Deelnemers

Terug naar de kalender

# Deelnemer Categorie Club Woonplaats Status
31 Vince van den Heuvel HPE IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
38 Puck Welp HPD IJsclub Kees Jongert HEEMSKERK 1 / 1
115 Noah Griffioen HPD IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel 1 / 1
39 Mark Prins HPC IJsclub Nova Zembla Santpoort-Noord 1 / 1
48 Fiene Dekker DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
37 Manuel Zwetsloot HPD Ter Aarse IJsclub TER AAR 1 / 2
9 Floor Romme DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
89 Jelle Boonstra HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HILLEGOM 1 / 1
71 Sarah Potters DPE IJsclub Nut en Vermaak LEIMUIDEN 1 / 1
8 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg HPC STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
14 Emma Tauber DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
83 Davi van Doorn HPE IJsclub Nut en Vermaak KUDELSTAART 1 / 1
108 Robin Kuipers HPF STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 2
59 Hille de Graaf DPC STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
40 Sverre Lindstedt HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
98 Yenthe Bootsman DPE IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel NIEUW-VENNEP 1 / 1
96 Maartje Ten Horn DPD IJsclub Nut en Vermaak RIJNSATERWOUDE 1 / 1
36 Hanna van Ruiten DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
18 Bart Hof HPC IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
82 Yfke Vreeken DPC Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
54 Melanie Ooms DPC Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Lijnden 1 / 1
119 Jip Thomas HPC Ter Aarse IJsclub TER AAR 1 / 1
27 Kaat van den Berg DPC Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Lisse 1 / 1
28 Anouk Kalshoven DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Vogelenzang 1 / 1
112 Tara Fijten DPD IJsclub Nut en Vermaak LEIMUIDEN 1 / 1
2 Layla Geschev DPE STG Zaanstreek Koog aan de zaan 1 / 1
7 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg HPF STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
4 Lewis Koot HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 2
52 Wilco Ooms HPF Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. LIJNDEN 1 / 1
21 Merle Adema DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 1
12 Liz Wubbolts DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. IJMUIDEN 1 / 1
6 Phyleine Warmenhoven DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HOOFDDORP 1 / 1
43 Wietske Metselaar DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
88 Jason Bakker HPD IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel NIEUW-VENNEP 1 / 1
90 Marise Krom DPD IJsclub Kees Jongert Heemskerk 1 / 1
57 Lev van den Bosch HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
84 Laurena van Doorn DPC IJsclub Nut en Vermaak KUDELSTAART 1 / 1
110 Florien Laarhoven DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
76 Jens Bijl HPE IJsclub Nut en Vermaak RIJNSATERWOUDE 1 / 1
63 Ian Pels HPE STG VZOD Kudelstaart Amslelveen 1 / 1
111 Iris Fijten DPE IJsclub Nut en Vermaak LEIMUIDEN 1 / 1
67 Casper Meulmeester HPF Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub LEIDEN 1 / 1
26 Lars Hoek HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
23 Floris van Maris HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. VELSERBROEK 1 / 1
65 Vincent Meulmeester HPE Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub LEIDEN 1 / 1
72 Rinske van der Maarl DPB IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel HOOFDDORP 1 / 1
49 Joppe Witkamp HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HILLEGOM 1 / 1
80 Lev Biesbroek HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 2
62 Madelief Ursem DPB IJsclub Kees Jongert HEEMSKERK 1 / 1
24 Stijn van Dorth HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HEEMSTEDE 1 / 1
70 Simon Huismans HPA STG Zaanstreek ASSENDELFT 1 / 1
53 Marjolein Ooms DPA Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Lijnden 1 / 1
42 Joep Withagen HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
87 Freek Tonino HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Aerdenhout 1 / 1
11 Aurelia Groeneveld DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Bloemendaal 1 / 1
66 Anna Meulmeester DPB Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub LEIDEN 1 / 1
19 Philipine Cornelissen DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. SANTPOORT-ZUID 1 / 1
25 Anne van Zijl DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
73 Carlos Godwaldt HPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak LEIMUIDEN 1 / 1
46 Ilse van der Velden DPA IJsclub Nova Zembla VELSERBROEK 1 / 1
105 Siem Braak HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 2
95 Dite Aardewijn DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Zwanenburg 1 / 1
29 Timor Portier HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
3 Daniel Klijnsma HPA STG Zaanstreek WORMER 1 / 1
93 Isabella Van der Wilk DPB Noordwijkse IJsclub NOORDWIJK 1 / 1
56 Lou van den Bosch DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
20 Thijmen van Schie HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
79 Sven van Wijk HPA STG Zaanstreek Krommenie 1 / 1
91 Renske Krom DPB IJsclub Kees Jongert Heemskerk 1 / 1
94 Mees Olie HPB STG Zaanstreek ASSENDELFT 1 / 1
75 Jip Falkena HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
55 Yfke Schleeper DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
92 Jort van Diemen HPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak LEIMUIDEN 1 / 1
74 Daphne Stokman DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. VOGELENZANG 1 / 1
77 Esmee Bijl DPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak RIJNSATERWOUDE 1 / 1
64 Alissa Pels DPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Amstelveen 1 / 1
107 Suzy Kuipers DPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart KUDELSTAART 1 / 2
17 Christiaan Zandstra HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
16 Karel Kloek HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. BLOEMENDAAL 1 / 1
117 Stijn Vergeer HPB Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Warmond 1 / 1
102 Iris Schmutzer DPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart KUDELSTAART 1 / 1
97 Tessel Huizinga DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 1
15 Mirte Knoef DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. IJMUIDEN 1 / 1
30 Roan Portier HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
114 Harm Smit HPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart KUDELSTAART 1 / 1
35 Jelle van Ruiten HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
33 Sverre Kroes HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. NIEUW-VENNEP 1 / 1
45 Maud Moret DPB Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Kaag 1 / 1
10 Evi Ruissen DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
47 Zoƫ van der Velden DPA IJsclub Nova Zembla VELSERBROEK 1 / 1
5 Ella Westerik DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. DRIEHUIS NH 1 / 1
58 Lisa Meeuwissen DPB Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Lisse 1 / 1
116 Flyn Verbeek HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. AERDENHOUT 1 / 1
69 Mirthe Visser DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HAARLEM 1 / 1
51 Jelle de Bock HC2 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
86 Ruben Molenaar HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. VELSERBROEK 1 / 1
121 Cas Middelkoop HC2 STG VZOD Kudelstaart KUDELSTAART 1 / 1
106 Pim Braak HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
104 Sietze Weersma HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
61 Dana de Bruin DC2 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Burgerveen 1 / 1
103 Eline Schmutzer DC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart KUDELSTAART 1 / 2
109 Casper Laarhoven HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
120 Siebe Holleman HC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Lisse 1 / 1
85 Vincent Lankamp HC1 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel NIEUW VENNEP 1 / 1
100 Teun van Nobelen HC1 IJsclub Nova Zembla HAARLEMMERLIEDE 1 / 2
101 Pepijn Schmutzer HC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart KUDELSTAART 1 / 1
41 Sep Jan de Graaff HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 1
32 Lianne van Assema DC1 STG Zaanstreek ASSENDELFT 1 / 1
13 Anouk Rodenburg DC2 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
118 Max Barends HC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Voorschoten 1 / 1
44 Bruno Bonetti HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
50 Ids Witkamp HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HILLEGOM 1 / 1
34 Evy van Duijn DC2 IJsclub Nova Zembla SPAARNDAM 1 / 1
78 Britt van Wijk DC2 STG Zaanstreek Krommenie 1 / 1
68 Tom de Louwere HC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 2
22 Bente Adema DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. HOOFDDORP 1 / 1
60 Jonah Zwaan HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. ZANDVOORT 1 / 1
122 Luc Hogenboom HC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub 1 / 1
81 Zoe Verhagen DC1 IJsclub Kees Jongert heemskerk 1 / 1
113 Hein Smit HC2 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
99 Floris Wender HC2 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Haarlem 1 / 1
1 Thibaut Vos HC2 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Hillegom 1 / 1