Deelnemers

Terug naar de kalender

# Deelnemer Categorie Club Woonplaats Status
10 Yfke Vreeken DPD Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
85 Ids Huijzer HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
70 Tijn Yarnold HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 1
41 Lev van den Bosch HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
71 Floor Romme DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
12 Vince van den Heuvel HPF IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
39 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg HPD STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
57 Sverre Lindstedt HPE IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
49 Davi van Doorn HPF IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Kudelstaart 1 / 2
74 Anouk Kalshoven DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Vogelenzang 1 / 1
50 Laurena van Doorn DPD IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Kudelstaart 1 / 2
47 Melanie Ooms DPD Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Lijnden 1 / 1
17 Mark Prins HPD IJsclub Nova Zembla Santpoort-Noord 1 / 1
20 Tim Houwen HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Overveen 1 / 1
79 Florien Laarhoven DPE IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
2 Vincent Meulmeester HPF Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
33 Ilse van der Velden DPB IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
24 Renske Krom DPC IJsclub Kees Jongert Heemskerk 1 / 1
21 Joppe Witkamp HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
30 Lianne van Assema DPA STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
31 Sven van Wijk HPB STG Zaanstreek Krommenie 1 / 1
64 Franca Baars DPA IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Nieuw Vennep 1 / 1
35 Daniel Klijnsma HPB STG Zaanstreek Wormer 1 / 1
76 Mees Olie HPC STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
9 Carlos Godwaldt HPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
84 Flyn Verbeek HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Aerdenhout 1 / 1
54 Syb Maarse HPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
52 Guus van der Hoorn HPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Ter Aar 1 / 2
86 Espen Huijzer HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
68 Danischa Aukes DPB IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Rijsenhout 1 / 1
22 Ids Witkamp HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
78 Casper Laarhoven HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
90 Aurelia Groeneveld DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Bloemendaal 1 / 1
88 Luc Hogenboom HPA Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
48 Marjolein Ooms DPB Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Lijnden 1 / 1
1 Anna Meulmeester DPC Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
46 Ella Westerik DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Driehuis 1 / 1
37 Jort van Diemen HPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
56 Jip Falkena HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
75 Siebe Holleman HPA Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Lisse 1 / 1
81 Siem Braak HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
80 Tessel Huizinga DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 1
45 Sophie Reinstra DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Bloemendaal 1 / 1
7 Tom de Louwere HPA Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
19 Christiaan Zandstra HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
42 Lou van den Bosch DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
87 Ammar El Oche HPA IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
91 Liefe Smit DPC STG Zaanstreek Zaandam 1 / 2
51 Lucas de Wilde HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Assendelft 1 / 1
55 Isa Klok DPA STG Zaanstreek Koog aan de Zaan 1 / 1
83 Sepp Nauta HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
59 Renske Kranenburg DPC Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Nieuw-Vennep 1 / 1
44 Rinske van der Maarl DPC IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Hoofddorp 1 / 1
40 Evi Ruissen DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
11 Brent van den Heuvel HPA IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
6 Roan Portier HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
5 Timor Portier HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
34 Zoë van der Velden DPB IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
23 Freek Tonino HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Aerdenhout 1 / 1
73 Jack Kwadrin HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
29 Roosmarijn Meinsma DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-Noord 1 / 1
18 Noa Bierens DC1 STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
28 Yael in 't Veld DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Zwaanshoek 1 / 1
89 Eijze Bakker HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
3 Danique van Rooden DC2 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Hillegom 1 / 1
32 Britt van Wijk DC1 STG Zaanstreek Krommenie 1 / 1
38 Jesse den Otter HC2 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 2
15 Elinn Unlu DC1 STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
72 Charlie Kwadrin DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
36 Evy van Duijn DC1 IJsclub Nova Zembla Spaarndam 1 / 1
63 Dana de Bruin DC1 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Burgerveen 1 / 1
43 Ruben Molenaar HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
60 Luca Goossens HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
77 Annette Laarhoven DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
82 Pim Braak HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
14 Jack van der Bent HC2 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
13 Thibaut Vos HC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Hillegom 1 / 1
27 Mirthe Visser DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
67 Anne Lubbers DC1 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Kudelstaart 1 / 1
65 Sybren Berkhout HC2 STG Zaanstreek Amsterdam 1 / 1
8 Marino Godwaldt HC2 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
53 Fabienne Maarse DC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
66 Tjebbe Berkhout HC2 STG Zaanstreek Amsterdam 1 / 1
62 Wick van den Bos HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
26 Driek Tolk HC2 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Sassenheim 1 / 1
58 Dimitri van Bakel HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 1
69 Cas Middelkoop HC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
25 Esmee Heijen DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
61 Kai van Bennekom HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
16 Zhara Möllers DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Leimuiden 1 / 1
4 Joaquin Portier HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1