Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yasmijn Jorritsma 00:43.59
2 Evelieke Kool 00:44.61
3 Michelle van den Hoek 00:45.08
4 Marit Gomes Bráz 00:45.96
5 Marit Dee 00:50.57

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:46.56

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Michelle van den Hoek 00:01:29.65
2 Evelieke Kool 00:01:30.27
3 Marit Gomes Bráz 00:01:31.30
4 Marit Dee 00:01:46.31
Yasmijn Jorritsma nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:02:30.34

DB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:43.95
2 Manon Iskes 00:44.59
3 Sanne Roos 00:48.23
4 Tjitske Kikstra 00:56.82

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije van der Spek 00:45.40
2 Zus de Kruijk 00:47.98
3 Milou van Leeuwen 00:48.49
4 Renske van der Veer 00:49.28
5 Nienke van Assema 00:50.39

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:01:29.66
2 Manon Iskes 00:01:34.16
3 Sanne Roos 00:01:40.82
4 Tjitske Kikstra 00:02:05.38

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije van der Spek 00:02:22.64
2 Zus de Kruijk 00:02:32.24
3 Renske van der Veer 00:02:34.58
4 Milou van Leeuwen 00:02:37.10
5 Nienke van Assema 00:02:41.09

DC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:47.06

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Shelley Blaauw 00:45.89

1000 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Shelley Blaauw 00:01:34.19
2 Masja Keesman 00:01:35.41
3 Mijntje de Jong 00:01:35.77
4 Marit Heijnen 00:01:41.93
5 Lara Dingjan 00:01:42.85
6 Maerle Huizinga 00:01:43.36
7 Roos Aarsen 00:01:45.65
8 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:01:47.08
9 Mirre van der Bent 00:01:50.30

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:57.54
Mieke Heine nvt

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:55.13
2 Susan Haasnoot 00:55.68

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:01:46.63
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:58.59

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:02:42.74
2 Susan Haasnoot 00:02:48.53

DN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Madelief de Jong 00:44.31
2 Tessa Timmerman 00:45.40
3 Maartje Heine 00:46.08
4 Kristel van Abswoude 00:46.56
5 Roxanne Boers 00:52.78

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Madelief de Jong 00:01:29.43
2 Maartje Heine 00:01:33.51
3 Kristel van Abswoude 00:01:35.08
4 Tessa Timmerman 00:01:36.83
5 Roxanne Boers 00:01:49.14

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Denise van der Hulst 00:04:41.67

DS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.88
Francisca de Boer nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:39.20
2 Francisca de Boer 00:01:47.45

HA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.23
2 Luke Kooij 00:42.47
3 Joeke van Mulligen 00:43.89

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:01:20.90
2 Luke Kooij 00:01:24.06
3 Joeke van Mulligen 00:01:31.82

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maas de Kruijk 00:04:36.44

HB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:39.73
2 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:42.28
3 Ivar Schrama 00:42.83
4 Niels Rewijk 00:43.74
5 Klaas Heinis 00:44.07
6 Lionel van der Roest 00:46.40
7 Zeb van der Slot 00:47.97
8 Jordi van Wieringen 00:49.05
9 Xander Terstal 00:51.73
10 Thijme Schenk 00:56.82

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jop van Harten 00:43.11
2 Constant Radenovic 00:45.93

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:01:20.43
2 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:01:27.74
3 Klaas Heinis 00:01:30.17
4 Ivar Schrama 00:01:31.19
5 Niels Rewijk 00:01:31.99
6 Zeb van der Slot 00:01:33.81
7 Lionel van der Roest 00:01:34.52
8 Jordi van Wieringen 00:01:44.73
9 Xander Terstal 00:01:48.95
10 Thijme Schenk 00:02:02.02

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jop van Harten 00:02:18.90
2 Constant Radenovic 00:02:20.64

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesse Vollaard 00:04:28.43
2 AbeJan Weenink 00:04:53.08

HC1

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:45.95
2 Rens Vergeer 00:01:22.83

1000 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rens Vergeer 00:01:29.23
2 Tim Verdel 00:01:33.11
3 Fred Schouwenaar 00:01:35.11
4 Mik de Groot 00:01:36.67
5 Stefan Huizenga 00:01:36.76
6 Bram Braak 00:01:43.51
7 Toine van Bakel 00:02:09.04

HC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Siem Dongelmans 00:44.42
2 Duco Jansen 00:44.87

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:40.01

1000 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:01:21.45
2 Mats van den Bos 00:01:23.38
3 Jelle Plug 00:01:23.97
4 Siem Dongelmans 00:01:29.84
5 Tim van der Zalm 00:01:29.96
6 Duco Jansen 00:01:33.66
7 Ruben Schiff 00:01:34.14
8 Stein Bocxe 00:01:34.54
9 Jesper van Mieghem 00:01:36.66
10 Sietse Zwart 00:01:37.20
11 Steyn Ootes 00:01:37.29
12 Miel van der Veer 00:01:38.45
13 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:01:39.14

HM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:45.84
2 Erwin Henskes 00:49.17
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:54.15

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:44.68
2 Olaf Verhoeve 00:46.54
3 Jan van der Veer 00:47.75

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:01:31.75
2 Erwin Henskes 00:01:41.92
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:01:51.08

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:02:15.35
2 Olaf Verhoeve 00:02:22.46
3 Jan van der Veer 00:02:27.36

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:40.62
2 Wim van der Slot 00:04:42.14
3 Chris Niele 00:05:26.35
Michiel Wienese nvt

HN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:38.33
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.41

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.56
2 Tristan Hagen 00:43.27

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:01:16.14
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:35.29

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:02:06.47
2 Stan Zirkzee 00:02:07.18

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan van der Hulst 00:04:21.13
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:05:07.98

HS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:41.85
2 Bas Schrage 00:44.08
3 Daan de Vries 00:44.25

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Björn Stoltenborg 00:44.01

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:01:25.99
2 Bas Schrage 00:01:28.39
3 Daan de Vries 00:01:29.32

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Björn Stoltenborg 00:02:09.09

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mark van der Hulst 00:04:07.93

DC1

1000 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:01:40.66
2 Jade Kosters 00:01:45.54
3 Lotte de Bock 00:01:46.21
4 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:47.55
5 Sanne Freeze 00:01:47.65
6 Merit de Bruin 00:01:50.19
7 Anouk Könst 00:01:50.28
8 Jasmijn Kraan 00:01:54.20
9 Julia Groeneveld 00:01:58.84
10 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:59.75
11 Tessa Ruissen 00:02:07.99