Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pup DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:14.62
2 Franca Baars 00:15.35

Pup DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:59.39
2 Franca Baars 00:01:08.51

Pup DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:37.49
2 Franca Baars 00:41.77

DPE-F

Pup DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fleur Hartveld 00:14.62
2 Jet Snoek 00:15.13
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:15.23
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:15.31
5 Tessel Huizinga 00:15.38
6 Mijke Lammers 00:15.55
7 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:18.73

Pup DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:01:04.07
2 Fleur Hartveld 00:01:07.03
3 Jet Snoek 00:01:09.27
4 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:13.06
5 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:13.76
6 Mijke Lammers 00:01:14.97
7 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:01:16.20

Pup DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:37.65
2 Fleur Hartveld 00:39.23
3 Jet Snoek 00:40.57
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:42.45
5 Zoë van der Velden 00:43.31
6 Mijke Lammers 00:44.46
7 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:45.80

HPD

Pup DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Brent van den Heuvel 00:14.46
2 Casper Laarhoven 00:14.72
3 Jun Valentijn 00:15.00

Pup DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Casper Laarhoven 00:01:03.56
2 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:08.64
3 Jun Valentijn 00:01:14.59

Pup DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Casper Laarhoven 00:38.28
2 Brent van den Heuvel 00:39.65
3 Jun Valentijn 00:43.77

HPE-F

Pup DEF 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:15.05
2 Floris Fransen 00:17.29
3 Mees Olie 00:17.75

Pup DEF 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:01:14.00
2 Floris Fransen 00:01:19.78
3 Mees Olie 00:01:27.08

Pup DEF 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:45.15
2 Floris Fransen 00:47.15
3 Mees Olie 00:50.18

DPA

Pup ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Ganzinga 00:13.41
2 Jade Kosters 00:13.61
3 Merit de Bruin 00:13.79
4 Sanne Freeze 00:14.04
5 Carlijn Mol 00:14.12
6 Jasmijn Kraan 00:14.41
7 Valerie Nijman 00:14.59
8 Rinske de Ruyter 00:14.64
9 Eveline Krom 00:15.66
10 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:15.95
11 Inge de Koning 00:16.13
12 Romy Zonneveld 00:17.12
Julia Groeneveld nvt

Pup ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Ganzinga 00:54.10
2 Sanne Freeze 00:55.73
3 Jade Kosters 00:56.13
4 Merit de Bruin 00:57.17
5 Jasmijn Kraan 00:57.67
6 Carlijn Mol 00:57.73
7 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:01.06
8 Valerie Nijman 00:01:06.36
9 Eveline Krom 00:01:07.48
10 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:01:10.50
11 Romy Zonneveld 00:01:15.73
12 Inge de Koning 00:01:17.65
Julia Groeneveld nvt

Pup ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Ganzinga 00:33.69
2 Jade Kosters 00:34.05
3 Carlijn Mol 00:34.97
4 Sanne Freeze 00:35.03
5 Jasmijn Kraan 00:35.52
6 Merit de Bruin 00:36.11
7 Valerie Nijman 00:37.11
8 Rinske de Ruyter 00:37.91
9 Inge de Koning 00:38.94
10 Eveline Krom 00:41.13
11 Tessa Veldhuijs 00:43.09
12 Romy Zonneveld 00:44.80
Julia Groeneveld nvt

DPB

Pup ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:13.63
2 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.64
3 Rianne Peetoom 00:13.75
4 Mette van Leeuwen 00:13.80
5 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:13.88
6 Nicole Noom 00:13.89
7 Veerle Zwart 00:13.95
8 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.99
9 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:14.04
10 Pien Snoek 00:14.30
11 Jamy Blaauw 00:14.53
12 Marijn van der Jagt 00:14.70
13 Marije de Nooij 00:15.31
14 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:15.36
15 Noa van Werkhoven 00:15.49

Pup ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:53.31
2 Rianne Peetoom 00:55.59
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:56.59
4 Nicole Noom 00:57.55
5 Annette Laarhoven 00:57.93
6 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:58.64
7 Jamy Blaauw 00:58.80
8 Mette van Leeuwen 00:59.15
9 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:01:01.47
10 Pien Snoek 00:01:03.24
11 Marije de Nooij 00:01:03.56
12 Veerle Zwart 00:01:04.29
13 Noa van Werkhoven 00:01:05.63
14 Marijn van der Jagt 00:01:09.08
15 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:12.97

Pup ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rianne Peetoom 00:34.41
Zhara Möllers 00:34.41
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:34.62
4 Nicole Noom 00:35.02
5 Veerle Zwart 00:35.25
6 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:35.73
7 Mette van Leeuwen 00:36.29
8 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:36.51
9 Annette Laarhoven 00:36.53
10 Jamy Blaauw 00:36.67
11 Marije de Nooij 00:38.61
12 Pien Snoek 00:39.10
13 Marijn van der Jagt 00:40.33
14 Noa van Werkhoven 00:41.55
15 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:43.48

DPC

Pup ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:13.71
2 Emilie Fransen 00:14.30
3 Anouk Rodenburg 00:14.71
4 Nymphe Visser 00:14.90
5 Evy van Duijn 00:15.00

Pup ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emilie Fransen 00:01:00.27
2 Marit van der Meer 00:01:02.84
3 Nymphe Visser 00:01:04.53
4 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:06.04
5 Evy van Duijn 00:01:06.35

Pup ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:37.49
2 Emilie Fransen 00:37.53
3 Evy van Duijn 00:39.46
4 Nymphe Visser 00:39.68
5 Anouk Rodenburg 00:43.26

HPA

Pup ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sarp Visser 00:12.39
2 Stefan Huizenga 00:12.59
3 Tim Verdel 00:12.81
4 Jelmer van der Slot 00:13.13
5 Mik de Groot 00:13.27
6 Fred Schouwenaar 00:13.34
7 Otis Enzler 00:13.46
8 Bram Braak 00:13.81
9 Steyn Joling 00:14.05
10 Bart Houtkamp 00:14.08
11 Toine van Bakel 00:14.58

Pup ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:47.81
2 Stefan Huizenga 00:48.58
3 Sarp Visser 00:48.93
4 Mik de Groot 00:50.45
5 Fred Schouwenaar 00:51.03
6 Jelmer van der Slot 00:52.57
7 Steyn Joling 00:56.09
8 Bart Houtkamp 00:57.60
9 Otis Enzler 00:57.83
10 Bram Braak 00:58.07
11 Toine van Bakel 00:01:09.03

Pup ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:30.04
2 Sarp Visser 00:30.56
3 Stefan Huizenga 00:30.86
4 Jelmer van der Slot 00:32.17
5 Mik de Groot 00:32.67
6 Fred Schouwenaar 00:32.74
7 Steyn Joling 00:34.68
8 Otis Enzler 00:35.48
9 Bram Braak 00:36.19
10 Bart Houtkamp 00:36.41
11 Toine van Bakel 00:40.08

HPB

Pup ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong 00:12.55
2 Arjen Boersma 00:12.73
3 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:13.84
4 Olav Huizinga 00:14.09
5 Tijs Peetoom 00:14.13
6 Jesse den Otter 00:14.45
7 Boaz Cohen 00:14.47
8 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:14.50

Pup ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong 00:50.16
2 Arjen Boersma 00:50.41
3 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:53.82
4 Jesse den Otter 00:55.52
5 Tijs Peetoom 00:57.31
6 Boaz Cohen 00:01:00.98
7 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:01:07.87
Olav Huizinga nvt

Pup ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong 00:30.90
2 Arjen Boersma 00:31.60
3 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff 00:33.94
4 Jesse den Otter 00:35.34
5 Tijs Peetoom 00:35.59
6 Olav Huizinga 00:35.79
7 Boaz Cohen 00:38.97
8 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:40.50

HPC

Pup ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:13.65
2 Jelle van der Ham 00:13.81
3 Lars Linssen 00:13.90
4 Eijze Bakker 00:14.11
5 Jim Hartveld 00:14.53
6 Pieter van den Berg 00:14.60
7 Limar Rijkhoff 00:14.71
8 Ming Valentijn 00:14.84
9 Stijn de Vries 00:15.10
10 Ruben Molenaar 00:15.70
11 Pim Braak 00:16.26
12 Yort Joling 00:16.61
13 Luca Goossens 00:16.77

Pup ABC 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lars Linssen 00:58.85
2 Eijze Bakker 00:01:00.94
3 Harmen Lammers 00:01:01.22
4 Jim Hartveld 00:01:02.54
5 Stijn de Vries 00:01:06.27
6 Limar Rijkhoff 00:01:07.25
7 Ming Valentijn 00:01:09.46
8 Luca Goossens 00:01:09.93
9 Pieter van den Berg 00:01:11.04
10 Yort Joling 00:01:11.98
11 Pim Braak 00:01:12.00
12 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:14.20
13 Jelle van der Ham 00:01:21.29

Pup ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van der Ham 00:34.83
2 Lars Linssen 00:34.86
3 Harmen Lammers 00:35.36
4 Eijze Bakker 00:37.78
5 Jim Hartveld 00:39.30
6 Stijn de Vries 00:39.82
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:40.11
8 Pieter van den Berg 00:40.80
9 Ming Valentijn 00:42.42
10 Yort Joling 00:43.41
11 Luca Goossens 00:43.57
12 Pim Braak 00:44.74
Limar Rijkhoff nvt