IJskonijn-cup Klassement

DPA

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Willemijn Schouwenaar IJCH 1152
2 Jamy Blaauw SASSENHEIMSE YC 1113
3 Nicole Noom STG ZAANSTREEK 998
4 Annette Laarhoven IJCH 776
5 Rianne Peetoom IJCH 415
6 Pien Snoek VZOD KUDELSTR 282
7 Noa van Werkhoven YC BLBE 280
8 Valente Klijnsma STG ZAANSTREEK 151
9 Lisanne Oppenhuizen STG ZAANSTREEK 148
10 Sterre de Bruijn TER AARSE YC 119
11 Jente Greuter IJCH 112
12 Iris Dekker YC BLBE 98
13 Merel Nijbroek IJCH 58
14 Emma Ramselaar VZOD KUDELSTR 34
Toon enkel top 5

DPB

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Mara Vergeer SASSENHEIMSE YC 1895
2 Emilie Fransen TER AARSE YC 1730
3 Marit van der Meer NYC 1618
4 Evy van Duijn YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1498
5 Fabienne Maarse VZOD KUDELSTR 1458
6 Anouk Rodenburg VZOD KUDELSTR 1010
7 Maud Kempenaar TER AARSE YC 910
8 Britt van Wijk STG ZAANSTREEK 746
9 Dana de Bruin YC BLBE 619
10 Julika Radenovic STG ZAANSTREEK 374
11 Jente Koops VZOD KUDELSTR 233
12 Milou Piet VZOD KUDELSTR 129
13 Elinn Unlu STG ZAANSTREEK 120
14 Anne Lubbers YC BLBE 83
15 Britt van Hameren TER AARSE YC 79
16 Eva Lynn Robson YC ZW 64
17 Dina Sintenie IJCH 26
Anne Lubbers
Nymphe Visser SASSENHEIMSE YC
Toon enkel top 5

DPC

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Lianne van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 2230
2 Franca Baars YC BLBE 1985
3 Emma Dingjan IJCH 1089
4 Karlijn Louter IJCH 432
5 Senna Ravestijn YC BLBE 380
6 Laura Jansen TER AARSE YC 210
7 Zoe Verhagen YC KJONG 208
8 Eline Schmutzer VZOD KUDELSTR 170
9 Isa Klok STG ZAANSTREEK 145
Jill Munsterman
Lisanne Hartveld
Toon enkel top 5

DPD

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Tessel Huizinga IJCH 2214
2 Zoë van der Velden YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1760
3 Mijke Lammers IJCH 1660
4 Ilse van der Velden YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1440
5 Marjolein Ooms YC ZW 1354
6 Anne van Zijl IJCH 1125
7 Jet Snoek VZOD KUDELSTR 1020
8 Dite Aardewijn IJCH 974
9 Gemma Eikelenboom YC NUTVERMAAK 837
10 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo YC NUTVERMAAK 711
11 Britt Offerman VZOD KUDELSTR 563
12 Bente de Bruijn TER AARSE YC 172
13 Yf Hachmang NYC 166
14 Dione Dompeling YC NUTVERMAAK 160
15 Juliët van den Berg NYC 104
16 Suzy Kuipers VZOD KUDELSTR 101
17 Evi Zuiderduin NYC 98
18 Lou van den Bosch IJCH 80
Bregje Waelpoel
Ilse Kolmer STG NINO
Toon enkel top 5

DPE-F

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Melanie Ooms YC ZW 2046
2 Renske Kranenburg SASSENHEIMSE YC 989
3 Esmee Bijl YC NUTVERMAAK 655
4 Isabelle Hofland NYC 440
5 Liefe Smit STG ZAANSTREEK 204
6 Ilse van der Velden 100
7 Luca Weij VZOD KUDELSTR 70
Noor Hulsbosch
Lotte de Boer
Meike Hartveld
Hille de Graaf
Meerte den Otter
Sanne van Nierop
Toon enkel top 5

HPA

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Mik van Harten TER AARSE YC 810
2 Driek Tolk SASSENHEIMSE YC 706
3 Jonas de Jong TER AARSE YC 700
4 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff SASSENHEIMSE YC 308
5 Ivar Molenaar IJCH 269
6 Boaz Cohen IJCH 230
7 Niels Herman YC ZW 212
8 Camiel Rodenburg STG ZAANSTREEK 142
9 Tijs Peetoom IJCH 121
10 Sjoerd Grootes STG ZAANSTREEK 32
Sven van Nierop
Milan Kolmer STG NINO
Jens Huiberts
Toon enkel top 5

HPB

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Thibaut Vos SASSENHEIMSE YC 2165
2 Bruno Bonetti IJCH 1668
3 Harmen Lammers IJCH 1385
4 Jelle van der Ham IJCH 1260
5 Floris Wender SASSENHEIMSE YC 1200
6 Jelle de Bock YC NUTVERMAAK 1137
7 Kai van Bennekom IJCH 985
8 Ruben Molenaar IJCH 973
9 Stijn de Vries IJCH 660
10 Lars Linssen SASSENHEIMSE YC 645
11 Luca Goossens IJCH 636
12 Pim Braak IJCH 633
13 Eijze Bakker IJCH 624
14 Laurens Dam IJCH 490
15 Yort Joling IJCH 380
16 Wick van den Bos IJCH 295
17 Ivo Kossen YC NOVA ZEMBLA 277
18 Dimitri van Bakel IJCH 254
19 Arend Keller IJCH 219
20 Cas Middelkoop VZOD KUDELSTR 197
21 Ming Valentijn TER AARSE YC 142
22 Pieter van den Berg NYC 122
23 Corné van Oostwaard TER AARSE YC 107
24 Kris Hardebelt IJCH 82
25 Jens van den Kommer STG ZAANSTREEK 81
26 Tom Groenewegen IJCH 36
Toon enkel top 5

HPC

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Ids Witkamp IJCH 2211
2 Tijn van Harten TER AARSE YC 1657
3 Brent van den Heuvel YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1605
4 Finn Slooten YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1543
5 Casper Laarhoven IJCH 1445
6 Syb Maarse VZOD KUDELSTR 1100
7 Teun van Nobelen YC NOVA ZEMBLA 966
8 Timo Nijssen IJCH 708
9 Sep Jan de Graaff IJCH 706
10 Lucas Hoogerwerf-Steenbergen IJCH 439
11 Ammar El Oche YC NOVA ZEMBLA 407
12 Jun Valentijn TER AARSE YC 199
13 Maarten Piet VZOD KUDELSTR 187
14 Mauro Rodenburg STG ZAANSTREEK 127
15 Pepijn Schmutzer VZOD KUDELSTR 112
16 Sven de Jong TER AARSE YC 85
Stefan Boef STG ZAANSTREEK
Sem Rademaker
Ben van Lith
Toon enkel top 5

HPD

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Jort van Diemen YC NUTVERMAAK 2565
2 Jack Kwadrin IJCH 2277
3 Carlos Godwaldt YC NUTVERMAAK 1720
4 Floris Fransen TER AARSE YC 1255
5 Guus van der Hoorn TER AARSE YC 1100
6 Espen Huijzer IJCH 846
7 Siem Braak IJCH 834
8 Daniel Klijnsma STG ZAANSTREEK 773
9 Pim Mussert NYC 652
10 Kasper van der Voort NYC 588
11 Tibbe Zwart IJCH 586
12 Flyn Verbeek IJCH 585
13 Pelle Ruissen IJCH 568
14 Finn Hoogeveen TER AARSE YC 288
15 Jarno Bakker NYC 254
16 Tygo Roodenburg VZOD KUDELSTR 251
17 Sven van Wijk STG ZAANSTREEK 204
18 Melle Meulendijks YC NOVA ZEMBLA 188
19 Simon Huismans STG ZAANSTREEK 115
20 Finn Slooten 100
21 Sverre Kroes IJCH 92
22 Casper Beentjes STG ZAANSTREEK 79
23 Jens Kluft VZOD KUDELSTR 76
24 Kai Hoogervorst 26
Lars Jansen
Charlie Davelaar
Sven Wijsman
Toon enkel top 5

HPE-F

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Mees Olie STG ZAANSTREEK 1645
2 Ids Huijzer IJCH 1434
3 Tim Kaasenbrood YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1165
4 Marouan El Oche YC NOVA ZEMBLA 944
5 Twan Kempenaar TER AARSE YC 770
6 Louie Hennis IJCH 700
7 Quinten Harmsel NYC 530
8 Ties Zuiderduin NYC 200
9 Ferdi de Ruiter STG ZAANSTREEK 108
10 Finn Slooten 60
Niels de Jong
Djez de Jong
Mees Jansen
Jesse Rademaker
Mike Rademaker
Toon enkel top 5