Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

500 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:46.51
2 Shelley Blaauw 00:46.75
3 Masja Keesman 00:47.87
4 Lara Dingjan 00:49.11
5 Maerle Huizinga 00:49.96
6 Tessa Zegers 00:53.89
7 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:01:19.97

1500 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Shelley Blaauw 00:02:30.45
2 Laura Linssen 00:02:35.65
3 Lara Dingjan 00:02:36.96
4 Maerle Huizinga 00:02:40.80
5 Tessa Zegers 00:02:50.50
6 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:02:57.20
Masja Keesman nvt

DC2

500 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:49.14
2 Anouk Obdam 00:49.64
3 Zus de Kruijk 00:50.65
Lotte de Heer nvt

1500 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:02:36.67
2 Zus de Kruijk 00:02:40.77
3 Anouk Obdam 00:02:41.61
Lotte de Heer nvt

HC1

500 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:46.05
2 Jorrit Wynia 00:47.87
3 Miel van der Veer 00:50.74
4 Sietse Zwart 00:51.85
5 Bas Koopmans 00:52.82
6 Steyn Ootes 00:53.64

1500 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Wynia 00:02:25.87
2 Duco Jansen 00:02:30.16
3 Sietse Zwart 00:02:45.19
4 Miel van der Veer 00:02:49.97
5 Bas Koopmans 00:02:52.21
6 Steyn Ootes 00:02:55.64

HC2

500 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels Rewijk 00:44.70
2 Mees Disselkoter 00:52.92

1500 meter - IJsbeer

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels Rewijk 00:02:24.19
2 Mees Disselkoter 00:03:01.39

D55

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Monique Boerema 00:46.67

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Monique Boerema 00:02:29.17

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:09:56.42

DA1

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Inger van Dok nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Inger van Dok nvt

DB1

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:49.61
2 Milou van Leeuwen 00:50.20

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bowien van der Spek 00:27.67
2 Marije van der Spek 00:30.08
3 Mijke Zwetsloot 00:30.31
4 Nienke van Assema 00:31.27

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:02:37.70
2 Renske van der Veer 00:02:37.84

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bowien van der Spek 00:01:02.79
2 Marije van der Spek 00:01:07.17
3 Mijke Zwetsloot 00:01:07.53
4 Nienke van Assema 00:01:11.93

DN4

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:56.98

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martha Teerenstra 00:02:55.73

H50

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erik Valentijn 00:41.46

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erik Valentijn 00:02:08.98

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Molenaar 00:09:07.44
2 Willem Korthals Altes 00:09:44.52

H55

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:46.29
2 Martin Knegt 00:54.60

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:02:23.17
2 Martin Knegt 00:02:41.16

H60

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 John van der Vlugt 00:45.56
2 Kees Voorhoeve 00:49.95

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 John van der Vlugt 00:02:16.38
2 Kees Voorhoeve 00:02:29.56

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Chris Niele nvt

H65

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Lou Hoogewerf nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Lou Hoogewerf nvt

HA2

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:40.47

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:02:07.19

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan van der Hulst 00:07:20.90

HB1

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Klaas Heinis 00:46.57

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Klaas Heinis 00:02:28.63

HN1

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.33

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marijn Boersma 00:24.36

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:02:07.38

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marijn Boersma 00:53.19

HSA

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Björn Stoltenborg 00:43.83

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Björn Stoltenborg 00:02:08.67

HSB

500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Jelle Schut nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Jelle Schut nvt

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:17:07.04

D45

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:37.27

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:21.32

DB2

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:28.84

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:01:04.52

HN2

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:28.51

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:03.78

D50

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Carla van Zantvliet nvt

DSB

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Susan Haasnoot 00:20:27.26

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:09:32.49

H40

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:16:36.82

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:08:28.02
2 Mike Teunisse 00:08:35.37