Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPA

Pupillen AB 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:49.56
2 Anouk Könst 00:50.27
3 Fenna de Graaf 00:50.99
Sanne Ganzinga 00:50.99
5 Sanne Freeze 00:51.97
6 Julia Groeneveld 00:53.47
7 Carlijn Mol 00:54.19
8 Jade Kosters 00:54.83
9 Evelien Diderich 00:55.54
10 Merit de Bruin 00:55.60
11 Mees Prenen 00:55.98
12 Valerie Nijman 00:57.00
13 Eveline Krom 00:01:03.91
14 Tessa Ruissen 00:01:04.44
15 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:01:13.03
16 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:19.17
Romy Zonneveld nvt

Pupillen AB 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:01:10.42
2 Fenna de Graaf 00:01:10.79
3 Anouk Könst 00:01:11.14
4 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:12.46
5 Sanne Freeze 00:01:13.64
6 Julia Groeneveld 00:01:14.14
7 Carlijn Mol 00:01:15.40
8 Mees Prenen 00:01:15.86
9 Merit de Bruin 00:01:17.22
10 Evelien Diderich 00:01:17.93
11 Valerie Nijman 00:01:18.02
12 Jade Kosters 00:01:18.99
13 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:21.46
14 Tessa Ruissen 00:01:30.17
15 Eveline Krom 00:01:31.25
16 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:01:41.16
17 Romy Zonneveld 00:01:43.85

DPB

Pupillen AB 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rianne Peetoom 00:52.57
2 Zhara Möllers 00:52.77
3 Veerle Zwart 00:53.97
4 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:54.08
5 Nicole Noom 00:54.47
6 Jamy Blaauw 00:54.93
7 Mette van Leeuwen 00:56.57
8 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:57.65
9 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:59.30
10 Annette Laarhoven 00:59.56
11 Marije de Nooij 00:01:00.38
12 Yael in 't Veld 00:01:05.16
13 Iris Dekker 00:01:06.41
14 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:10.56
Noa van Werkhoven nvt

Pupillen AB 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rianne Peetoom 00:01:13.62
2 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:01:15.06
3 Veerle Zwart 00:01:16.18
4 Zhara Möllers 00:01:16.53
5 Jamy Blaauw 00:01:16.71
6 Nicole Noom 00:01:16.80
7 Mette van Leeuwen 00:01:19.20
8 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:01:19.86
9 Annette Laarhoven 00:01:20.00
10 Marije de Nooij 00:01:24.12
11 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:01:27.31
12 Yael in 't Veld 00:01:28.36
13 Noa van Werkhoven 00:01:32.32
14 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:39.26
Iris Dekker nvt

HPA

Pupillen AB 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:46.51
2 Sarp Visser 00:47.70
3 Stefan Huizenga 00:48.65
4 Fred Schouwenaar 00:49.84
5 Mik de Groot 00:50.35
6 Bram Braak 00:55.12
7 Toine van Bakel 00:01:03.70

Pupillen AB 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:01:05.26
2 Sarp Visser 00:01:07.86
3 Stefan Huizenga 00:01:09.86
4 Mik de Groot 00:01:09.96
5 Fred Schouwenaar 00:01:10.00
6 Bram Braak 00:01:16.30
7 Toine van Bakel 00:01:31.07

HPB

Pupillen AB 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:49.27
2 Mik van Harten 00:51.50
3 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:52.52
4 Marino Godwaldt 00:53.11
5 Jack van der Bent 00:54.17
6 Joep Aben 00:54.67
7 Jesse den Otter 00:54.91
8 Gijs Diderich 00:01:17.85
Niels Herman nvt
Boaz Cohen nvt

Pupillen AB 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:01:09.39
2 Mik van Harten 00:01:13.86
3 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:01:14.33
4 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:15.26
5 Jack van der Bent 00:01:16.50
6 Jesse den Otter 00:01:16.66
7 Joep Aben 00:01:18.37
8 Boaz Cohen 00:01:26.60
9 Gijs Diderich 00:01:42.30
Niels Herman nvt

Eindeklassement

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema nvt
1 Lotte de Bock nvt
1 Emilie Fransen nvt
1 Rianne Peetoom nvt
1 Fleur Hartveld nvt
1 Syb Maarse nvt
1 Thibaut Vos nvt
1 Jack Kwadrin nvt
1 Arjen Boersma nvt
1 Tim Verdel nvt
2 Marit van der Meer nvt
2 Zhara Möllers nvt
2 Tessel Huizinga nvt
2 Casper Laarhoven nvt
2 Jelle van der Ham nvt
2 Jort van Diemen nvt
2 Mik van Harten nvt
2 Stefan Huizenga nvt
2 Franca Baars nvt
2 Anouk Könst nvt
3 Maud Kempenaar nvt
3 Wieke Eikelenboom nvt
3 Zoë van der Velden nvt
3 Tijn van Harten nvt
3 Lars Linssen nvt
3 Julian Koldeweid nvt
3 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff nvt
3 Sarp Visser nvt
3 Fenna de Graaf nvt
4 Harmen Lammers nvt
4 Marino Godwaldt nvt
4 Carlos Godwaldt nvt
4 Fred Schouwenaar nvt
4 Sanne Ganzinga nvt
4 Fabienne Maarse nvt
4 Jamy Blaauw nvt
4 Ilse van der Velden nvt
4 Brent van den Heuvel nvt
5 Bram Braak nvt
5 Sanne Freeze nvt
5 Teun van Nobelen nvt
5 Anouk Rodenburg nvt
5 Veerle Zwart nvt
5 Teun van Nobelen nvt
5 Mijke Lammers nvt
5 Jim Hartveld nvt
5 Jack van der Bent nvt
5 Espen Huijzer nvt
6 Carlijn Mol nvt
6 Evy van Duijn nvt
6 Nicole Noom nvt
6 Nienke Vrolijk nvt
6 Wick van den Bos nvt
6 Jesse den Otter nvt
6 Floris Fransen nvt
6 Mik de Groot nvt
7 Nymphe Visser nvt
7 Mette van Leeuwen nvt
7 Saskia Vrolijk nvt
7 Bruno Bonetti nvt
7 Joep Aben nvt
7 Kasper van der Voort nvt
7 Toine van Bakel nvt
7 Jade Kosters nvt
8 Willemijn Schouwenaar nvt
8 Isabella van der Wilk nvt
8 Stijn de Vries nvt
8 Gijs Diderich nvt
8 Mees Prenen nvt
8 Dana de Bruin nvt
9 Merit de Bruin nvt
9 Annette Laarhoven nvt
9 Laurens Dam nvt
10 Evelien Diderich nvt
10 Marije de Nooij nvt
10 Ruben Molenaar nvt
11 Valerie Nijman nvt
11 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma nvt
11 Ivo Kossen nvt
12 Yael in 't Veld nvt
12 Luca Goossens nvt
12 Tessa Ruissen nvt
13 Loïse van den Heuvel nvt
13 Pim Braak nvt
13 Eveline Krom nvt
14 Rinske de Ruyter nvt
15 Tessa Veldhuijs nvt

DC1

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Shelley Blaauw 00:46.16
2 Laura Linssen 00:47.43
3 Masja Keesman 00:47.54
4 Lara Dingjan 00:49.45
5 Roos Aarsen 00:51.53
6 Marit Heijnen 00:51.75
7 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:51.81
8 Mirre van der Bent 00:52.13
9 Tessa Zegers 00:52.98
10 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:54.36
11 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:57.49

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Shelley Blaauw 00:02:28.83
2 Masja Keesman 00:02:30.94
3 Laura Linssen 00:02:36.67
4 Marit Heijnen 00:02:42.25
5 Lara Dingjan 00:02:42.70
6 Roos Aarsen 00:02:45.06
7 Tessa Zegers 00:02:46.58
8 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:02:49.70
9 Mirre van der Bent 00:02:55.27
10 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:02:59.23
11 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:03:05.03

DC2

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Obdam 00:48.50
2 Zus de Kruijk 00:48.61
3 Sanne Roos 00:49.24
4 Demi Könst 00:49.95
5 Renske Overbosch 00:51.16
6 Vera van Vloten 00:52.28
7 Lotte de Heer 00:55.30

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zus de Kruijk 00:02:28.43
2 Demi Könst 00:02:34.17
3 Sanne Roos 00:02:35.70
4 Anouk Obdam 00:02:36.05
5 Renske Overbosch 00:02:38.24
6 Vera van Vloten 00:02:39.43
7 Lotte de Heer 00:02:51.65

HC1

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Freek van der Ham 00:43.25
2 Duco Jansen 00:46.22
3 Siem Dongelmans 00:46.64
4 Ruben Schiff 00:46.66
5 Stein Bocxe 00:46.74
6 Tim van der Zalm 00:48.38
7 Jesper van Mieghem 00:48.72
8 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:49.47
9 Sietse Zwart 00:50.01
10 Storm Peters 00:50.93
Ward Dielissen nvt

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:02:10.43
2 Freek van der Ham 00:02:16.15
3 Tim van der Zalm 00:02:22.13
4 Stein Bocxe 00:02:26.04
5 Siem Dongelmans 00:02:26.84
6 Duco Jansen 00:02:26.94
7 Ruben Schiff 00:02:27.14
8 Sietse Zwart 00:02:34.04
9 Storm Peters 00:02:34.45
10 Jesper van Mieghem 00:02:41.41
11 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:02:53.12

HC2

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:41.98
2 Jop van Harten 00:42.42
3 Mees Disselkoter 00:53.31

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:02:06.80
2 Jop van Harten 00:02:18.55
3 Mees Disselkoter 00:02:55.65