Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:14.18
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:14.38
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:14.40
4 Mijke Lammers 00:14.52
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:15.21
6 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:15.85
7 Dite Aardewijn 00:16.91
8 Britt Offerman 00:16.95
9 Anne van Zijl 00:17.04
10 Evi Zuiderduin 00:21.24
11 Yf Hachmang 00:22.31

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:14.23
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:14.32
3 Mijke Lammers 00:15.10
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:15.94
5 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:16.01
6 Dite Aardewijn 00:16.81
7 Britt Offerman 00:16.85
8 Anne van Zijl 00:17.47
9 Tessel Huizinga 00:19.14
10 Yf Hachmang 00:19.32
11 Evi Zuiderduin 00:21.85

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:17.81

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:17.02

HPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:14.27
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:14.90
3 Jack Kwadrin 00:15.02
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:15.50
5 Siem Braak 00:16.10
6 Flyn Verbeek 00:16.24
7 Floris Fransen 00:16.26
8 Tibbe Zwart 00:17.23
9 Espen Huijzer 00:17.61
10 Pelle Ruissen 00:18.05
11 Sven van Wijk 00:18.89
12 Pim Mussert 00:19.26
13 Kasper van der Voort 00:20.37

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:14.19
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:15.06
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:15.22
Jack Kwadrin 00:15.22
5 Floris Fransen 00:16.40
6 Siem Braak 00:16.44
7 Flyn Verbeek 00:16.47
8 Tibbe Zwart 00:16.87
9 Espen Huijzer 00:17.50
10 Kasper van der Voort 00:18.03
11 Pelle Ruissen 00:18.16
12 Pim Mussert 00:18.93
13 Sven van Wijk 00:19.53

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:16.07
2 Marouan El Oche 00:16.53
3 Twan Kempenaar 00:17.29
4 Ids Huijzer 00:17.91
5 Ties Zuiderduin 00:20.96

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:15.73
2 Marouan El Oche 00:16.49
3 Twan Kempenaar 00:16.97
4 Ids Huijzer 00:18.28
5 Ties Zuiderduin 00:21.79

DPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:50.71
2 Charlie Kwadrin 00:52.29
3 Rianne Peetoom 00:53.05
4 Veerle Zwart 00:53.50
5 Jamy Blaauw 00:53.78
6 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:54.32
7 Marije de Nooij 00:59.48
8 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:01:00.31
9 Danique van Rooden 00:01:01.19
10 Iris Dekker 00:01:04.96
11 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:10.46
12 Jente Greuter 00:01:15.17

DPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:52.76
2 Emilie Fransen 00:54.95
3 Marit van der Meer 00:55.79
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:57.81
5 Maud Kempenaar 00:58.64
6 Britt van Wijk 00:59.49
7 Evy van Duijn 00:59.95
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:00.83
9 Julika Radenovic 00:01:04.88
10 Dana de Bruin 00:01:15.57
11 Dina Sintenie 00:01:15.72

DPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:58.24
2 Franca Baars 00:01:01.10
3 Emma Dingjan 00:01:17.68
Karlijn Louter nvt

HPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:47.89
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:52.64
3 Joep Aben 00:52.94
4 Jack van der Bent 00:53.67
5 Olav Huizinga 00:54.06
6 Tijs Peetoom 00:57.07
7 Boaz Cohen 00:58.98
8 Driek Tolk 00:01:00.03

HPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:51.37
2 Jelle van der Ham 00:54.85
3 Wick van den Bos 00:55.34
4 Lars Linssen 00:56.23
Floris Wender 00:56.23
6 Bruno Bonetti 00:56.79
7 Jelle de Bock 00:58.71
8 Ivo Kossen 00:01:04.31
9 Yort Joling 00:01:06.74
10 Pim Braak 00:01:07.71
11 Pieter van den Berg 00:01:09.49
12 Arend Keller 00:01:11.66
13 Luca Goossens 00:01:15.74
14 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:20.69
Kai van Bennekom nvt
Ruben Molenaar nvt

HPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:59.76
2 Syb Maarse 00:01:00.17
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:02.84
4 Finn Slooten 00:01:05.87
5 Ammar El Oche 00:01:08.48
6 Lucas Hoogerwerf-Steenbergen 00:01:10.63
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:11.11
8 Timo Nijssen 00:01:17.68
9 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:24.81