2 Stefan Huizenga 00:30.67
Jelmer van der Slot 00:30.67
4 Mik de Groot 00:31.31
5 Bram Braak 00:32.83
6 Otis Enzler 00:33.89
7 Toine van Bakel 00:38.77

HC2

100 meter IJsbeer - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:11.31
2 Miel van der Veer 00:12.62
3 Tim van der Zalm 00:13.07

100 meter IJsbeer - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:11.29
2 Miel van der Veer 00:12.86
3 Tim van der Zalm 00:13.29

300 meter IJsbeer - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:27.03
2 Miel van der Veer 00:30.29
3 Tim van der Zalm 00:30.71

300 meter IJsbeer - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:26.80
2 Tim van der Zalm 00:30.68
3 Miel van der Veer 00:30.75

DA

100 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:11.81
2 Michelle van den Hoek 00:11.85
3 Milou Butter 00:12.45
4 Tessa Veltman 00:12.58
5 Melanie van der Zalm 00:13.64

100 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:11.93
2 Tara Donoghue 00:11.94
3 Milou Butter 00:12.40
4 Tessa Veltman 00:12.49
5 Melanie van der Zalm 00:13.60

300 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:28.56
2 Tara Donoghue 00:28.85
3 Milou Butter 00:29.19
4 Tessa Veltman 00:30.38
5 Melanie van der Zalm 00:33.42

300 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:28.16
2 Tara Donoghue 00:28.40
3 Tessa Veltman 00:30.12
4 Milou Butter 00:30.25
5 Melanie van der Zalm 00:33.01

DB

100 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manon Iskes 00:11.75
2 Bowien van der Spek 00:11.82
3 Daphne Iskes 00:12.06
4 Sanne Roos 00:12.29
5 Wies van den Hurk 00:12.30
6 Milou Rijksbaron 00:12.60
7 Leanne Molenaar 00:12.79
Nienke van Assema 00:12.79
9 Renske van der Veer 00:12.82
10 Renske Overbosch 00:13.55
11 Channa Udo 00:13.62
12 Floor Bakkers 00:14.23

100 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manon Iskes 00:12.02
2 Bowien van der Spek 00:12.11
3 Daphne Iskes 00:12.22
4 Wies van den Hurk 00:12.33
5 Renske van der Veer 00:12.46
6 Sanne Roos 00:12.61
7 Milou Rijksbaron 00:12.68
8 Nienke van Assema 00:12.87
9 Leanne Molenaar 00:13.05
10 Renske Overbosch 00:13.52
11 Channa Udo 00:13.60
12 Floor Bakkers 00:14.58

300 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manon Iskes 00:28.75
2 Daphne Iskes 00:28.76
3 Bowien van der Spek 00:28.88
4 Wies van den Hurk 00:29.82
5 Renske van der Veer 00:30.22
6 Sanne Roos 00:30.48
7 Milou Rijksbaron 00:31.11
8 Leanne Molenaar 00:31.17
9 Nienke van Assema 00:31.97
10 Channa Udo 00:32.67
11 Renske Overbosch 00:33.45
12 Floor Bakkers 00:35.38

300 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bowien van der Spek 00:28.77
2 Daphne Iskes 00:28.84
3 Manon Iskes 00:29.43
4 Wies van den Hurk 00:29.92
5 Sanne Roos 00:30.45
6 Renske van der Veer 00:30.54
7 Leanne Molenaar 00:30.69
8 Milou Rijksbaron 00:31.12
9 Nienke van Assema 00:31.71
10 Renske Overbosch 00:32.94
11 Channa Udo 00:33.42
12 Floor Bakkers 00:35.90

DN

100 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kristel van Abswoude 00:12.04
2 Madelief de Jong 00:12.08
3 Tessa Timmerman 00:12.12
4 Roxanne Boers 00:13.48

100 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Madelief de Jong 00:12.09
2 Tessa Timmerman 00:12.20
3 Kristel van Abswoude 00:12.44
4 Roxanne Boers 00:13.36

300 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Madelief de Jong 00:28.64
2 Tessa Timmerman 00:28.77
3 Kristel van Abswoude 00:29.46
4 Roxanne Boers 00:32.81

300 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Madelief de Jong 00:28.68
2 Kristel van Abswoude 00:29.62
3 Tessa Timmerman 00:29.74
4 Roxanne Boers 00:33.01

DS

100 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renata Velthuijsen 00:11.92
2 Aranka Keur 00:12.51
3 Francisca de Boer 00:13.87

100 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renata Velthuijsen 00:12.11
2 Aranka Keur 00:12.45
3 Francisca de Boer 00:13.88

300 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renata Velthuijsen 00:28.49
2 Aranka Keur 00:29.78
3 Francisca de Boer 00:33.01

300 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renata Velthuijsen 00:28.95
2 Aranka Keur 00:30.36
3 Francisca de Boer 00:33.52

HA

100 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:10.59
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:11.45
3 Jonas Keijzer 00:11.83
Mike van Dijk nvt

100 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:10.60
2 Mike van Dijk 00:11.23
3 Joeke van Mulligen 00:11.68
4 Jonas Keijzer 00:11.91

300 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:25.61
2 Sven Heijnen 00:25.68
3 Jonas Keijzer 00:28.10
4 Joeke van Mulligen 00:28.46

300 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:25.53
2 Mike van Dijk 00:26.03
3 Joeke van Mulligen 00:28.04
4 Jonas Keijzer 00:28.66

HB

100 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:10.89
2 Ivar Schrama 00:11.14
3 Niels van der Meulen 00:11.38
4 AbeJan Weenink 00:11.69
5 Klaas Heinis 00:11.70
6 Constant Radenovic 00:12.13

100 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:11.00
2 Ivar Schrama 00:11.06
3 Niels van der Meulen 00:11.44
4 AbeJan Weenink 00:11.75
5 Klaas Heinis 00:11.95
6 Constant Radenovic 00:12.10

300 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:25.71
2 Ivar Schrama 00:26.88
3 Niels van der Meulen 00:27.64
4 AbeJan Weenink 00:28.04
5 Klaas Heinis 00:28.13
6 Constant Radenovic 00:28.68

300 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:26.15
2 Ivar Schrama 00:26.95
3 Niels van der Meulen 00:27.93
4 AbeJan Weenink 00:27.95
5 Klaas Heinis 00:28.22
6 Constant Radenovic 00:28.84

HM

100 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:11.78
2 Joery Olthuis 00:11.94
3 Johan Weenink 00:12.16
4 Robert Schouwenaar 00:12.17
5 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:12.23
6 Erwin Dekker 00:12.66
7 Wim van der Slot 00:12.88
8 Lou Hoogewerf 00:14.04

100 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:11.80
2 Joery Olthuis 00:11.93
3 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:12.08
4 Johan Weenink 00:12.15
5 Robert Schouwenaar 00:12.37
6 Erwin Dekker 00:12.50
7 Wim van der Slot 00:12.75
8 Lou Hoogewerf 00:13.95

300 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:28.07
2 Robert Schouwenaar 00:28.55
3 Joery Olthuis 00:28.67
4 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:28.87
5 Erwin Dekker 00:29.30
6 Johan Weenink 00:29.83
7 Wim van der Slot 00:29.98
8 Lou Hoogewerf 00:34.67

300 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:28.24
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:28.56
3 Joery Olthuis 00:28.93
4 Robert Schouwenaar 00:28.99
5 Johan Weenink 00:29.84
6 Erwin Dekker 00:29.86
7 Wim van der Slot 00:30.28
8 Lou Hoogewerf 00:35.01

HS

100 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:10.55
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:10.91
3 Wessel Wouda 00:11.16
4 Daan de Vries 00:12.17

100 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:10.59
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:11.12
3 Wessel Wouda 00:11.37
4 Daan de Vries 00:11.92

300 meter KC - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:25.06
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:26.17
3 Wessel Wouda 00:26.31
4 Daan de Vries 00:28.54

300 meter KC - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:25.37
2 Wessel Wouda 00:26.43
3 Luuk Kleijne 00:26.53
4 Daan de Vries 00:28.31

Punten 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manon Iskes nvt
1 Tara Donoghue nvt
1 Kristel van Abswoude nvt
1 Renata Velthuijsen nvt
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop nvt
1 Sven Heijnen nvt
1 Joshua Lammers nvt
1 Joost van het Kaar nvt
2 Madelief de Jong nvt
2 Aranka Keur nvt
2 Luuk Kleijne nvt
2 Mike van Dijk nvt
2 Ivar Schrama nvt
2 Joery Olthuis nvt
2 Bowien van der Spek nvt
2 Michelle van den Hoek nvt
3 Francisca de Boer nvt
3 Wessel Wouda nvt
3 Joeke van Mulligen nvt
3 Niels van der Meulen nvt
3 Evert Jan van Dijk nvt
3 Daphne Iskes nvt
3 Milou Butter nvt
3 Tessa Timmerman nvt
4 AbeJan Weenink nvt
4 Johan Weenink nvt
4 Sanne Roos nvt
4 Tessa Veltman nvt
4 Roxanne Boers nvt
4 Daan de Vries nvt
4 Jonas Keijzer nvt
5 Wies van den Hurk nvt
5 Melanie van der Zalm nvt
5 Klaas Heinis nvt
5 Robert Schouwenaar nvt
6 Renske van der Veer nvt
6 Constant Radenovic nvt
6 Erwin Dekker nvt
7 Wim van der Slot nvt
7 Milou Rijksbaron nvt
8 Lou Hoogewerf nvt
8 Leanne Molenaar nvt
9 Nienke van Assema nvt
10 Renske Overbosch nvt
11 Channa Udo nvt
12 Floor Bakkers nvt

Punten 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar nvt
1 Sven Heijnen nvt
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop nvt
1 Joshua Lammers nvt
1 Manon Iskes nvt
1 Tara Donoghue nvt
1 Renata Velthuijsen nvt
1 Kristel van Abswoude nvt
2 Mike van Dijk nvt
2 Luuk Kleijne nvt
2 Bowien van der Spek nvt
2 Michelle van den Hoek nvt
2 Aranka Keur nvt
2 Ivar Schrama nvt
2 Madelief de Jong nvt
2 Joery Olthuis nvt
3 Daphne Iskes nvt
3 Milou Butter nvt
3 Francisca de Boer nvt
3 Niels van der Meulen nvt
3 Tessa Timmerman nvt
3 Evert Jan van Dijk nvt
3 Joeke van Mulligen nvt
3 Wessel Wouda nvt
4 AbeJan Weenink nvt
4 Johan Weenink nvt
4 Jonas Keijzer nvt
4 Daan de Vries nvt
4 Sanne Roos nvt
4 Tessa Veltman nvt
4 Roxanne Boers nvt
5 Robert Schouwenaar nvt
5 Wies van den Hurk nvt
5 Melanie van der Zalm nvt
5 Klaas Heinis nvt
6 Renske van der Veer nvt
6 Constant Radenovic nvt
6 Erwin Dekker nvt
7 Milou Rijksbaron nvt
7 Wim van der Slot nvt
8 Lou Hoogewerf nvt
8 Leanne Molenaar nvt
9 Nienke van Assema nvt
10 Renske Overbosch nvt
11 Channa Udo nvt
12 Floor Bakkers nvt