Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evelieke Kool 00:44.76

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:46.10

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evelieke Kool 00:45.04

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:01:34.91

DB

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:54.43
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:56.72
3 Floor Bakkers 00:01:01.45

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:49.69
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:49.81
3 Renske van der Veer 00:50.97

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pien Hersman 00:42.85
2 Sterre van Schaik 00:44.71
3 Bowien van der Spek 00:44.90
4 Marije van der Spek 00:45.66
5 Renske Overbosch 00:51.95
6 Vera van Vloten 00:52.79

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:55.31
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:59.06
3 Floor Bakkers 00:01:00.33

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:39.28
2 Sanne Roos 00:02:40.14
3 Renske van der Veer 00:02:42.15

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pien Hersman 00:01:28.59
2 Sterre van Schaik 00:01:33.12
Bowien van der Spek 00:01:33.12
4 Marije van der Spek 00:01:34.02
5 Renske Overbosch 00:01:46.26
6 Vera van Vloten 00:01:46.88

DC1

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:50.41
2 Sanne Freeze 00:51.82
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:52.22
4 Merit de Bruin 00:56.39

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jade Kosters 00:52.92
2 Carlijn Mol 00:54.60
3 Jasmijn Kraan 00:56.68

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:49.23
2 Sanne Freeze 00:51.86
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:52.22
4 Merit de Bruin 00:57.30

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jade Kosters 00:01:50.62
2 Carlijn Mol 00:01:52.27
3 Jasmijn Kraan 00:01:59.20

HA

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.23

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.15

HB

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:42.62

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesse Vollaard 00:40.27

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Jilesen 00:44.31

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:39.70
2 AbeJan Weenink 00:42.77
3 Klaas Heinis 00:45.51
4 Constant Radenovic 00:45.84
5 Lionel van der Roest 00:47.01
6 Rein ter Horst 00:50.05
7 Xander Terstal 00:53.22

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:43.02

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesse Vollaard 00:02:05.06

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Jilesen 00:05:05.96

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:01:20.45
2 AbeJan Weenink 00:01:28.08
3 Klaas Heinis 00:01:32.27
4 Constant Radenovic 00:01:32.57
5 Lionel van der Roest 00:01:36.25
6 Rein ter Horst 00:01:46.00
7 Xander Terstal 00:01:49.54

HC1

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:45.76
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:49.50

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rens Vergeer 00:43.66
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:48.07
3 Mik de Groot 00:48.71

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:46.99
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:48.90

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rens Vergeer 00:02:16.41

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:01:35.66
2 Mik de Groot 00:01:38.79

HC2

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim van der Zalm 00:47.96

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:39.88
2 Mats van den Bos 00:40.59
3 Jelle Plug 00:42.84
4 Duco Jansen 00:44.62
5 Siem Dongelmans 00:44.91
6 Jesper van Mieghem 00:47.31
7 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:49.40
Freek van der Ham nvt

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim van der Zalm 00:47.64

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:01:20.61
2 Mats van den Bos 00:01:23.58
3 Freek van der Ham 00:01:27.13
4 Siem Dongelmans 00:01:30.45
5 Duco Jansen 00:01:33.13
6 Jelle Plug 00:01:35.41
7 Jesper van Mieghem 00:01:38.02
8 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:01:38.25

HN

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:46.16

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:43.01
2 Michiel Kok 00:43.99
3 Jorrit Woudsma 00:45.65

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:41.02
2 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.32

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:46.24

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:02:07.17
2 Michiel Kok 00:02:11.23
3 Jorrit Woudsma 00:02:27.24

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:01:22.12
2 Stan Zirkzee 00:01:23.87

HS

500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:44.46
2 Daan de Vries 00:44.80

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:39.07

500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:44.18
2 Daan de Vries 00:44.98

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Sven-Yvo Stoop nvt

DM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:53.87

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Susan Haasnoot 00:58.35

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:02:44.12

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Susan Haasnoot 00:05:58.56

HM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:43.72
2 Erwin Dekker 00:45.69
3 Wim van der Slot 00:46.36
4 Jos Niesten 00:47.38
5 Kees Langeveld 00:01:22.55
Stephan Ottenhoff nvt

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joery Olthuis 00:46.97
2 Lex Rolvink 00:49.39
3 Willem Korthals Altes 00:54.92

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:44.61
2 Erwin Henskes 00:49.83
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:54.91

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wim van der Slot 00:02:15.30
2 Frans Verhoeve 00:02:20.05
3 Erwin Dekker 00:02:21.17
4 Jos Niesten 00:02:21.47
5 Kees Langeveld 00:02:23.04
Stephan Ottenhoff nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joery Olthuis 00:05:09.66
2 Lex Rolvink 00:05:30.75
3 Willem Korthals Altes 00:05:51.12

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:01:29.51
2 Erwin Henskes 00:01:41.45
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:01:54.52

DC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:45.36
2 Shelley Blaauw 00:45.92
3 Masja Keesman 00:47.61
4 Lara Dingjan 00:50.55
5 Maerle Huizinga 00:50.90
6 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:51.27
7 Marit Heijnen 00:52.23

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:01:35.99
2 Shelley Blaauw 00:01:36.14
3 Masja Keesman 00:01:37.36
4 Marit Heijnen 00:01:45.87
5 Lara Dingjan 00:01:46.20
6 Maerle Huizinga 00:01:46.55
7 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:01:52.36

DN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:46.38
2 Gioia Melis 00:47.87
3 Roxanne Boers 00:53.84

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:01:35.35
2 Gioia Melis 00:01:39.47
3 Roxanne Boers 00:01:49.83

DS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.75
2 Francisca de Boer 00:52.03

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:41.39
2 Francisca de Boer 00:01:46.27