Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

Jongens Pupillen B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos nvt
2 Harmen Lammers nvt
3 Stijn de Vries nvt
4 Bruno Bonetti nvt
6 Floris Wender nvt
7 Kai van Bennekom nvt
8 Ruben Molenaar nvt
9 Luca Goossens nvt
10 Jelle de Bock nvt
11 Arend Keller nvt

Meisjes Pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga nvt
2 Lianne van Assema nvt
3 Mijke Lammers nvt
4 Franca Baars nvt
5 Zoë van der Velden nvt
6 Ilse van der Velden nvt
7 Dione Dompeling nvt
8 Dite Aardewijn nvt
9 Marjolein Ooms nvt
10 Emma Dingjan nvt
11 Anne van Zijl nvt
12 Melanie Ooms nvt
13 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo nvt

Jongens Pupillen A

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong nvt
2 Arjen Boersma nvt
3 Joep Aben nvt
4 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff nvt
5 Jesse den Otter nvt
6 Marino Godwaldt nvt
7 Mik van Harten nvt
8 Niels Herman nvt

Jongens Pupillen C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp nvt
2 Syb Maarse nvt
3 Casper Laarhoven nvt
4 Tijn van Harten nvt
5 Finn Slooten nvt
6 Brent van den Heuvel nvt
7 Teun van Nobelen nvt
8 Lucas Hoogerwerf-Steenbergen nvt
9 Sep Jan de Graaff nvt

Jongens Pupillen DEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack Kwadrin nvt
2 Jort van Diemen nvt
3 Carlos Godwaldt nvt
4 Guus van der Hoorn nvt
5 Floris Fransen nvt
6 Pelle Ruissen nvt

Meisjes Pupillen B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer nvt
2 Emilie Fransen nvt
3 Fabienne Maarse nvt
4 Maud Kempenaar nvt
5 Marit van der Meer nvt
6 Anouk Rodenburg nvt
7 Evy van Duijn nvt

Jongens Junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mats van den Bos nvt
2 Ward Dielissen nvt
3 Freek van der Ham nvt
4 Rens Vergeer nvt
5 Fred Schouwenaar nvt
6 Tim van der Zalm nvt
7 Siem Dongelmans nvt
8 Stefan Huizenga nvt
9 Mik de Groot nvt
10 Steyn Joling nvt
12 Ole de Jong nvt

Meisjes Pupillen A

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers nvt
2 Veerle Zwart nvt
3 Jamy Blaauw nvt
4 Charlie Kwadrin nvt
5 Wieke Eikelenboom nvt
6 Willemijn Schouwenaar nvt
7 Rianne Peetoom nvt
8 Marije de Nooij nvt
9 Annette Laarhoven nvt
10 Jente Greuter nvt

Meisjes Junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Shelley Blaauw nvt
2 Carlijn Mol nvt
3 Jade Kosters nvt
4 Lara Dingjan nvt
5 Sanne Freeze nvt
6 Mees Prenen nvt
7 Julia Groeneveld nvt
8 Tessa Zegers nvt
9 Sanne Ganzinga nvt
10 Anouk Könst nvt