IJskonijn-cup Klassement

DPA

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Sanne Ganzinga IJCH 1639
2 Fenna de Graaf VZOD KUDELSTR 1240
3 Sanne Freeze IJCH 1162
4 Anouk Könst TER AARSE YC 1070
5 Jade Kosters IJCH 1047
6 Charlotte van der Meulen NYC 980
7 Jasmijn Kraan IJCH 844
8 Merit de Bruin YC BLBE 817
9 Mees Prenen IJCH 810
10 Julia Groeneveld TER AARSE YC 797
11 Carlijn Mol VZOD KUDELSTR 689
12 Rinske de Ruyter IJCH 582
13 Valerie Nijman YC NOVA ZEMBLA 579
14 Inge de Koning NYC 418
15 Evelien Diderich IJCH 404
16 Tessa Ruissen IJCH 394
17 Eveline Krom YC KJONG 278
18 Tessa Veldhuijs YC KJONG 212
19 Romy Zonneveld YC KJONG 186
20 Sascha Corbijn Van Willenswaard 92
21 Lotte de Bock YC NUTVERMAAK 68
22 Suus van der Slot NYC 68
23 Dominique van der Wilk NYC 45
Toon enkel top 5

DPB

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Zhara Möllers YC NUTVERMAAK 1825
2 Rianne Peetoom IJCH 1373
3 Veerle Zwart IJCH 1186
4 Willemijn Schouwenaar IJCH 820
5 Wieke Eikelenboom YC NUTVERMAAK 788
6 Jamy Blaauw SASSENHEIMSE YC 746
7 Charlie Kwadrin IJCH 694
8 Mette van Leeuwen TER AARSE YC 622
9 Annette Laarhoven IJCH 611
10 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma YC NOVA ZEMBLA 611
11 Nicole Noom STG ZAANSTREEK 541
12 Marije de Nooij VZOD KUDELSTR 501
13 Marijn van der Jagt TER AARSE YC 321
14 Loïse van den Heuvel YC NOVA ZEMBLA 275
15 Pien Snoek VZOD KUDELSTR 260
16 Emma Ramselaar VZOD KUDELSTR 222
17 Iris Dekker YC BLBE 211
18 Noa van Werkhoven YC BLBE 198
19 Danique van Rooden 128
20 Yael in 't Veld IJCH 119
21 Rosia Moolhuijsen YC BLBE 64
22 Merel Nijbroek IJCH 52
Toon enkel top 5

DPC

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Emilie Fransen TER AARSE YC 1562
2 Marit van der Meer NYC 1382
3 Fabienne Maarse VZOD KUDELSTR 1305
4 Nymphe Visser SASSENHEIMSE YC 945
5 Evy van Duijn YC NOVA ZEMBLA 798
6 Anouk Rodenburg VZOD KUDELSTR 709
7 Maud Kempenaar TER AARSE YC 530
8 Dana de Bruin YC BLBE 348
9 Jana Indarto IJCH 280
10 Britt van Wijk STG ZAANSTREEK 210
11 Indy Sprokkelenburg 160
12 Charlotte Schravendijk 112
Toon enkel top 5

DPD

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Lianne van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 1605
2 Franca Baars YC BLBE 1410
3 Jill Munsterman 280
4 Lisanne Hartveld 240
5 Dione Dompeling YC NUTVERMAAK 240

DPE-F

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Tessel Huizinga IJCH 1525
2 Fleur Hartveld YC NUTVERMAAK 1415
3 Zoë van der Velden YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1259
4 Ilse van der Velden YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1051
5 Mijke Lammers IJCH 1011
6 Jet Snoek VZOD KUDELSTR 940
7 Gemma Eikelenboom YC NUTVERMAAK 551
8 Nienke Vrolijk NYC 437
9 Saskia Vrolijk NYC 420
10 Lynn van der Slot NYC 245
11 Isabella van der Wilk NYC 124
12 Isabelle Hofland NYC 120
Toon enkel top 5

HPA

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Tim Verdel YC NUTVERMAAK 2215
2 Stefan Huizenga IJCH 1630
3 Sarp Visser SASSENHEIMSE YC 1625
4 Mik de Groot IJCH 1355
5 Jelmer van der Slot NYC 1301
6 Fred Schouwenaar IJCH 1055
7 Bart Houtkamp IJCH 629
8 Bram Braak IJCH 525
9 Otis Enzler YC ZW 396
10 Steyn Joling IJCH 352
11 Toine van Bakel IJCH 342
12 Bjorn Heemskerk VZOD KUDELSTR 281
13 Sil Lek TER AARSE YC 256
14 Teunis Pieters IJCH 164
15 Ivo Andringa IJCH 160
16 Job van Eek 124
17 Ole de Jong IJCH 88
18 Siem Sprenkeling 72
Toon enkel top 5

HPB

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Jonas de Jong TER AARSE YC 1675
2 Arjen Boersma IJCH 1545
3 Jesse den Otter VZOD KUDELSTR 951
4 Tijs Peetoom IJCH 926
5 Marino Godwaldt YC NUTVERMAAK 875
6 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff IJCH 872
7 Joep Aben IJCH 633
8 Jack van der Bent NYC 614
9 Olav Huizinga IJCH 608
10 Mik van Harten TER AARSE YC 585
11 Boaz Cohen IJCH 490
12 Niels Herman YC ZW 315
13 Jelle Hoogeveen TER AARSE YC 282
14 Koen Bocxe TER AARSE YC 249
15 Gijs Diderich IJCH 184
16 Daniel Brouwer YC KJONG 165
17 David Brouwer YC KJONG 165
18 Jesse van Diemen VZOD KUDELSTR 99
19 Kevin Langejns 92
20 Rens Bakker NYC 76
Toon enkel top 5

HPC

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Thibaut Vos SASSENHEIMSE YC 1558
2 Jelle van der Ham IJCH 1302
3 Lars Linssen SASSENHEIMSE YC 1293
4 Harmen Lammers IJCH 1080
5 Jim Hartveld YC NUTVERMAAK 866
6 Eijze Bakker IJCH 807
7 Wick van den Bos IJCH 741
8 Stijn de Vries IJCH 629
9 Bruno Bonetti IJCH 573
10 Ruben Molenaar IJCH 481
11 Limar Rijkhoff IJCH 438
12 Floris Wender SASSENHEIMSE YC 435
13 Luca Goossens IJCH 425
14 Ming Valentijn TER AARSE YC 371
15 Ivo Kossen YC NOVA ZEMBLA 278
16 Pim Braak IJCH 253
17 Yort Joling IJCH 206
18 Laurens Dam IJCH 166
19 Kai van Bennekom IJCH 143
20 Arend Keller IJCH 128
21 Pieter van den Berg NYC 127
22 Koen van der Meer 84
23 Thijs Wijnands 32
24 Chris Lammers NYC 14
Toon enkel top 5

HPD

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Syb Maarse VZOD KUDELSTR 1380
2 Casper Laarhoven IJCH 1305
3 Brent van den Heuvel YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1248
4 Tijn van Harten TER AARSE YC 1245
5 Jun Valentijn TER AARSE YC 737
6 Sven de Jong 190
7 Quinn Schaft NYC 180
8 Finn Slooten 162
9 Teun van Nobelen 144
10 Ben van Lith 136
11 Wietse de Nooij 112
12 Levi van Garderen STG ZAANSTREEK 90
13 Teun van Nobelen YC NOVA ZEMBLA 50
Toon enkel top 5

HPE-F

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Jort van Diemen YC NUTVERMAAK 1680
2 Carlos Godwaldt YC NUTVERMAAK 1325
3 Floris Fransen TER AARSE YC 1048
4 Kasper van der Voort NYC 705
5 Jack Kwadrin IJCH 470
6 Espen Huijzer IJCH 462
7 Tim Kaasenbrood YC NOVA ZEMBLA 336
8 Linus Blom 280
9 Charlie Davelaar 220
10 Mees Olie STG ZAANSTREEK 210
11 Julian Koldeweid YC NOVA ZEMBLA 200
12 Finn Hoogeveen 192
13 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 160
14 Niels de Jong 128
15 Jarno Bakker NYC 108
Siem Braak
Toon enkel top 5